Carlton Blues Player List

2021 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team CA
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Eddie BettsF630751.242671.07.23.72.51.50.01.71.30.51.0
Jack CarrollM0 
Levi CasboultF837647.035244.06.32.53.31.96.40.50.51.01.6
Matthew CottrellM637863.033656.010.54.23.53.00.00.30.00.70.7
Patrick CrippsM868385.466282.89.514.93.14.40.10.60.82.42.3
David CuninghamM319866.023879.38.79.33.02.00.01.00.70.71.0
Charlie CurnowF0 
Ed CurnowM8805100.6815101.916.69.44.44.50.00.50.10.81.0
Tom De KoningF/R0 
Sam DochertyB8822102.8835104.420.35.67.91.90.00.00.00.80.4
Paddy DowM619031.719732.84.25.20.52.00.00.20.20.70.8
Corey DurdinF/M0 
Zac FisherM211959.514070.09.09.03.50.50.00.51.01.01.0
Lachlan FogartyM857972.459774.69.96.83.53.80.00.60.51.00.5
Michael GibbonsM852565.653967.49.95.63.52.50.00.80.60.60.5
Rookie Josh HoneyM0 
Liam JonesF841952.456570.69.92.55.40.80.00.00.11.51.0
Brodie KempB/F0 
Rookie Matthew KennedyF36622.04214.04.31.01.70.70.00.00.00.30.3
Harrison MacreadieB0 
Caleb MarchbankB0 
Jack MartinB/F17878.08383.010.02.07.02.00.03.00.00.01.0
Oscar McDonaldB35618.75317.72.70.31.00.70.00.70.31.00.3
Mitch McGovernF318160.317157.07.33.04.02.70.01.30.71.00.0
Harry McKayF864080.073091.38.32.46.62.00.13.82.11.31.1
Callum MooreF0 
Marc MurphyM641469.037061.79.36.25.31.80.00.80.50.30.2
Nic NewmanB0 
Jack NewnesM858172.656370.410.48.06.01.50.00.30.91.00.6
Lochie O'BrienB15252.05050.07.02.01.04.00.01.00.02.00.0
Rookie Matthew OwiesF211256.011658.05.03.03.02.50.02.51.00.00.0
Rookie Luke ParksB417644.019147.86.33.02.53.00.00.00.01.30.5
Sam Petrevski-SetonM847659.547259.011.04.54.61.30.00.00.00.50.6
Rookie Fraser PhillipsF0 
Sam PhilpM0 
Marc PittonetR857371.667484.36.15.81.31.932.00.30.41.51.6
Lachlan PlowmanB847459.348660.810.13.45.51.30.00.10.01.00.4
Cameron PolsonF0 
Sam RamsayM0 
Adam SaadB854668.364680.813.85.32.62.10.00.10.10.80.5
Will SetterfieldM314247.317157.06.07.73.01.30.00.00.70.00.3
Jack SilvagniF415739.318746.85.83.32.31.50.00.51.01.00.8
Liam StockerM313745.711638.77.04.31.32.70.00.00.01.30.0
Sam WalshM8849106.1933116.612.617.45.44.60.00.40.41.11.6
Jacob WeiteringB863979.978297.814.93.17.32.30.00.00.11.11.0
Zac WilliamsB533466.836873.611.46.63.43.20.00.00.61.21.8
Tom WilliamsonB39732.311036.75.33.33.00.30.00.00.30.00.3