Fremantle Dockers Player List

2021 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Blake AcresM/F18118966.1115464.110.27.73.72.50.60.10.00.71.0
James AishM22152869.5150068.210.78.14.22.30.00.00.40.60.6
Rookie Bailey BanfieldM624440.728647.74.84.52.02.30.00.70.30.51.0
Rookie Brett BewleyM629749.530450.77.25.32.72.00.00.30.00.80.5
Connor BlakelyM1141737.948343.94.56.02.71.00.00.10.20.70.5
Andrew BrayshawM202085104.32147107.413.315.25.14.70.00.40.31.31.2
Adam CerraM18157287.3162190.113.99.25.22.60.00.30.61.20.7
Heath ChapmanB633255.333756.28.35.84.51.70.00.20.00.51.0
Travis ColyerF22124056.4130859.58.93.83.42.00.00.70.90.30.4
Reece ConcaM949354.854160.17.67.43.92.00.00.00.00.61.0
Brennan CoxB/F1255246.084470.37.34.64.70.90.10.00.00.31.0
Mitch CrowdenM1565543.770947.34.76.52.31.90.00.30.50.50.3
Sean DarcyR21196893.72479118.07.49.24.33.028.50.60.61.01.9
Taylin DumanB635559.237061.78.27.04.72.00.00.00.00.20.5
Michael FrederickM736452.034749.67.42.35.01.00.00.71.60.70.1
Nat FyfeM15126784.51506100.410.313.83.94.10.00.41.41.22.3
Rookie Stefan GiroM317357.717759.010.34.04.31.00.00.30.00.70.3
Joel HamlingB13232.07272.03.07.00.01.02.00.00.03.00.0
Liam HenryF1764337.871442.06.22.82.21.00.00.60.50.80.6
Stephen HillM0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB848060.050262.89.48.03.61.50.00.00.10.80.6
Rory LobbF1391770.594672.88.34.65.71.24.21.51.51.00.4
Griffin LogueB1677448.494158.87.14.44.81.40.00.00.00.80.8
Lloyd MeekR937441.643648.42.36.41.31.614.20.10.20.71.4
David MundyM22195889.0219299.611.313.93.14.00.00.70.30.81.0
Nathan O'DriscollM/B0 
Alex PearceB1036836.855855.85.64.02.71.00.10.00.11.20.5
Luke RyanB19166087.4188699.317.54.37.21.80.00.00.00.71.0
Rookie Lachlan SchultzF20115958.0119559.87.43.64.02.70.01.10.91.00.9
Caleb SerongM/F22181282.4182382.912.710.23.03.30.00.40.51.00.5
Sam SturtF12626.02424.03.02.02.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
Samuel SwitkowskiF1266555.479366.16.65.63.02.70.00.80.80.60.3
Matt TabernerF16100062.5106966.88.42.65.60.60.02.31.11.01.1
Rookie Leno ThomasB0 
Rookie Josh TreacyF1564142.766344.24.73.03.42.10.50.90.70.70.9
Darcy TuckerM1698061.395059.49.57.54.01.80.00.00.10.60.8
Luke ValenteM/F0 
Brandon WalkerB1044844.842342.37.23.23.61.70.00.00.30.10.4
Michael WaltersF1698461.5102764.29.24.83.92.00.00.90.71.30.9
Rookie Tobe WatsonB1152147.452447.66.64.64.61.10.00.10.00.50.4
Joel WesternM410125.38822.03.52.81.31.50.00.00.00.30.3
Nathan WilsonB18110861.6129471.912.93.94.10.90.00.00.20.70.7
Hayden YoungB855168.961576.910.65.35.62.40.00.00.00.90.3