Connect with us
Player List

2026 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by position Back, sorted by tk in ascending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Patrick SnellB0 
Jake SteinB0 
Joel CochranB0 
Matt DuffyB0 
Lachlan KeeffeB0 
Jackson Archer Injured B0 
Jack PayneB0 
Cillian BourkeB0 
Charlie DeanB0 
Lewis HayesB0 
Hayden CrozierB0 
Mitch HannanB0 
Harry CharlesonB0 
Jed BewsB0 
Ollie MurphyB0 
James BarratB/F0 
James BlanckB0 
Cillian BurkeB0 
Liam JonesB0 
Cooper BellB0 
Zac WalkerB0 
Steven MayB0 
Riak AndrewB0 
Kobe McDonaldB0 
Cooper HamiltonB0 
Jakob RyanB0 
Oscar BerryB0 
Jed AdamsB0 
Tew JiathB0 
Carter MichaelB0 
Jamaine JonesB0 
Tim O'Brien Injured B0 
Eamonn ArmstrongB0 
Taylor DuryeaB0 
Ricky Mentha B/F0 
Ben MurphyB0 
Alex KeathB0 
Brayden GeorgeB0 
Tom Doedee Injured B0 
Lucas CamporealeB/M0 
Lennox HoffmanB0 
Caleb GrahamB0 
Hugh DaviesB0 
Luke BeeckenB0 
Harry O'FarrellB0 
Cody RaakB/F0 
Kaleb SmithB0 
Zak EvansB0 
Kallan DawsonB0 
Tyrell DewarB/F0 
Harvey GallagherB/FWB311538.311438.07.73.71.30.00.00.31.71.30.3
Mitchell Hinge Injured BAD13434.04444.06.04.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
Luke Cleary Injured BWB24723.54623.04.52.51.50.50.00.00.00.00.5
Brandon WalkerBFR13030.03838.05.05.00.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
Dougal Howard Injured BSK732546.432846.98.72.16.10.10.00.00.10.31.1
Ryan GardnerBWB24623.06432.03.51.01.00.53.50.50.00.50.5
Darragh JoyceBBL314448.016254.08.71.36.30.30.00.00.00.00.3
Matt WhitlockB/FNM39531.78327.74.02.33.00.30.00.70.71.00.3
Matt HillBHW24623.04824.02.54.00.01.00.01.00.50.01.0
Harry Edwards Injured BWC188.01616.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ollie LordB/FPA13838.04141.04.03.01.02.07.00.01.01.00.0
Jedd BusslingerBWB844655.856370.411.94.34.60.40.00.00.00.81.5
Darcy Moore Injured BCO410626.513433.53.82.53.00.80.00.00.00.50.8
Brandon Zerk-ThatcherBPA412330.814937.34.03.34.30.80.00.00.00.31.3
William McCabeBHW416340.812731.85.83.03.51.00.00.50.50.30.3
Adam SaadBCA314749.022575.09.05.32.31.30.00.00.00.00.3
Jordan RidleyBES739957.036452.010.33.66.00.60.10.00.00.30.6
Josh GibcusBRI15252.05656.06.03.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chayce JonesBAD312943.014247.36.35.32.31.70.00.00.00.70.3
Zane ZakostelskyBBL313946.314749.05.32.04.01.76.70.30.01.00.7
Jordon Butts Injured BAD938042.248153.46.34.94.40.60.00.10.10.41.1
Jy FarrarBGC37123.77324.32.02.71.31.70.00.30.30.30.3
Sandy BrockBWC26633.08040.04.04.02.52.50.00.00.00.01.5
Josh Goater Injured B/MNM633255.333155.27.77.74.80.80.00.00.30.30.5
Oscar RyanBAD214271.017688.010.55.54.03.00.00.50.03.00.5
Bodie RyanBHW520340.619138.27.82.43.81.20.00.00.00.41.4
Jordan BoydBCA213869.013266.013.01.55.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wil ParkerBCO519639.221242.45.45.63.21.20.00.00.00.41.0
Jayden NguyenBES520040.021342.63.68.02.41.40.00.00.40.60.2
