Fremantle Dockers Player List

2022 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Blake AcresM/F1087587.591191.114.26.85.73.40.00.40.21.61.2
James AishM1071771.769769.710.79.04.12.40.00.00.21.00.5
Jye AmissF15252.07575.07.02.05.00.00.02.00.00.00.0
Rookie Bailey BanfieldM1134931.735232.04.81.62.11.50.00.50.70.60.9
Eric BenningR/F0 
Rookie Connor BlakelyM0 
Andrew BrayshawM111266115.11242112.916.513.34.86.10.00.40.61.61.5
Will BrodieM11103093.61159105.412.016.02.54.60.00.20.41.51.2
Heath ChapmanB965472.774783.011.37.86.21.60.00.00.00.60.8
Jordan ClarkB1186878.994986.312.58.24.83.10.00.20.10.51.1
Travis ColyerF1053553.556756.78.43.33.32.00.00.60.20.90.3
Brennan CoxB/F1064564.583583.511.64.26.11.30.40.10.10.61.3
Rookie Mitch CrowdenM0 
Sean DarcyR870287.8862107.87.66.93.62.030.40.90.41.11.6
Neil ErasmusF/M523046.020941.85.65.22.62.20.00.20.40.60.0
Michael FrederickM1051651.661161.16.54.03.12.20.01.20.50.70.8
Nat FyfeM0 
Joel HamlingB13333.04444.06.04.04.00.00.00.00.01.02.0
Liam HenryF25728.56130.54.04.52.51.00.00.00.50.01.5
Ethan HughesB0 
Matthew JohnsonM0 
Rory LobbF1067867.892192.16.35.34.01.79.51.70.91.30.8
Griffin LogueB848560.662878.57.17.36.51.50.00.00.10.30.4
Lloyd MeekR424962.336090.04.07.32.32.822.00.30.02.02.5
David MundyM972580.677285.89.613.32.34.20.00.20.60.80.4
Nathan O'DriscollM/B743261.743462.08.66.03.91.70.00.90.70.60.3
Alex PearceB1041041.052752.76.83.54.10.90.00.00.01.01.1
Luke RyanB1189281.1102092.716.24.17.01.40.00.00.10.81.0
Rookie Lachlan SchultzF1069569.575075.09.24.34.53.30.01.61.30.81.7
Caleb SerongM/F980589.478887.611.613.72.35.60.00.00.31.91.3
Sam SturtF0 
Samuel SwitkowskiF960367.074983.26.28.91.74.80.01.20.60.90.8
Matt TabernerF635459.035959.88.21.54.50.80.02.30.52.20.7
Rookie Josh TreacyF415137.818245.54.83.02.52.30.80.30.51.31.0
Darcy TuckerM945450.441746.37.35.03.91.40.00.20.20.40.3
Luke ValenteM/F0 
Brandon WalkerB836245.336245.37.64.13.02.10.00.00.00.81.4
Michael WaltersF1061461.465265.28.16.03.52.70.00.80.81.81.2
Joel WesternM0 
Nathan WilsonB0 
Rookie Karl WornerM0 
Hayden YoungB974883.177686.212.98.26.92.00.00.10.00.70.7