Connect with us
Player List

2026 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with B, sorted by tk in ascending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Thomas BerryF0 
James BarratB/F0 
Jed BewsB0 
Oscar BerryB0 
Cillian BourkeB0 
Harley BarkerM0 
James BlanckB0 
Harry BarnettR0 
Josh Bruce Injured F0 
Dominic BedendoM0 
Luke BeeckenB0 
Cillian BurkeB0 
Benny Barrett F0 
Cooper BellB0 
Tyler BrockmanF0 
Ned BowmanF0 
Shadeau BrainFBL211155.510954.511.03.55.00.00.00.00.00.50.0
Max BeattieFHW211859.013668.09.53.03.01.00.01.51.51.00.0
Jedd BusslingerBWB844655.856370.411.94.34.60.40.00.00.00.81.5
Bailey BanfieldFFR15353.04444.04.010.03.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tom BurtonMRI515430.819739.44.46.20.81.00.00.00.40.20.6
Jordon Butts Injured BAD938042.248153.46.34.94.40.60.00.10.10.41.1
Sandy BrockBWC26633.08040.04.04.02.52.50.00.00.00.01.5
Will BrodieMPA211959.514472.06.014.01.52.50.00.00.00.50.5
Jordan BoydBCA213869.013266.013.01.55.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
Oskar BakerMWB948353.747052.27.45.04.90.90.01.00.20.21.1
Charlie BanfieldMSK316454.716354.37.02.73.73.70.00.30.00.70.0
Jack Buckley Injured BWS939644.050756.37.23.93.71.30.00.00.00.90.9
Charlie BallardBGC1141037.349945.45.43.43.91.10.00.00.00.50.7
Jack BullerFCO1038238.234934.94.13.93.61.40.30.70.80.61.4
Nathan BroadBRI21116755.6137765.68.35.75.40.80.00.00.00.40.2
Hugh BondMAD733247.437854.07.63.43.12.40.00.00.10.30.6
Rhett BazzoBWC1464145.885461.05.26.54.91.20.00.00.00.71.0
Noah BaltaB/FRI17105061.8111465.58.54.14.91.07.10.60.50.91.0
Xavier BamertMPA1052452.446646.68.32.23.91.70.00.60.51.10.2
Zac BanchFNM838047.540350.45.94.13.02.30.00.91.11.01.3
Tom BrownBRI18102857.1114463.611.14.14.21.10.00.10.20.40.7
Tom BarrassBHW1972137.9103454.45.53.54.11.10.00.10.00.40.9
Jack BowesBGE962969.958865.310.17.43.72.40.00.80.70.90.8
James Borlase Sore BAD1776344.9103560.96.44.33.91.40.00.00.10.80.4
Connor BudarickBWB1496869.194967.812.15.84.61.90.00.10.10.80.4
Sam BanksB/MRI18102256.8109360.79.96.43.21.50.00.10.10.20.7
Nick BryanR/FES1380962.289568.85.45.71.52.224.20.20.01.51.6
Sam ButlerFHW847559.440750.98.33.93.43.50.00.50.50.40.4
Tom BlamiresM/BNM17104561.5104461.49.97.33.11.70.00.20.20.80.4
Ryan ByrnesM/FSK1596664.496164.19.17.84.31.90.00.30.20.50.4
Nick BlakeyBSY22189386.0216998.617.38.34.11.40.00.20.21.11.0
Josh BattleBHW21165078.6177384.413.27.26.51.50.10.10.10.50.8
Lachie BlakistonFES1772642.786150.64.84.12.21.910.10.10.11.22.0
Jake BoweyBME15134789.81536102.417.17.84.12.50.00.10.10.80.3
Lachlan BrambleBWB23140060.9149465.010.46.03.41.70.00.20.20.50.3
Joe BerryFPA23122453.2132657.77.55.43.31.70.00.60.61.00.7
Liam Baker Sore B/FWC20117358.7135667.88.98.03.12.00.00.40.21.31.7
Miles Bergman Injured MPA16116172.6116172.611.25.75.92.40.00.30.30.60.7
Darcy Byrne-JonesBPA22170377.4180081.813.07.35.11.90.00.20.10.60.3
Callum M. BrownBWS1897654.2101356.36.43.93.22.31.71.20.60.90.7
Riley BiceBSY20151675.8157078.511.58.95.02.10.00.20.10.60.4
Daniel ButlerFSK1048148.140140.15.84.01.64.30.00.60.20.81.3
Jarrod BerryMBL18134974.9133374.111.47.05.22.60.00.20.31.00.5
Talor ByrneMCA1888048.9100155.65.73.33.32.70.00.80.71.20.8
Mark BlicavsM/RGE18112462.4117865.45.87.82.72.810.20.30.30.80.9
Hugh BoxshallMSK1066366.363463.46.57.62.95.60.00.40.41.01.1
Zac BaileyM/FBL22202992.2215898.113.87.95.52.80.01.40.90.70.9
Kieren BriggsRWS18129571.9149783.26.75.31.63.424.10.10.21.31.1
Tanner BruhnM/FGE21173282.5173982.812.99.14.63.00.00.00.30.90.6
Zak ButtersM/FPA171777104.52057121.017.012.83.54.20.00.30.62.01.2
Shai BoltonM/FFR22181282.4208794.912.010.72.83.40.01.00.60.71.4
Toby BedfordFWS17104461.4115467.95.58.51.94.90.00.60.50.70.9
Jase BurgoyneBPA23207990.4207890.314.07.95.33.70.00.40.21.00.6
Marcus BontempelliMWB222256102.52578117.213.313.04.14.30.21.40.50.80.8
Andrew BrayshawMFR23216694.2228499.311.213.53.26.10.00.30.31.21.2
Sam BerryMAD22201291.5213997.211.111.22.67.30.00.10.41.11.1