Sydney Swans Player List

2021 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team SY, sorted by dtav in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Callum MillsB181980110.02024112.414.213.35.95.30.00.30.11.20.6
Luke ParkerM22218599.32391108.712.814.83.84.60.00.70.31.61.5
Jake LloydB/M21205998.02263107.818.49.85.81.90.00.00.00.70.9
Josh P. KennedyM21186488.8195593.110.513.53.64.80.00.20.30.90.6
Tom HickeyR20164582.32065103.39.17.52.82.323.60.50.31.31.8
Isaac HeeneyF20152376.2167083.510.65.15.72.00.11.61.01.10.8
James RowbottomM15113475.6111974.69.66.92.36.40.00.40.10.80.9
Peter LadhamsR15109172.7114476.37.86.13.62.513.40.80.31.41.1
Errol GuldenM/F17123572.6129876.410.75.14.52.90.00.80.61.40.6
Oliver FlorentM/F22159472.5168276.512.07.14.32.10.00.40.20.70.8
Lance FranklinF17119670.4144384.98.73.04.52.70.02.81.41.41.9
Dane RampeB19133470.2148378.112.55.46.31.50.00.00.10.71.2
Justin McInerneyB20139069.5151075.511.27.15.61.20.00.40.11.00.9
Chad WarnerM1282969.182668.810.96.22.44.00.00.70.40.31.3
Harry CunninghamB/F20137668.8144772.411.15.55.22.70.00.00.00.70.7
Callum SinclairR/F427568.832882.04.85.32.52.824.80.30.01.50.8
Tom PapleyF22143065.0154570.29.93.63.91.50.01.91.21.01.0
Sam ReidF1064564.579579.56.24.74.52.87.70.60.61.40.5
Will HaywardF18111762.1119666.47.03.94.23.20.01.60.70.81.0
Nick BlakeyF1589659.789659.79.25.04.31.90.80.20.40.50.4
Joel AmarteyR635358.836460.76.32.82.73.88.20.80.50.71.2
Rookie Sam WicksF21119556.9121457.86.54.73.04.00.00.80.80.81.0
Rookie Hayden McLeanF/R1055055.058258.26.23.15.11.81.91.10.50.50.6
Tom McCartinM21114354.4150871.89.04.85.01.10.00.00.00.80.7
Braeden CampbellF/M842052.543254.08.95.13.31.40.00.10.30.50.4
Rookie Robbie FoxM1466347.483759.86.86.12.91.90.10.00.00.30.5
Lewis MelicanB523647.231362.68.23.64.40.80.00.00.00.80.6
Logan McDonaldF730443.437153.05.43.03.10.90.01.30.71.10.4
Colin O'RiordanB416240.518245.56.53.33.01.30.00.00.00.50.0
James BellM832340.433441.84.14.52.62.80.00.10.10.80.5
Dylan StephensM622136.818530.84.84.83.31.30.00.20.20.21.3
Rookie Lewis TaylorF13232.03131.06.00.04.01.00.00.01.00.01.0
Ben RonkeM11515.01919.02.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan ClarkeM/F23015.02412.03.00.51.50.50.00.00.00.00.5
Matthew RobertsM0 
Will GouldB0 
Angus SheldrickM0 
Rookie Lachlan McAndrewR0 
Lachlan RankinM0 
Sam NaismithR0 
Rookie Barry O'ConnorB/F0 
Rookie Marc SheatherF0 
Corey WarnerM0