Greater Western Sydney Giants Player List

2021 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team WS
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Ryan AngwinF0 
Lachlan AshB871589.471789.615.97.67.31.60.00.00.00.10.6
Kieren BriggsR0 
Rookie Callum M. BrownF0 
Tanner BruhnM411929.814135.33.53.30.81.80.00.50.50.80.3
Jack BuckleyF841952.453867.38.14.84.12.40.10.00.30.41.4
Rookie Matthew BuntineB414436.016441.07.32.33.01.00.00.00.00.51.3
Stephen ConiglioM320367.719464.711.76.02.32.30.00.30.32.00.0
Isaac CummingB866883.571689.515.67.04.52.80.00.00.11.01.0
Brent DanielsF628347.231252.07.35.71.81.70.00.20.30.80.2
Phil DavisB312140.315150.35.73.34.31.00.00.00.00.70.3
Matthew de BoerM/F317458.016454.77.07.72.74.00.00.00.31.31.3
Jeremy FinlaysonB528256.439078.09.22.82.60.82.81.81.01.81.4
Cameron FleetonB0 
Matthew FlynnF431779.337794.34.58.84.82.024.50.00.01.50.0
Tom GreenM747167.354678.06.713.42.92.70.00.60.11.11.3
Toby GreeneF872590.677096.314.04.94.92.10.02.62.82.11.6
Nick HaynesB632153.533455.711.83.84.20.30.00.00.00.51.3
Ian HillF838247.837847.37.32.01.93.30.00.51.00.50.4
Harrison HimmelbergF853466.859173.99.33.94.81.80.11.80.91.51.0
Jesse HoganF17878.09292.07.08.05.01.00.04.01.00.01.0
Jacob HopperM/F866983.677496.811.914.02.92.80.00.60.11.41.6
Tom HutchessonM0 
Connor IdunB/F742160.146666.67.45.95.42.40.00.00.00.60.1
Lachlan KeeffeB840450.550563.17.12.84.62.02.40.10.00.50.6
Josh KellyM873992.478598.112.411.54.33.50.01.00.60.80.6
Adam KennedyB0 
Rookie Daniel LloydM16666.07070.011.06.04.01.00.01.01.01.01.0
Rookie Shane MumfordR427869.5447111.84.010.31.54.322.30.00.02.33.0
Xavier O'HalloranM734048.631344.79.03.03.01.40.00.40.00.40.7
Harry PerrymanB/M544488.846492.815.88.45.62.00.00.00.20.20.2
Braydon PreussR0 
Rookie Sam J. ReidF411228.011729.33.52.31.31.80.00.50.50.30.5
Jake RiccardiF310234.013143.75.03.72.30.00.00.70.30.30.0
Rookie Will ShawB/M0 
Nicholas ShipleyM35117.03411.32.31.71.70.70.00.00.00.00.3
Rookie Zachary SprouleB/F27939.58643.05.53.01.50.50.02.00.51.01.0
Rookie Jake SteinB0 
Conor StoneB/F411729.312531.33.83.01.81.30.00.30.00.30.0
Tim TarantoM/F8905113.1830103.817.811.54.95.40.00.40.51.01.0
Sam TaylorB850463.067984.98.56.45.51.90.00.00.01.50.3
Callan WardM862177.668285.310.013.13.42.80.10.30.31.41.0
Jacob WehrB0 
Lachie WhitfieldM218994.515778.515.09.58.51.50.00.00.50.00.5