Essendon Bombers Player List

2021 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team ES
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Patrick AmbroseB0 
Cody BrandB0 
Nick BryanR16767.05151.05.07.03.03.019.00.00.01.01.0
Ned CahillF25628.05226.04.04.51.51.00.00.00.00.00.5
Jye CaldwellM/F215376.514070.09.07.03.06.00.00.00.52.00.0
Rookie Dylan ClarkeM0 
Nikolas CoxB/F847058.845657.07.95.54.02.51.10.50.81.01.3
Tom CutlerM310434.75919.76.31.33.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rookie Sam DraperR210854.09949.53.53.01.04.020.00.50.51.02.0
Josh EyreF0 
Aaron FrancisB/F734649.445064.36.95.64.71.30.00.00.01.00.9
Rookie Martin GleesonB17070.06464.09.010.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matt GuelfiM632053.331151.87.05.24.02.70.00.20.20.70.8
Brayden HamM850863.544255.38.88.04.51.90.00.00.50.50.3
Dyson HeppellM657295.355091.714.310.87.02.80.00.00.00.80.8
Nick HindB870387.971589.416.66.65.32.60.00.00.11.00.9
Rookie Tom HirdM0 
Cale HookerB/F846558.151964.96.34.33.31.30.82.81.31.01.1
Michael HurleyB0 
Lachlan JohnsonF0 
Harrison JonesF835544.436045.05.12.83.91.50.31.00.50.60.5
Kyle LangfordM/F863379.162678.310.99.65.82.50.10.50.10.51.3
Jayden LaverdeF850863.554568.19.35.96.41.80.00.10.00.51.1
Rookie Cian McBrideB0 
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiB854768.461076.37.94.32.93.50.02.50.81.31.1
Andrew McGrathB/M877797.174392.913.312.42.66.00.00.30.51.40.9
Zach MerrettM8910113.8899112.416.814.64.64.90.00.10.42.00.8
Irving MosquitoF0 
Darcy ParishM8803100.4825103.114.013.84.34.10.00.50.30.30.6
Archie PerkinsF/M637161.833656.07.37.33.33.30.00.20.80.50.2
Andrew PhillipsR215879.018693.05.57.04.04.522.50.50.02.03.0
Mason RedmanF745264.645364.710.35.74.32.00.00.40.10.40.6
Zach ReidB15151.05353.05.05.01.05.00.00.00.03.00.0
Jordan RidleyB/F759685.1734104.916.46.06.01.70.00.00.00.70.6
Dylan ShielM213366.517989.59.08.51.53.00.01.01.00.50.5
Devon SmithF858172.656070.07.37.54.15.40.00.80.60.61.3
Rookie Will SnellingM861276.562478.06.99.53.65.00.01.00.30.90.4
James StewartF27437.011658.07.03.53.50.50.00.00.01.01.5
Jake StringerF638764.543572.58.73.01.83.70.02.01.21.70.8
Alec WatermanM315551.716454.76.72.32.72.70.01.30.71.70.7
Peter WrightF854267.861877.37.35.03.52.513.80.60.42.11.5
David ZaharakisM3237.73311.01.00.30.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon Zerk-ThatcherB312943.014849.36.73.33.32.30.30.00.00.71.3