Connect with us
Carlton Blues Player List

2026 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team CA, sorted by tk in ascending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Lucas CamporealeB/M0 
Harry O'FarrellB0 
Ben CamporealeM0 
Cooper HamiltonB0 
Rob MonahanF0 
Jesse MotlopF0 
Harry CharlesonB0 
Matt DuffyB0 
Lachie FogartyF26030.09447.03.07.00.51.50.00.00.50.50.5
Adam SaadB314749.022575.09.05.32.31.30.00.00.00.00.3
Ashton MoirF29145.59246.05.03.52.52.00.01.50.00.50.5
Jack CarrollF16060.05757.06.07.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.0
Flynn YoungF313043.313244.05.34.03.01.30.00.70.70.30.0
Hudson O'KeeffeR38528.38929.72.73.01.01.38.00.00.30.71.0
Flynn RileyR16565.08080.04.02.01.05.017.01.00.03.00.0
Jordan BoydB213869.013266.013.01.55.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah HollandsM634156.839065.08.86.72.81.30.00.80.21.01.0
Jacob WeiteringB1273961.693277.79.94.27.30.70.20.00.00.40.5
Matthew CarrollB957063.361268.010.25.34.80.90.01.00.20.20.8
Campbell ChesserB/M318762.318862.77.77.74.03.30.00.00.30.30.7
Wade DerksenF1476954.982158.69.14.45.60.80.00.00.00.40.5
Jack IsonM839549.440851.07.53.83.81.60.00.41.30.80.9
Liam ReidyR421754.325764.35.05.50.83.516.30.00.31.52.0
Cooper LordM970378.168676.212.18.45.11.90.00.20.31.00.2
Lewis YoungB1253744.869958.35.25.63.71.52.30.20.50.51.1
Nick HaynesB18136375.7138677.012.75.37.71.30.00.00.00.40.6
Blake AcresM1086886.880180.113.18.16.82.50.00.30.30.30.5
Zac WilliamsB959365.969677.311.16.32.92.90.00.20.30.70.9
Billy WilsonB15112675.1114476.312.97.15.41.90.00.00.10.40.6
Harry DeanM20100250.1118859.47.24.54.91.40.00.10.01.10.7
Harry McKayF21143368.2151572.19.14.15.51.41.61.51.21.91.1
Matthew CottrellM/F1274962.475462.89.05.73.72.70.00.40.30.60.3
Ben AinsworthF23168873.4158669.010.07.55.41.50.01.10.70.30.6
Will HaywardF21151272.0148570.79.66.85.71.90.01.10.80.71.0
Oliver HollandsM1286872.382768.910.85.85.43.30.00.20.11.01.0
Nic NewmanB16140387.7131181.916.15.26.82.50.00.10.10.70.9
Lachlan CowanB22140964.0146666.610.74.85.51.90.00.00.00.30.7
Mitch McGovernB23135258.8148064.37.53.24.31.90.01.50.71.00.3
Oliver FlorentB23189582.4205589.315.17.35.02.00.00.10.10.40.7
Talor ByrneM1888048.9100155.65.73.33.32.70.00.80.71.20.8
Brodie KempB/F23143862.5151165.77.24.05.12.10.01.61.00.60.6
Marc PittonetR20142571.3164582.35.96.81.53.123.80.50.21.31.6
Jagga Smith M23188582.0201687.710.514.33.12.80.00.30.30.90.7
Adam CerraM20161680.8155777.911.48.85.13.50.00.20.20.70.7
Francis EvansF21135064.3155874.28.45.43.03.50.01.00.71.10.9
George HewettM19171690.31917100.910.713.04.44.00.00.70.51.30.9
Sam WalshM23226498.42329101.312.716.04.14.10.00.30.41.01.2
Patrick Cripps Sore M23211291.8228099.110.316.32.65.10.10.60.81.92.0