Matthew CarrollBCA957063.361268.010.25.34.80.90.01.00.20.20.8
Jacob WeiteringBCA1273961.693277.79.94.27.30.70.20.00.00.40.5
Bailey ScottB/MNM314949.712842.75.36.33.72.70.00.00.30.00.3
Liam PuncherBCO821126.425832.33.32.62.91.10.00.00.00.10.6
Mark KeaneBAD951557.262969.911.93.84.61.00.00.00.00.71.4
Jack ScrimshawBHW635559.237161.88.78.74.71.50.00.00.00.31.5
Nik CoxB/FES835444.338848.55.55.53.11.10.10.40.10.80.1
Max GruzewskiBWS1568345.577951.95.72.73.90.60.01.30.80.30.1
Alixzander TauruBSK933537.234438.25.12.93.41.00.00.40.20.90.7
Darcy GardinerBBL1251342.856947.46.93.65.10.80.00.00.00.61.3
Harrison RammBPA614123.520434.02.82.52.01.50.50.00.00.51.0
Kye AnnandBRI1150445.864158.37.83.24.60.80.00.00.00.70.6
Campbell ChesserB/MCA318762.318862.77.77.74.03.30.00.00.30.30.7
Jake KolodjashnijBGE1149845.353848.96.95.04.00.90.00.10.00.30.6
Tobie TravagliaB/MSK733047.134949.95.78.03.31.40.00.00.00.10.6
Riley HardemanBNM735650.932846.98.94.43.31.40.00.10.00.30.4
Balyn O'BrienBPA617629.317629.33.83.21.71.80.00.00.00.70.5
Joel HamlingBSY833441.845957.43.66.34.41.40.00.10.30.60.6
Harrison OliverBWS519939.819539.06.43.62.02.20.00.20.01.01.2
Sam Darcy Injured B/FWB638163.544073.37.34.23.51.84.52.01.52.31.7
James LeakeBWS524849.626853.66.46.63.22.20.00.00.00.00.4
Noah MrazBHW428671.533784.310.84.35.33.01.80.30.51.50.8
Jack Buckley Injured BWS939644.050756.37.23.93.71.30.00.00.00.90.9
Charlie BallardBGC1141037.349945.45.43.43.91.10.00.00.00.50.7
Ben JepsonBGC523847.622645.26.44.24.02.40.00.00.20.60.8
William EdwardsBSY1452137.274453.15.15.93.20.90.00.00.00.81.3
Saad El-HawliB/MES845657.042753.48.85.93.61.60.00.30.31.00.4
Angus Clarke B/MES632353.830951.56.83.54.22.30.00.70.51.00.3
Judd McVeeB/MFR21114354.4124059.08.47.04.20.70.00.00.00.40.3
Angus HastieBSK733948.431545.07.93.43.42.00.00.00.00.10.1
Lewis Melican Injured BSY1045945.959159.16.45.03.81.40.00.00.10.50.3
Jaxon ArtemisBES629749.530851.36.07.03.02.50.00.00.30.20.7
Griffin LogueB/FNM1671144.487454.65.95.84.71.00.00.00.00.31.0
Nathan BroadBRI21116755.6137765.68.35.75.40.80.00.00.00.40.2
Hunter ClarkBSK740658.043061.49.05.14.02.30.00.00.00.40.3
Keidean Coleman Injured BBL1385866.094772.811.94.35.41.20.00.20.00.50.3
Ben McKayBES1566444.373549.05.34.04.71.10.80.40.50.70.9
Aidan CorrBNM1672045.086153.87.84.43.81.10.00.00.00.41.1
Noah BaltaB/FRI17105061.8111465.58.54.14.91.07.10.60.50.91.0
Oscar McDonaldBFR1056956.966666.69.43.35.31.70.00.10.00.90.7
Rhett BazzoBWC1464145.885461.05.26.54.91.20.00.00.00.71.0
Oscar AdamsBGC1348737.558845.24.45.53.71.40.00.00.00.81.4
Hugo RalphsmithBRI1369253.279160.87.86.83.11.40.00.50.40.40.7
Christian Salem Injured BME952358.153058.911.64.32.42.00.00.10.20.20.6
Lewis YoungBCA1253744.869958.35.25.63.71.52.30.20.50.51.1
Tom BrownBRI18102857.1114463.611.14.14.21.10.00.10.20.40.7
Tylar YoungBWC23126755.1153266.610.33.25.60.80.00.00.00.91.0
