Connect with us
Player List

2026 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with H, sorted by tk in ascending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
James HarmesM/F0 
Robert HansenF0 
Lennox HoffmanB0 
Clay HallM0 
Hunter HolmesM0 
Mitch HannanB0 
Lewis HayesB0 
Liam HethertonF0 
Tai HayesM0 
Cooper HamiltonB0 
Bobby HillF0 
Elliott HimmelbergF0 
Jack HendersonM0 
Mitchell Hinge Injured BAD13434.04444.06.04.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
Noah HowesFCO25929.57537.54.04.03.50.50.00.00.00.01.0
Dougal Howard Injured BSK732546.432846.98.72.16.10.10.00.00.10.31.1
Matt HillBHW24623.04824.02.54.00.01.00.01.00.50.01.0
Henry HustwaiteMHW16060.05959.07.012.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
Oliver Hayes-BrownRRI727939.934749.62.77.10.90.711.90.10.01.90.9
Oliver HannafordFWS518637.214128.25.24.02.41.20.00.40.60.40.6
Jesse Hogan Sore FWS944249.150255.86.22.84.40.90.01.31.30.70.7
Elijah HollandsMCA634156.839065.08.86.72.81.30.00.80.21.01.0
Max HeathR/FME727739.636051.42.73.91.31.413.70.30.41.31.0
Riley HardemanBNM735650.932846.98.94.43.31.40.00.10.00.30.4
Joel HamlingBSY833441.845957.43.66.34.41.40.00.10.30.60.6
Cooper HarveyM/FNM750371.951173.011.78.05.61.60.00.00.00.30.9
Tom HanilyMSY525350.626252.45.65.83.42.40.00.60.81.01.0
William HayesM/FCO931635.134137.94.02.92.11.30.00.90.40.60.2
Angus HastieBSK733948.431545.07.93.43.42.00.00.00.00.10.1
Liam HenryM/FSK838948.635544.46.04.32.92.00.00.90.60.40.3
Elijah HewettMWC627145.227445.75.56.02.82.70.00.00.20.31.0
Nick HolmanFGC730944.135050.04.67.02.32.40.00.40.10.61.1
Eric HipwoodFBL1053553.555755.77.23.34.21.70.01.30.71.01.2
Jeremy HoweBCO17118369.6138281.313.53.16.31.20.00.10.00.70.6
Jack HutchinsonFWC622938.222938.23.23.71.73.50.00.50.31.00.7
Marcus HerbertBWC1076276.285185.111.99.75.32.10.00.00.10.01.1
Hugo Hall-KahanFAD1180473.181474.013.95.73.92.00.00.10.10.90.5
Jack HenryBGE1984444.4106856.26.33.34.41.20.20.30.20.50.5
Nick HaynesBCA18136375.7138677.012.75.37.71.30.00.00.00.40.6
Riley HamiltonM/FWS833041.329536.95.13.81.33.00.00.61.00.50.9
Jack HigginsFSK1685453.4101863.66.14.32.41.80.01.81.31.30.5
Jacob HopperMRI1280266.879666.39.711.82.32.60.00.00.31.31.5
Harry HimmelbergFWS23147564.1170073.99.77.25.61.30.00.10.00.40.9
Harvey HarrisonFCO1158553.250245.67.13.83.52.90.00.40.30.60.3
Taj HottonM/FRI1048648.660660.64.18.91.63.70.00.10.30.70.9
Blake HowesBME20117258.6128064.07.87.44.92.00.00.00.00.10.7
Will HaywardFCA21151272.0148570.79.66.85.71.90.01.10.80.71.0
Bradley HillB/FSK232311100.5227198.717.79.76.71.70.00.40.20.30.5
Oliver HollandsMCA1286872.382768.910.85.85.43.30.00.20.11.01.0
Oliver HenryFGE22128158.2137762.67.04.03.42.00.01.91.01.00.8
Lawson HumphriesMGE22181882.6184483.814.56.05.72.20.00.20.10.60.3
Max HolmesMGE181843102.42067114.817.112.14.93.10.00.20.30.80.8
Blake HardwickBHW23175976.5191683.312.55.45.92.40.00.40.20.80.8
Dan HoustonBCO23199586.7193984.313.77.76.52.50.00.30.60.50.7
Cooper HynesMWB21111853.2107951.47.16.32.22.70.00.60.20.20.6
Brady HoughB/MWC23126054.8135058.76.85.94.32.50.00.30.10.71.0
Bailey HumphreyM/FGC20118359.2137468.77.36.42.93.10.01.11.30.71.6
Jason Horne-FrancisM/FPA21201295.82121101.016.07.35.03.30.01.30.82.01.8
George HewettMCA19171690.31917100.910.713.04.44.00.00.70.51.30.9
Max HallMSK23215993.92310100.411.411.84.63.80.01.10.91.00.5
Isaac HeeneyFSY202128106.42349117.512.914.03.54.90.01.60.72.00.9