Connect with us
Player List

2026 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with B, sorted by tk in descending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Sam BerryMAD22201291.5213997.211.111.22.67.30.00.10.41.11.1
Andrew BrayshawMFR23216694.2228499.311.213.53.26.10.00.30.31.21.2
Marcus BontempelliMWB222256102.52578117.213.313.04.14.30.21.40.50.80.8
Jase BurgoyneBPA23207990.4207890.314.07.95.33.70.00.40.21.00.6
Toby BedfordFWS17104461.4115467.95.58.51.94.90.00.60.50.70.9
Shai BoltonM/FFR22181282.4208794.912.010.72.83.40.01.00.60.71.4
Zak ButtersM/FPA171777104.52057121.017.012.83.54.20.00.30.62.01.2
Tanner BruhnM/FGE21173282.5173982.812.99.14.63.00.00.00.30.90.6
Kieren BriggsRWS18129571.9149783.26.75.31.63.424.10.10.21.31.1
Zac BaileyM/FBL22202992.2215898.113.87.95.52.80.01.40.90.70.9
Hugh BoxshallMSK1066366.363463.46.57.62.95.60.00.40.41.01.1
Mark BlicavsM/RGE18112462.4117865.45.87.82.72.810.20.30.30.80.9
Talor ByrneMCA1888048.9100155.65.73.33.32.70.00.80.71.20.8
Jarrod BerryMBL18134974.9133374.111.47.05.22.60.00.20.31.00.5
Daniel ButlerFSK1048148.140140.15.84.01.64.30.00.60.20.81.3
Darcy Byrne-JonesBPA22170377.4180081.813.07.35.11.90.00.20.10.60.3
Callum M. BrownBWS1897654.2101356.36.43.93.22.31.71.20.60.90.7
Riley BiceBSY20151675.8157078.511.58.95.02.10.00.20.10.60.4
Joe BerryFPA23122453.2132657.77.55.43.31.70.00.60.61.00.7
Liam Baker Sore B/FWC20117358.7135667.88.98.03.12.00.00.40.21.31.7
Miles Bergman Injured MPA16116172.6116172.611.25.75.92.40.00.30.30.60.7
Lachlan BrambleBWB23140060.9149465.010.46.03.41.70.00.20.20.50.3
Jake BoweyBME15134789.81536102.417.17.84.12.50.00.10.10.80.3
Josh BattleBHW21165078.6177384.413.27.26.51.50.10.10.10.50.8
Lachie BlakistonFES1772642.786150.64.84.12.21.910.10.10.11.22.0
Nick BlakeyBSY22189386.0216998.617.38.34.11.40.00.20.21.11.0
Tom BlamiresM/BNM17104561.5104461.49.97.33.11.70.00.20.20.80.4
Ryan ByrnesM/FSK1596664.496164.19.17.84.31.90.00.30.20.50.4
Nick BryanR/FES1380962.289568.85.45.71.52.224.20.20.01.51.6
Sam ButlerFHW847559.440750.98.33.93.43.50.00.50.50.40.4
Sam BanksB/MRI18102256.8109360.79.96.43.21.50.00.10.10.20.7
Connor BudarickBWB1496869.194967.812.15.84.61.90.00.10.10.80.4
James Borlase Sore BAD1776344.9103560.96.44.33.91.40.00.00.10.80.4
Jack BowesBGE962969.958865.310.17.43.72.40.00.80.70.90.8
Tom BarrassBHW1972137.9103454.45.53.54.11.10.00.10.00.40.9
Tom BrownBRI18102857.1114463.611.14.14.21.10.00.10.20.40.7
Zac BanchFNM838047.540350.45.94.13.02.30.00.91.11.01.3
Hugh BondMAD733247.437854.07.63.43.12.40.00.00.10.30.6
Rhett BazzoBWC1464145.885461.05.26.54.91.20.00.00.00.71.0
Noah BaltaB/FRI17105061.8111465.58.54.14.91.07.10.60.50.91.0
Xavier BamertMPA1052452.446646.68.32.23.91.70.00.60.51.10.2
Nathan BroadBRI21116755.6137765.68.35.75.40.80.00.00.00.40.2
Jack BullerFCO1038238.234934.94.13.93.61.40.30.70.80.61.4
Jack Buckley Injured BWS939644.050756.37.23.93.71.30.00.00.00.90.9
Charlie BallardBGC1141037.349945.45.43.43.91.10.00.00.00.50.7
Charlie BanfieldMSK316454.716354.37.02.73.73.70.00.30.00.70.0
Oskar BakerMWB948353.747052.27.45.04.90.90.01.00.20.21.1
Jordan BoydBCA213869.013266.013.01.55.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tom BurtonMRI515430.819739.44.46.20.81.00.00.00.40.20.6
Jordon Butts Injured BAD938042.248153.46.34.94.40.60.00.10.10.41.1
Sandy BrockBWC26633.08040.04.04.02.52.50.00.00.00.01.5
Will BrodieMPA211959.514472.06.014.01.52.50.00.00.00.50.5
Jedd BusslingerBWB844655.856370.411.94.34.60.40.00.00.00.81.5
Bailey BanfieldFFR15353.04444.04.010.03.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
Max BeattieFHW211859.013668.09.53.03.01.00.01.51.51.00.0
Shadeau BrainFBL211155.510954.511.03.55.00.00.00.00.00.50.0
Thomas BerryF0 
James BarratB/F0 
Jed BewsB0 
Oscar BerryB0 
Cillian BourkeB0 
Harley BarkerM0 
James BlanckB0 
Harry BarnettR0 
Josh Bruce Injured F0 
Dominic BedendoM0 
Luke BeeckenB0 
Cillian BurkeB0 
Benny Barrett F0 
Cooper BellB0 
Tyler BrockmanF0 
Ned BowmanF0