Connect with us
Western Bulldogs Player List

2026 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team WB, sorted by tk in ascending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Charlie ClarkeF0 
Riley Garcia Sore F0 
Cameron Owen R0 
Will DarcyM0 
Liam JonesB0 
Dominic BedendoM0 
Alex KeathB0 
Mitch HannanB0 
Anthony ScottM0 
Aiden O'DriscollF0 
Toby McLeanM/F0 
Jaiden MagorM/F0 
Zac WalkerB0 
Caleb PoulterM0 
Josh Bruce Injured F0 
Tim O'Brien Injured B0 
Cody RaakB/F0 
James HarmesM/F0 
Roarke SmithM0 
Taylor DuryeaB0 
Jason JohannisenF0 
Hayden CrozierB0 
Robbie McCombM/F0 
Harvey GallagherB/F311538.311438.07.73.71.30.00.00.31.71.30.3
Laitham Vandermeer Injured F28341.56532.56.06.02.50.50.00.51.01.01.0
Luke Cleary Injured B24723.54623.04.52.51.50.50.00.00.00.00.5
Ryan GardnerB24623.06432.03.51.01.00.53.50.50.00.50.5
Jedd BusslingerB844655.856370.411.94.34.60.40.00.00.00.81.5
Lachlan CarmichaelM25929.53618.05.00.53.01.50.00.00.00.00.5
Adam TreloarM528957.826953.87.69.03.61.00.00.40.60.40.4
Lachlan SmithR29648.010653.02.55.51.04.012.00.00.01.51.0
Oskar BakerM948353.747052.27.45.04.90.90.01.00.20.21.1
Sam Darcy Injured B/F638163.544073.37.34.23.51.84.52.01.52.31.7
Louis EmmettM720028.618927.02.13.31.32.14.30.00.30.70.7
Nick CoffieldB1380161.679260.910.04.25.81.50.00.00.00.80.5
Luke KennedyM625141.825242.04.25.81.23.30.00.30.50.30.7
Josh DolanF1153048.254649.66.15.52.61.90.00.50.50.80.3
Lachie JaquesB1060360.356256.29.94.84.42.10.00.00.10.80.5
James O'DonnellB1980742.5120063.27.03.04.21.10.10.00.00.90.8
Cody Weightman Sore F947052.249054.47.84.82.42.40.00.60.91.01.0
Jordan CroftF1763237.261836.44.43.62.21.51.50.80.50.91.0
Will LewisF/B1251242.756346.95.33.42.32.10.21.10.81.81.4
Connor BudarickB1496869.194967.812.15.84.61.90.00.10.10.80.4
Lachlan McNeilM/F1044444.447247.24.06.32.12.60.00.50.10.90.3
Bailey DaleB18170094.41841102.320.36.74.61.60.00.10.20.60.4
Buku KhamisB/F23115250.1137459.77.84.24.91.20.00.00.00.70.7
Aaron NaughtonF22137762.6150868.57.14.04.81.40.12.11.41.10.6
Bailey Williams Injured B/M17131677.4136680.411.68.45.51.90.00.40.50.80.7
Tim EnglishR15127985.31501100.18.06.74.72.522.80.40.11.61.1
Lachlan BrambleB23140060.9149465.010.46.03.41.70.00.20.20.50.3
Arthur JonesF1896353.5100555.86.35.13.22.10.01.21.01.51.1
Sam DavidsonM1685953.787754.87.84.53.12.40.00.40.50.50.5
Tom LiberatoreM1192784.3102092.710.513.53.04.10.00.20.20.50.5
Cooper HynesM21111853.2107951.47.16.32.22.70.00.60.20.20.6
Rory LobbF20127763.9144072.07.13.84.23.010.20.30.40.80.8
Rhylee WestF22128958.6140764.07.26.23.32.80.00.80.60.91.0
Michael SellwoodB23130056.5142261.88.14.74.62.70.00.00.00.90.9
Ryley SandersM21169580.7183287.28.714.63.44.00.00.20.20.91.0
Joel FreijahM23171174.4178577.610.08.93.93.70.00.50.50.51.3
Marcus BontempelliM222256102.52578117.213.313.04.14.30.21.40.50.80.8
Ed RichardsB222231101.42445111.117.48.63.74.40.00.90.21.11.1
Matthew KennedyM23200287.0197285.711.811.13.94.50.30.40.40.71.5