Fremantle Dockers Player List

2021 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Blake AcresM/F852866.051664.510.97.43.82.10.10.10.00.60.9
James AishM855269.048060.010.17.64.42.40.00.10.60.50.4
Rookie Bailey BanfieldM0 
Rookie Brett BewleyM0 
Connor BlakelyM414335.815238.03.07.32.01.30.00.30.00.50.3
Andrew BrayshawM876795.979198.911.815.63.84.60.00.40.30.91.3
Adam CerraM539378.643386.612.67.05.03.20.00.00.41.61.0
Heath ChapmanB633255.333756.28.35.84.51.70.00.20.00.51.0
Travis ColyerF849161.451163.99.44.13.52.30.00.90.60.40.3
Reece ConcaM840851.047359.17.07.83.41.60.00.00.00.50.9
Brennan CoxB/F833141.453066.36.84.03.81.00.10.00.00.40.9
Mitch CrowdenM414837.015338.33.55.81.32.50.00.00.50.80.0
Sean DarcyR760586.4723103.36.09.33.73.424.71.00.40.72.3
Taylin DumanB29346.59447.06.07.53.01.50.00.00.00.00.5
Michael FrederickM736452.034749.67.42.35.01.00.00.71.60.70.1
Nat FyfeM765293.1806115.110.715.74.64.90.00.32.11.12.9
Rookie Stefan GiroM417343.317744.37.83.03.30.80.00.30.00.50.3
Joel HamlingB13232.07272.03.07.00.01.02.00.00.03.00.0
Liam HenryF39832.711237.35.01.71.71.00.00.70.70.70.0
Stephen HillM0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB744463.445765.39.78.34.01.70.00.00.10.90.7
Rory LobbF427167.826967.37.56.35.01.37.00.81.30.80.3
Griffin LogueB414636.516641.55.03.33.51.50.00.00.00.80.8
Lloyd MeekR416541.322756.82.07.01.01.513.50.00.01.00.8
David MundyM879799.6923115.412.513.63.54.90.00.90.30.90.5
Nathan O'DriscollM/B0 
Alex PearceB177.01111.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
Luke RyanB650383.859799.515.85.56.52.30.00.00.01.01.5
Rookie Lachlan SchultzF741959.945364.77.93.43.62.70.01.40.61.30.9
Caleb SerongM/F865581.962878.513.110.02.93.00.00.40.80.80.6
Sam SturtF12626.02424.03.02.02.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
Samuel SwitkowskiF323377.726488.09.06.35.03.00.01.32.01.00.0
Matt TabernerF856470.560375.49.42.66.60.50.02.81.41.11.3
Rookie Leno ThomasB0 
Rookie Josh TreacyF39933.07324.34.02.73.02.01.00.00.30.31.0
Darcy TuckerM211859.013467.010.09.03.01.50.00.00.00.51.5
Luke ValenteM/F0 
Brandon WalkerB0 
Michael WaltersF637362.239365.58.84.74.32.00.01.00.31.50.8
Rookie Tobe WatsonB419348.320852.06.84.55.31.00.00.30.00.00.8
Joel WesternM0 
Nathan WilsonB742761.050271.713.94.03.70.60.00.00.30.30.9
Hayden YoungB315551.716755.79.73.33.31.70.00.00.00.30.3