Luke TrainorBRI1159454.055150.19.54.05.11.80.00.00.00.51.9
Jeremy HoweBCO17118369.6138281.313.53.16.31.20.00.10.00.70.6
Nick CoffieldBWB1380161.679260.910.04.25.81.50.00.00.00.80.5
Tom BarrassBHW1972137.9103454.45.53.54.11.10.00.10.00.40.9
Braeden CampbellBSY641569.246076.79.88.22.03.30.00.70.51.00.5
Alex PearceBFR2067733.992446.24.43.93.71.00.00.00.00.50.9
Rhyan MansellBRI638163.533355.58.03.04.23.30.01.31.00.70.7
Marcus HerbertBWC1076276.285185.111.99.75.32.10.00.00.10.01.1
Brandon StarcevichBWC1151446.754449.58.33.62.91.90.00.10.00.71.0
Nicholas MurrayBAD1158653.376769.78.83.54.41.90.00.20.00.60.9
James O'DonnellBWB1980742.5120063.27.03.04.21.10.10.00.00.90.8
Lachie JaquesBWB1060360.356256.29.94.84.42.10.00.00.10.80.5
Changkuoth JiathBME1590160.197364.99.65.05.71.50.00.00.00.80.8
Jack HenryBGE1984444.4106856.26.33.34.41.20.20.30.20.50.5
Jack BowesBGE962969.958865.310.17.43.72.40.00.80.70.90.8
Lachlan Weller Injured BGC1161455.871264.77.76.72.92.00.00.50.10.50.3
Samuel CollinsBGC21119857.0157174.86.97.06.11.10.00.00.00.80.4
Nick HaynesBCA18136375.7138677.012.75.37.71.30.00.00.00.40.6
Sam TaylorBWS1260650.575062.56.15.15.21.90.00.00.00.90.7
Billy FramptonBCO23112148.7143762.57.24.45.41.00.00.00.00.91.0
Aliir AliirBPA22150968.6177680.712.23.07.91.10.00.00.00.71.0
Cooper SharmanB/FSK21116155.3130562.16.94.44.51.10.11.21.00.20.3
James Borlase Sore BAD1776344.9103560.96.44.33.91.40.00.00.10.80.4
Jack Sinclair Injured BSK15148699.11589105.919.18.16.31.60.00.10.10.40.3
Flynn PerezB/MHW731344.735150.15.16.12.03.60.00.00.01.01.4
Mason RedmanBES16113570.9127779.813.34.65.01.60.00.20.31.00.6
Will LewisF/BWB1251242.756346.95.33.42.32.10.21.10.81.81.4
Archie RobertsBES21198994.7205497.819.48.75.51.20.00.10.10.61.1
Kane FarrellBPA13106581.9112486.516.23.26.61.90.00.20.30.50.7
Connor BudarickBWB1496869.194967.812.15.84.61.90.00.10.10.80.4
Archer MayBES941746.343047.85.01.43.62.90.41.60.60.61.6
Zac WilliamsBCA959365.969677.311.16.32.92.90.00.20.30.70.9
Conor McKennaBBL1787351.494555.69.22.52.01.50.01.20.80.50.7
Tom McCartin Injured BSY20140570.3162281.19.79.16.81.30.00.00.01.01.2
Wil DawsonBNM1038738.736036.02.92.91.82.78.80.00.30.70.6
Sam BanksB/MRI18102256.8109360.79.96.43.21.50.00.10.10.20.7
Noah AnswerthBBL1578552.376651.18.93.24.71.80.00.00.00.30.8
Buku KhamisB/FWB23115250.1137459.77.84.24.91.20.00.00.00.70.7
Harris AndrewsBBL20129264.6170185.19.25.37.51.40.00.00.00.50.7
Bailey DaleBWB18170094.41841102.320.36.74.61.60.00.10.20.60.4
Brennan CoxBFR1889149.5108860.47.44.24.81.60.00.00.00.70.8
Liam StockerBSK1898554.7102857.18.65.84.51.60.00.00.00.60.9
Reuben GinbeyB/MWC1373056.295473.48.24.94.42.20.00.00.00.80.3
Dane RampeBSY1569546.389559.76.17.32.51.90.00.00.00.70.7
Billy WilsonBCA15112675.1114476.312.97.15.41.90.00.00.10.40.6
Ryan LesterBBL19127667.2138072.610.64.66.81.50.00.10.00.50.4
Sam De KoningBGE19108256.9129468.15.78.63.61.57.40.10.10.60.9
