FanFooty Superstar

Round 1: Richmond vs Carlton
(4): Charlie Curnow

Round 1: Essendon vs Adelaide

Round 1: St Kilda vs Brisbane
(5): Jack Steven

Round 1: Port Adelaide vs Fremantle
(4): Jack Watts

Round 1: Gold Coast vs North Melbourne

Round 1: Hawthorn vs Collingwood
(5): Tom Mitchell

Round 1: Greater Western Sydney vs Western Bulldogs
(1): Heath Shaw

Round 1: Melbourne vs Geelong
(4): Joel Selwood

Round 1: West Coast vs Sydney
(2): Jake Lloyd

Round 2: Adelaide vs Richmond
(5): Josh Jenkins
(4): Rory Sloane

Round 2: North Melbourne vs St Kilda

Round 2: Carlton vs Gold Coast
(5): Tom J. Lynch
(1): Matthew Wright

Round 2: Collingwood vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Stephen Coniglio

Round 2: Brisbane vs Melbourne

Round 2: Fremantle vs Essendon
(1): Lachie Neale

Round 2: Western Bulldogs vs West Coast
(5): Shannon Hurn
(2): Lachie Hunter

Round 2: Sydney vs Port Adelaide

Round 2: Geelong vs Hawthorn
(4): Tim Kelly

Round 3: Carlton vs Collingwood
(1): Levi Casboult

Round 3: Port Adelaide vs Brisbane

Round 3: Melbourne vs North Melbourne

Round 3: Gold Coast vs Fremantle
(5): Nat Fyfe
(2): Ed Langdon

Round 3: St Kilda vs Adelaide
(4): Jack Steven
(1): Paul Seedsman

Round 3: Sydney vs Greater Western Sydney
(2): Callan Ward

Round 3: Richmond vs Hawthorn
(1): Jarman Impey

Round 3: Western Bulldogs vs Essendon
(2): Toby McLean

Round 3: West Coast vs Geelong
(5): Nic Naitanui
(4): Brad Sheppard
(2): Patrick Dangerfield

Round 4: Adelaide vs Collingwood
(2): Tom Phillips

Round 4: Greater Western Sydney vs Fremantle

Round 4: Richmond vs Brisbane

Round 4: Western Bulldogs vs Sydney

Round 4: North Melbourne vs Carlton
(5): Ben Brown
(2): Scott D. Thompson

Round 4: West Coast vs Gold Coast

Round 4: Essendon vs Port Adelaide

Round 4: Hawthorn vs Melbourne
(5): Luke Breust
(3): Max Gawn
(3): Liam Shiels
(2): Jack Gunston, Jesse Hogan, Alex Neal-Bullen, James Sicily, Clayton Oliver

Round 4: Geelong vs St Kilda

Round 5: Sydney vs Adelaide
(2): Zak Jones

Round 5: St Kilda vs Greater Western Sydney

Round 5: Carlton vs West Coast
(4): Ed Curnow
(3): Kade Simpson

Round 5: Port Adelaide vs Geelong
(5): George Horlin-Smith

Round 5: Fremantle vs Western Bulldogs
(1): Billy Gowers

Round 5: North Melbourne vs Hawthorn
(3): Jack Ziebell
(2): Jarrad Waite, Luke Breust, Isaac Smith

Round 5: Brisbane vs Gold Coast
(5): Brayden Fiorini
(3): Alex Witherden
(2): Tom Cutler

Round 5: Melbourne vs Richmond
(3): Max Gawn

Round 5: Collingwood vs Essendon
(2): Zach Merrett

Round 6: Western Bulldogs vs Carlton

Round 6: Geelong vs Sydney
(5): Callum Sinclair
(3): Jake Lloyd
(3): Josh P. Kennedy

