Essendon Bombers Player List

2021 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team ES
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Patrick AmbroseB12121.02222.01.04.00.02.00.00.01.01.00.0
Cody BrandB0 
Nick BryanR16767.05151.05.07.03.03.019.00.00.01.01.0
Ned CahillF37424.79832.73.04.31.01.00.00.30.00.00.7
Jye CaldwellM/F215376.514070.09.07.03.06.00.00.00.52.00.0
Rookie Dylan ClarkeM423759.323959.86.39.34.32.30.00.50.01.01.3
Nikolas CoxB/F20112456.2113556.87.65.44.12.40.70.50.50.81.2
Tom CutlerM1062162.161961.910.25.54.81.20.00.10.20.50.0
Rookie Sam DraperR1268757.387472.86.13.32.21.622.60.20.31.21.8
Rookie Sam DurhamM631853.036560.86.77.04.31.20.00.20.30.50.2
Josh EyreF0 
Aaron FrancisB/F1466447.478956.46.64.94.80.90.10.10.31.10.8
Rookie Martin GleesonB319264.021672.07.36.75.03.30.00.00.00.30.0
Matt GuelfiM1796456.798557.96.86.14.13.00.00.40.20.61.0
Brayden HamM1688355.281751.17.46.93.61.90.00.30.60.30.6
Dyson HeppellM18170794.8178999.414.710.16.92.60.00.10.10.80.7
Nick HindB22185984.5204693.016.65.85.22.00.00.20.10.90.9
Rookie Tom HirdM0 
Cale HookerB/F18101256.2115063.95.95.63.61.50.61.81.30.71.0
Michael HurleyB0 
Lachlan JohnsonF0 
Harrison JonesF1668542.877648.54.82.53.61.30.31.30.40.40.4
Kyle LangfordM/F17147286.6147586.811.98.95.83.40.10.80.20.61.1
Jayden LaverdeF22127057.7144565.78.75.25.81.50.00.00.00.81.0
Rookie Cian McBrideB0 
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiB20108254.1126963.56.53.62.52.80.01.70.70.80.9
Andrew McGrathB/M14118484.6119585.411.611.62.94.50.00.10.31.10.7
Zach MerrettM222427110.32529115.015.715.94.24.70.00.20.31.81.0
Irving MosquitoF0 
Darcy ParishM222320105.52511114.114.515.84.23.90.00.40.30.50.4
Archie PerkinsF/M1995450.295250.16.06.23.02.20.00.50.70.60.7
Andrew PhillipsR645375.550484.05.35.04.03.820.70.70.21.31.3
Mason RedmanF21142067.6158575.511.16.44.61.90.00.30.10.50.8
Zach ReidB15151.05353.05.05.01.05.00.00.00.03.00.0
Jordan RidleyB/F21168180.0207298.715.65.76.01.20.00.00.00.80.6
Dylan ShielM744263.151673.78.310.42.02.70.00.40.60.41.0
Devon SmithF19123064.7122664.57.76.53.53.80.00.81.00.51.2
Rookie Will SnellingM19148678.2153580.87.99.93.84.80.00.60.31.10.5
James StewartF1677948.793958.77.94.45.11.10.00.00.00.41.3
Jake StringerF18144980.5167693.111.15.72.93.80.02.20.91.61.2
Alec WatermanM1367451.871254.85.94.23.22.00.01.30.60.60.4
Peter WrightF20138569.3164582.37.34.74.51.89.81.50.71.61.1
David ZaharakisM634257.034958.28.55.03.52.70.00.30.30.00.7
Brandon Zerk-ThatcherB625242.027145.26.04.03.71.80.20.00.00.51.0