Tom BlamiresM/BNM17104561.5104461.49.97.33.11.70.00.20.20.80.4
Daniel Turner Sore BME19119462.8136271.710.14.56.11.60.00.10.20.60.7
Tom StewartBGE21164578.3194292.515.25.85.61.40.00.00.00.80.9
Nick BlakeyBSY22189386.0216998.617.38.34.11.40.00.20.21.11.0
Corey WagnerB/MFR1385565.889869.111.16.73.52.40.00.00.30.30.5
Leek AleerBWS737453.440357.63.94.91.94.48.60.30.90.71.0
Josh BattleBHW21165078.6177384.413.27.26.51.50.10.10.10.50.8
Zach ReidBES23136359.3152066.19.54.06.01.40.10.00.00.60.7
Bailey Williams Injured B/MWB17131677.4136680.411.68.45.51.90.00.40.50.80.7
Ben MillerBRI21123959.0154373.510.03.85.91.50.10.00.00.71.0
Jarman Impey Injured BHW21189490.2183287.215.58.07.01.60.00.20.20.30.5
Sam ClohesyBGC1277564.680467.08.87.54.32.80.00.20.30.50.8
Jake LeverBME22140263.7157771.710.04.76.71.50.00.00.01.11.0
Luke McDonaldBNM18116564.7121167.310.25.85.51.90.00.10.10.70.9
Callum WilkieBSK23215293.6228199.215.27.19.61.50.00.00.00.70.6
Luke RyanBFR22174979.5196389.215.34.76.91.60.00.00.00.51.2
Josaia DelanaBWS937341.444349.24.84.81.33.90.00.10.40.61.2
Mac AndrewBGC23166072.2197786.010.96.86.71.61.50.10.11.21.3
Harry CunninghamBSY1368152.470854.56.65.43.32.80.00.20.20.50.3
James TreziseBRI1489664.090064.37.98.24.62.60.00.10.10.90.6
Jake BoweyBME15134789.81536102.417.17.84.12.50.00.10.10.80.3
Lachie AshBWS232368103.02379103.419.09.77.21.60.00.00.10.60.8
Trent RiversBME16123877.4126579.112.18.34.92.30.00.20.20.40.4
Lachlan BrambleBWB23140060.9149465.010.46.03.41.70.00.20.20.50.3
James SicilyBHW22182583.0204793.013.87.47.01.70.00.00.11.20.9
Josh WorrellBAD22172178.2203592.513.77.55.51.70.00.00.01.10.7
Connor O'SullivanBGE23151365.8169173.59.46.06.71.70.00.00.11.20.9
Bo Allan BWC1995750.4103954.77.55.53.22.10.00.30.20.41.0
Hayden Young Sore BFR14101872.7110278.79.78.83.92.80.10.60.30.80.4
Bradley HillB/FSK232311100.5227198.717.79.76.71.70.00.40.20.30.5
Blake HowesBME20117258.6128064.07.87.44.92.00.00.00.00.10.7
Bailey MacdonaldBHW1261451.266255.25.87.42.63.30.00.00.10.50.8
Liam Baker Sore B/FWC20117358.7135667.88.98.03.12.00.00.40.21.31.7
Jayden Laverde Injured BWS19112759.3123965.27.96.35.62.10.00.00.10.60.9
Nic NewmanBCA16140387.7131181.916.15.26.82.50.00.10.10.70.9
Logan EvansBPA19135771.4143875.713.04.55.62.10.00.10.00.71.1
Darcy WilmotBBL23193984.3204689.016.25.36.61.70.00.00.00.50.8
Bodhi UwlandB/MGC23199286.6227799.014.98.26.31.70.00.00.01.10.6
Liam O'ConnellBSK1362748.263849.15.65.13.23.10.00.00.20.50.5
Lachlan CowanBCA22140964.0146666.610.74.85.51.90.00.00.00.30.7
Riley BiceBSY20151675.8157078.511.58.95.02.10.00.20.10.60.4
Callum M. BrownBWS1897654.2101356.36.43.93.22.31.71.20.60.90.7
Darcy Byrne-JonesBPA22170377.4180081.813.07.35.11.90.00.20.10.60.3
Tom ColeBWC1793555.099458.57.35.13.92.50.00.50.40.80.9
Connor IdunBWS23181078.7214093.011.59.36.51.80.00.00.00.50.6
Mitch McGovernBCA23135258.8148064.37.53.24.31.90.01.50.71.00.3