Round 6: North Melbourne vs Port Adelaide
(1): Ben Brown

Round 6: Greater Western Sydney vs Brisbane
(5): Brett Deledio

Round 6: Hawthorn vs St Kilda

Round 6: Adelaide vs Gold Coast
(5): Tom T. Lynch
(2): Touk Miller

Round 6: Essendon vs Melbourne
(5): Max Gawn

Round 6: Collingwood vs Richmond
(3): Toby Nankervis

Round 6: Fremantle vs West Coast
(5): Shannon Hurn, Lachie Neale
(3): Luke Shuey

Round 7: Geelong vs Greater Western Sydney
(4): Dylan Shiel, Nick Haynes
(1): Zach Tuohy, Jeremy Finlayson

Round 7: Western Bulldogs vs Gold Coast

Round 7: Essendon vs Hawthorn
(2): Brendon Goddard

Round 7: West Coast vs Port Adelaide
(5): Jack Redden

Round 7: Sydney vs North Melbourne
(5): Shaun Higgins
(2): Callum Sinclair

Round 7: Adelaide vs Carlton
(5): Hugh Greenwood
(2): Dale Thomas, Richard Douglas

Round 7: Richmond vs Fremantle
(1): Dustin Martin

Round 7: St Kilda vs Melbourne

Round 7: Brisbane vs Collingwood
(4): Dayne Zorko

Round 8: Hawthorn vs Sydney
(5): Ben Ronke
(2): Shaun Burgoyne

Round 8: Greater Western Sydney vs West Coast
(5): Jack Darling
(4): Lachie Whitfield
(2): Tim Taranto

Round 8: Carlton vs Essendon

Round 8: Gold Coast vs Melbourne
(1): Jesse Hogan

Round 8: Port Adelaide vs Adelaide
(5): Robbie Gray

Round 8: Western Bulldogs vs Brisbane
(2): Dayne Zorko, Charlie Cameron

Round 8: Fremantle vs St Kilda

Round 8: North Melbourne vs Richmond

Round 8: Collingwood vs Geelong
(4): Gary Ablett jnr

Round 9: Adelaide vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Eddie Betts

Round 9: North Melbourne vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Jarrad Waite

Round 9: Gold Coast vs Port Adelaide
(4): Jarrod Witts, Ben Ainsworth

Round 9: Essendon vs Geelong
(5): Cale Hooker, Shaun McKernan
(1): Tom Hawkins

Round 9: St Kilda vs Collingwood

Round 9: Sydney vs Fremantle
(5): Jake Lloyd
(2): Ed Langdon

Round 9: Carlton vs Melbourne
(4): Zac Fisher

Round 9: Brisbane vs Hawthorn

Round 9: West Coast vs Richmond
(4): Elliot Yeo

Round 10: Collingwood vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Tom Phillips
(4): Jordan Roughead

Round 10: Richmond vs St Kilda
(5): Josh Caddy

Round 10: Brisbane vs Sydney

Round 10: Geelong vs Carlton
(2): Gary Ablett jnr, Tom Stewart

Round 10: Greater Western Sydney vs Essendon

Round 10: Hawthorn vs West Coast

Round 10: Melbourne vs Adelaide
(5): Angus Brayshaw

Round 10: Fremantle vs North Melbourne
(4): Michael Walters

Round 11: Sydney vs Carlton

Round 11: Western Bulldogs vs Melbourne

Round 11: Hawthorn vs Port Adelaide

Round 11: Gold Coast vs Geelong
(5): Mitch Duncan
(3): Joel Selwood
(1): Tom Stewart

Round 11: Essendon vs Richmond
(2): Reece Conca, Jayden Short

Round 11: West Coast vs St Kilda
(4): Jeremy McGovern
(3): Tim Membrey

Round 11: North Melbourne vs Brisbane
(3): Dayne Beams

Round 11: Collingwood vs Fremantle
(4): Michael Walters, Connor Blakely

Round 11: Adelaide vs Greater Western Sydney

Round 12: Port Adelaide vs Richmond
(5): Ollie Wines
(2): Darcy Byrne-Jones, Justin Westhoff, Reece Conca, Jayden Short

Round 12: Geelong vs North Melbourne
(5): Gary Ablett jnr
(4): Tom Hawkins
(2): Mitch Duncan, Patrick Dangerfield

