Carlton Blues Player List

2021 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team CA
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Eddie BettsF1987546.1108256.96.43.12.21.60.01.40.80.40.7
Rookie Jordan BoydF0 
Jack CarrollM0 
Levi CasboultF1363248.664649.75.92.63.61.96.10.60.40.81.3
Matthew CottrellM1268156.859149.39.83.93.12.60.00.30.20.40.8
Patrick CrippsM20163581.8167183.68.215.33.24.30.20.70.62.32.3
David CuninghamM319866.023879.38.79.33.02.00.01.00.70.71.0
Charlie CurnowF420250.520651.58.83.54.01.50.00.51.30.31.8
Ed CurnowM22195889.0189586.114.58.14.83.60.00.50.10.61.0
Tom De KoningF/R1378760.577859.86.23.23.12.016.80.50.31.21.2
Sam DochertyB14138198.6137197.918.06.37.62.20.00.00.01.10.3
Paddy DowM1680750.488955.65.99.21.82.30.00.30.10.60.8
Corey DurdinF/M24924.56633.02.02.01.02.00.00.50.00.50.0
Zac FisherM1057857.864964.98.57.42.32.40.00.40.80.50.9
Lachlan FogartyM16107567.2109868.68.76.73.63.90.00.40.41.00.7
Michael GibbonsM1167661.571064.58.95.33.52.50.00.70.50.50.5
Rookie Josh HoneyM419749.319949.86.03.03.31.50.01.50.80.50.3
Liam JonesF1998451.8131269.19.42.25.51.00.00.00.11.30.8
Brodie KempB/F28542.57236.07.02.54.01.50.00.00.00.00.5
Rookie Matthew KennedyF12103185.997281.011.58.45.04.50.00.50.20.90.8
Harrison MacreadieB0 
Caleb MarchbankB0 
Jack MartinB/F1169162.875068.28.54.25.52.40.00.70.50.81.0
Oscar McDonaldB15656.05353.08.01.03.02.00.02.01.03.01.0
Mitch McGovernF532565.029458.88.42.84.82.60.01.20.81.40.0
Harry McKayF19133470.2147077.48.11.65.91.40.33.11.71.40.9
Rookie Alex MirkovR0 
Callum MooreF0 
Marc MurphyM1478255.974953.58.25.43.41.70.00.60.30.60.3
Nic NewmanB14120986.4122787.614.25.46.13.90.00.00.11.30.8
Jack NewnesM19124865.7126466.59.96.54.91.80.00.20.51.10.6
Lochie O'BrienB531563.032364.69.86.24.01.80.00.20.60.80.2
Rookie Matthew OwiesF1367251.770954.55.33.53.32.80.01.21.30.80.5
Rookie Luke ParksB619432.322036.75.02.52.02.00.00.00.00.80.8
Sam Petrevski-SetonM1379761.382263.210.34.94.32.00.00.10.20.50.5
Rookie Fraser PhillipsF0 
Sam PhilpM0 
Marc PittonetR1391170.1110585.05.26.22.02.229.20.40.41.31.8
Lachlan PlowmanB1991448.1102053.78.43.14.51.10.00.10.00.70.7
Cameron PolsonF0 
Sam RamsayM0 
Adam SaadB22153769.9181882.614.15.13.31.80.00.10.30.70.5
Will SetterfieldM848360.449662.09.36.34.42.10.00.10.80.81.3
Jack SilvagniF1595463.698065.38.74.74.72.51.10.60.90.90.8
Liam StockerM1796356.699358.49.64.43.42.20.00.10.10.90.6
Sam WalshM222397109.02575117.013.516.35.84.50.00.50.31.11.5
Jacob WeiteringB22162373.8207094.113.72.77.61.40.10.00.00.80.6
Zac WilliamsB14100171.5118684.714.44.53.91.90.00.40.30.81.0
Tom WilliamsonB1151747.049344.87.53.73.91.50.00.20.30.20.7