Connect with us
Player List

2026 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with D, sorted by tk in ascending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Sid Draper M0 
Kallan DawsonB0 
Joshua DraperF0 
Thomson DowM0 
Will DarcyM0 
Charlie DeanB0 
Matt DuffyB0 
Tom Doedee Injured B0 
Alex Dodson R0 
Paddy DowM0 
Hugh DaviesB0 
Nicholas DriscollM/F0 
Taylor DuryeaB0 
Tyrell DewarB/F0 
Finnegan DavisM0 
Harry DeMattiaM0 
Jesse DattoliM/FSY323578.325585.010.08.74.32.30.01.31.70.00.3
Lachy DovastonMNM623238.723138.54.83.32.51.70.00.50.70.70.3
Sam Darcy Injured B/FWB638163.544073.37.34.23.51.84.52.01.52.31.7
Wade DerksenFCA1476954.982158.69.14.45.60.80.00.00.00.40.5
Billy DowlingMAD321973.021371.07.77.05.03.70.01.01.00.30.3
Sean Darcy Injured RFR730443.433447.72.74.41.01.718.30.30.11.11.6
Calsher DearFHW525250.426753.45.43.63.62.60.00.81.01.20.4
Zane DuursmaFNM1554236.159939.94.32.32.90.90.01.00.80.50.3
Jack DaltonMHW527454.826252.45.06.23.23.80.00.60.60.20.6
Sam DraperRBL22137462.5157571.68.02.22.21.021.40.70.51.31.2
Josh DolanFWB1153048.254649.66.15.52.61.90.00.50.50.80.3
Patrick Dangerfield Sore MGE17103861.1112266.08.06.63.41.50.01.40.81.00.8
Wil DawsonBNM1038738.736036.02.92.91.82.78.80.00.30.70.6
Alex DaviesM/FGC635659.338964.85.310.81.04.50.00.50.71.01.3
Harry DeanMCA20100250.1118859.47.24.54.91.40.00.10.01.10.7
Bailey DaleBWB18170094.41841102.320.36.74.61.60.00.10.20.60.4
Tom De Koning Injured RSK20128764.4141370.76.46.43.21.518.20.60.51.02.0
Sam De KoningBGE19108256.9129468.15.78.63.61.57.40.10.10.60.9
Josaia DelanaBWS937341.444349.24.84.81.33.90.00.10.40.61.2
Xavier DuursmaMES18117465.2117165.17.78.34.92.00.00.40.21.20.4
Sam DavidsonMWB1685953.787754.87.84.53.12.40.00.40.50.50.5
Brent DanielsFWS1072172.178778.79.48.42.53.90.01.10.10.61.1
Cooper Duff-TytlerMWC1670844.379549.74.14.82.12.74.60.30.71.00.8
Oliver DempseyFGE23184480.2201887.79.99.95.11.90.01.30.60.50.4
Liam DugganBWC22165475.2165575.213.15.16.02.00.00.00.30.50.5
Hamish DavisM/FWC21110352.5114654.66.77.03.22.10.00.10.10.60.4
Will DayBHW1189581.495186.511.29.83.54.10.00.80.41.11.6
Caleb DanielBNM23204488.9215993.915.310.05.32.00.00.00.00.50.4
Corey DurdinFPA23117851.2128155.76.62.73.32.00.01.40.80.60.6
Jordan De GoeyMCO21178685.0181086.212.19.65.02.30.01.00.60.70.6
Jack Darling Sore FNM22133060.5145966.36.54.04.42.30.91.60.60.80.5
Nick DaicosBCO222567116.72629119.518.916.04.02.40.01.10.91.30.8
Isaiah DudleyFFR23108847.3133057.85.54.71.62.60.01.20.70.70.8
Massimo D'Ambrosio Sore BHW23180478.4176976.912.77.24.72.70.00.20.40.60.4
Willem DuursmaMWC22158672.1163374.29.77.44.13.00.00.60.40.80.5
Josh DaicosMCO23228899.5219695.516.410.85.93.00.00.00.30.60.6
Archer Day-WicksM/FES21103549.3102548.85.35.92.73.40.00.30.50.51.0
Sam DurhamMES20150375.2167984.09.510.73.64.00.00.50.31.21.8
Luke Davies-UniackeMNM23206990.02439106.011.713.03.74.80.00.30.21.41.7
Jordan DawsonBAD202258112.92227111.417.39.05.25.70.01.10.41.41.2
Willem DrewMPA22169176.9182583.010.28.72.65.40.00.10.01.30.8
Josh DunkleyM/FBL23214893.4212992.610.410.84.86.70.00.10.30.80.8