Round 12: Greater Western Sydney vs Gold Coast
(5): Jeremy Cameron
(4): Lachie Whitfield, Dylan Shiel
(4): Josh Kelly
(2): Callan Ward, Adam Tomlinson, Jarrod Harbrow
(1): Heath Shaw

Round 12: St Kilda vs Sydney
(5): Callum Sinclair
(4): Lance Franklin
(3): Isaac Heeney
(3): Josh P. Kennedy
(2): Luke Parker

Round 12: Brisbane vs Essendon
(5): Zach Merrett
(4): Alex Witherden
(2): Harris Andrews, Stefan Martin, Daniel Rich, Dayne Zorko, David Myers

Round 12: Fremantle vs Adelaide
(5): Adam Cerra
(4): Bryce Gibbs
(4): Connor Blakely
(3): Lachie Neale
(2): Ed Langdon

Round 12: Melbourne vs Collingwood
(5): Jordan De Goey
(2): Steele Sidebottom, Adam Treloar, Brodie Grundy
(2): Jordan Lewis

Round 13: Port Adelaide vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Ollie Wines
(4): Chad Wingard
(2): Patrick Ryder

Round 13: Sydney vs West Coast
(5): Heath Grundy
(4): Elliot Yeo
(2): Isaac Heeney, Chris Masten
(2): Jake Lloyd

Round 13: Carlton vs Fremantle
(5): Lachie Neale
(1): Kade Simpson, Matthew Wright

Round 13: Gold Coast vs St Kilda
(5): Seb Ross
(2): David Swallow

Round 13: Hawthorn vs Adelaide
(5): James Sicily
(4): Shaun Burgoyne, Sam Gibson
(3): Jaeger O'Meara
(2): Bryce Gibbs, Matt Crouch, Jake Kelly

Round 13: Geelong vs Richmond
(5): Nick Vlastuin
(3): Joel Selwood
(2): Sam Menegola

Round 14: West Coast vs Essendon
(5): Tom Bellchambers
(4): Devon Smith, Zach Merrett
(3): Elliot Yeo
(3): Andrew Gaff
(2): Dyson Heppell, Brendon Goddard

Round 14: Port Adelaide vs Melbourne
(5): Justin Westhoff
(3): Max Gawn
(3): Ollie Wines
(2): Sam Powell-Pepper, Jack Viney, Angus Brayshaw

Round 14: Hawthorn vs Gold Coast
(5): Liam Shiels
(4): Jack Gunston
(4): Jaeger O'Meara
(2): Jarman Impey

Round 14: Brisbane vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Josh Kelly
(4): Hugh McCluggage
(3): Dayne Beams
(3): Luke Hodge
(1): Jonathon Patton

Round 14: Western Bulldogs vs North Melbourne
(5): Shaun Higgins
(4): Todd Goldstein
(2): Hayden Crozier

Round 14: Collingwood vs Carlton
(5): Patrick Cripps
(4): Kade Simpson
(3): Brodie Grundy
(3): Steele Sidebottom
(2): Tom Phillips, Charlie Curnow

Round 15: Richmond vs Sydney
(5): Jack Riewoldt
(4): Luke Parker
(4): Toby Nankervis
(3): Josh P. Kennedy
(3): Jake Lloyd

Round 15: Western Bulldogs vs Geelong
(5): Marcus Bontempelli
(4): Luke Dahlhaus, Billy Gowers
(4): Josh Dunkley
(3): Toby McLean
(3): Joel Selwood
(3): Tim Kelly
(2): Gary Ablett jnr, Mitch Duncan, Sam Menegola, Rhys Stanley, Patrick Dangerfield

Round 15: Carlton vs Port Adelaide
(5): Justin Westhoff
(3): Kade Simpson
(2): Marc Murphy, Patrick Cripps, Chad Wingard

Round 15: Adelaide vs West Coast
(5): Sam Jacobs
(4): Matt Crouch, Luke Shuey, Mark Hutchings
(3): Rory Laird
(3): Andrew Gaff
(2): Jamie Cripps

Round 15: Gold Coast vs Collingwood
(5): Brodie Grundy
(2): David Swallow, Jarrod Harbrow, Steven May, Lachlan Weller, Touk Miller, Jarryd Lyons, Taylor Adams
(1): Tom Phillips

