Essendon Bombers Player List

2022 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team ES
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Rookie Kaine BaldwinF414035.015739.34.31.52.32.31.50.50.81.31.0
Cody BrandB0 
Nick BryanR314247.314347.75.02.32.72.78.70.30.31.01.0
Jye CaldwellM/F1290875.796780.69.19.83.54.40.00.40.60.81.1
Nikolas CoxB/F523947.822545.05.27.44.01.40.00.20.61.61.2
Tom CutlerM962869.864972.112.25.65.80.90.00.60.30.10.9
Rookie Massimo D'AmbrosioB14444.05151.09.06.02.01.00.00.00.01.02.0
Sam DraperR1372355.690269.45.43.81.51.523.20.50.31.92.5
Rookie Sam DurhamM1159153.768862.56.47.83.92.10.00.30.41.01.4
Aaron FrancisB/F416240.517243.03.83.34.01.50.01.00.80.30.8
Matt GuelfiM1161055.560755.27.16.24.02.00.00.60.61.21.3
Brayden HamM723934.123834.04.44.32.91.10.00.00.30.10.4
Dyson HeppellM13108383.3113987.612.110.96.21.70.00.10.11.10.5
Nick HindB1287973.3104186.815.64.33.81.80.00.00.20.80.5
Rookie Tom HirdM0 
Ben HobbsM959165.757964.38.37.34.72.60.00.60.81.31.2
Michael HurleyB0 
Harrison JonesF313946.317959.75.03.72.31.30.01.71.00.70.0
Jake KellyB1266355.368557.18.74.95.91.30.00.00.00.71.3
Kyle LangfordM/F111.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Jayden LaverdeF1370854.584765.27.95.55.41.70.00.00.10.91.4
Alastair LordB100.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nicholas MartinF12100884.095879.812.08.46.31.40.01.10.80.80.5
Rookie Cian McBrideB0 
Garrett McDonaghM0 
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiB0 
Andrew McGrathB/M1297881.5107489.511.910.24.32.70.00.20.31.20.3
Zach MerrettM1097397.31030103.013.815.83.43.50.00.20.21.10.8
Darcy ParishM121223101.91353112.814.218.83.82.80.00.10.40.70.8
Archie PerkinsF/M1381262.581362.58.84.53.42.80.00.90.51.10.4
Andrew PhillipsR631352.234757.85.01.52.23.217.30.30.01.21.8
Mason RedmanF12103085.8108490.315.16.36.32.40.00.10.31.10.8
Zach ReidB625442.330050.05.23.53.32.70.00.00.00.70.5
Jordan RidleyB/F1178771.5101792.514.64.05.51.00.00.00.21.00.7
Dylan ShielM1293277.7101084.29.311.63.64.10.00.20.21.31.0
Devon SmithF833341.641451.85.93.91.12.60.00.41.00.60.5
Will SnellingM13131.02424.03.02.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
James StewartF410927.314035.04.82.32.51.30.00.00.00.51.5
Jake StringerF636661.039666.09.72.82.82.80.01.51.00.51.3
Rookie Patrick VossB/F0 
Tex WanganeenF58817.68817.61.41.20.62.00.00.20.60.00.2
Rookie Alec WatermanM831939.936145.13.93.62.91.80.01.30.50.00.9
Peter WrightF1382663.596073.87.43.15.20.83.32.20.81.20.7
Brandon Zerk-ThatcherB416040.022456.05.55.83.80.50.00.00.00.30.5