Isaac CummingBAD1696660.4106066.38.85.23.92.80.00.50.00.81.0
Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraBSK171792105.41898111.621.57.62.92.60.01.10.81.70.9
Liam DugganBWC22165475.2165575.213.15.16.02.00.00.00.30.50.5
John NobleBGC232306100.32321100.917.78.77.11.90.00.30.20.80.6
Lachie JonesBPA20106553.3119459.77.94.73.62.30.00.10.01.00.4
Heath ChapmanBFR22135361.5151969.09.06.05.22.00.00.00.10.40.7
Will DayBHW1189581.495186.511.29.83.54.10.00.80.41.11.6
Caleb DanielBNM23204488.9215993.915.310.05.32.00.00.00.00.50.4
Jake LloydBSY23159069.1164771.69.47.54.42.00.00.80.40.40.4
Tom McCarthyBWC22193487.9201391.517.25.45.72.10.00.00.00.50.3
Oliver FlorentBCA23189582.4205589.315.17.35.02.00.00.10.10.40.7
Mark O'ConnorBGE20120460.2132466.27.76.94.62.40.00.20.20.50.7
Daniel Rioli Injured BGC20141470.7160880.410.39.63.92.50.00.10.20.60.7
Cooper TrembathBNM23140661.1146463.75.74.34.52.15.21.40.41.00.5
Joel FitzgeraldM/BME1075075.068668.610.210.11.84.90.00.20.20.50.9
Brodie KempB/FCA23143862.5151165.77.24.05.12.10.01.61.00.60.6
Sam WicksBSY18111061.7111662.09.37.33.32.80.00.10.20.51.0
Nick VlastuinBRI22138362.9160773.010.55.34.32.30.00.00.11.51.0
Jordan ClarkBFR23185480.6214293.114.28.04.92.20.00.10.00.70.8
Josh WeddleBHW20131065.5140170.18.66.84.92.60.10.30.70.60.7
Harrison Petty Injured BME19116661.4137372.36.63.95.22.71.21.30.70.81.1
Colby McKercherM/BNM23173875.6183079.613.58.23.52.30.00.30.20.31.0
Ben LongB/FGC21108551.7113554.06.43.83.12.50.01.30.80.41.1
Nick DaicosBCO222567116.72629119.518.916.04.02.40.01.10.91.30.8
Isaac QuaynorBCO20142671.3151475.710.17.15.92.70.00.00.00.70.7
Karl WornerB/MFR23174776.0192483.711.96.96.42.30.00.00.10.71.0
Blake HardwickBHW23175976.5191683.312.55.45.92.40.00.40.20.80.8
Andrew McGrath Injured B/MES20140970.5160180.19.79.53.92.80.00.10.10.50.5
Finn O'Sullivan BNM19137372.3137972.69.410.43.92.90.00.30.30.91.1
Dan HoustonBCO23199586.7193984.313.77.76.52.50.00.30.60.50.7
Brady HoughB/MWC23126054.8135058.76.85.94.32.50.00.30.10.71.0
Joe FontiBWS22159772.6154370.110.57.06.42.60.00.10.00.71.3
Zach GuthrieBGE23152866.4161470.210.25.75.12.50.00.00.00.70.7
Daniel CurtinBAD16109668.5112070.010.15.44.03.70.10.20.40.80.6
Max MichalanneyBAD23137259.7142261.88.35.74.92.70.00.00.00.70.8
Michael SellwoodBWB23130056.5142261.88.14.74.62.70.00.00.00.90.9
Massimo D'Ambrosio Sore BHW23180478.4176976.912.77.24.72.70.00.20.40.60.4
Brayden Maynard Injured BCO17133778.6136880.513.24.85.24.00.00.10.10.81.1
Wil Powell Sore BGC20148974.5156678.310.07.34.83.90.00.30.40.70.9
Jase BurgoyneBPA23207990.4207890.314.07.95.33.70.00.40.21.00.6
Oisin MullinBGE23135358.8140060.96.47.43.14.10.00.10.20.80.9
Ed RichardsBWB222231101.42445111.117.48.63.74.40.00.90.21.11.1
Elliot YeoBWC21153273.0151172.09.27.52.55.20.00.60.61.01.1
Jordan DawsonBAD202258112.92227111.417.39.05.25.70.01.10.41.41.2
Tom AtkinsB/MGE23162670.7185480.67.510.91.46.00.00.20.01.11.4