Round 15: Greater Western Sydney vs Hawthorn
(5): Callan Ward
(3): Tom Mitchell
(3): Stephen Coniglio
(2): Isaac Smith, Jaeger O'Meara, Luke Breust

Round 15: Melbourne vs St Kilda
(5): David Armitage
(3): Max Gawn
(2): Angus Brayshaw, James Harmes, Jack Steele

Round 15: Essendon vs North Melbourne
(5): Orazio Fantasia
(3): Dyson Heppell
(2): Zach Merrett, Kyle Langford, Ben Cunnington, Shaun Higgins, Sam Wright

Round 15: Fremantle vs Brisbane
(5): Stefan Martin
(3): Dayne Beams
(2): Ed Langdon, Lachie Neale, Hugh McCluggage, Cameron Rayner, Tom Cutler
(1): Hayden Ballantyne

Round 16: Sydney vs Geelong
(5): Joel Selwood
(4): Callum Sinclair
(3): Mitch Duncan
(3): Jake Lloyd
(2): Luke Parker

Round 16: Richmond vs Adelaide
(5): Shane Edwards
(4): Josh Jenkins, Daniel Talia
(3): Trent Cotchin, Rory Laird
(3): Matt Crouch
(2): Shaun Grigg, Kane Lambert, Brandon Ellis, Rory Sloane, Tom Doedee
(2): Jayden Short
(1): Dustin Martin

Round 16: Brisbane vs Carlton
(5): Dayne Beams
(4): Tom Cutler
(2): Daniel Rich, Dale Thomas
(2): Alex Witherden, Luke Hodge

Round 16: Port Adelaide vs St Kilda
(5): Steven Motlop
(4): Tom Rockliff
(3): Chad Wingard
(2): Justin Westhoff, Jared Polec

Round 16: Western Bulldogs vs Hawthorn
(5): Luke Breust
(4): Isaac Smith
(3): Daniel Howe
(3): James Sicily
(2): Josh Dunkley, Lachie Hunter, Jack Gunston, Liam Shiels

Round 16: Melbourne vs Fremantle
(5): Clayton Oliver
(4): Angus Brayshaw
(3): Max Gawn
(2): Christian Petracca, Jack Viney, Christian Salem, Stephen Hill

Round 16: North Melbourne vs Gold Coast
(2): Todd Goldstein, Scott D. Thompson, Ben Cunnington, Trent Dumont, Luke McDonald, Jarrod Witts, Touk Miller

Round 16: Essendon vs Collingwood
(5): Scott Pendlebury
(3): Devon Smith
(2): Zach Merrett, Brodie Grundy, Steele Sidebottom

Round 16: West Coast vs Greater Western Sydney
(2): Andrew Gaff, Jack Redden, Elliot Yeo, Nic Naitanui, Tim Taranto, Lachie Whitfield, Adam Tomlinson, Stephen Coniglio, Callan Ward

Round 17: Adelaide vs Geelong
(5): Rory Sloane
(4): Josh Jenkins, Zach Tuohy
(4): Rory Laird
(3): Matt Crouch
(2): Rory Atkins, Patrick Dangerfield, Gary Ablett jnr, Rhys Stanley

Round 17: St Kilda vs Carlton
(5): Jack Steven
(4): Luke Dunstan
(4): Rowan Marshall
(2): Jack Steele, David Armitage
(1): Ed Curnow

Round 17: Hawthorn vs Brisbane
(5): Dayne Beams
(4): Jarrod Berry, Stefan Martin
(3): Tom Mitchell
(3): Liam Shiels
(2): Jaeger O'Meara

Round 17: Melbourne vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Clayton Oliver
(4): Angus Brayshaw
(3): Max Gawn
(3): Jack Macrae
(2): Jesse Hogan, Lachie Hunter, Jordan Roughead, Mitch Wallis
(2): Alex Neal-Bullen

Round 17: Gold Coast vs Essendon
(5): Dyson Heppell
(3): Zach Merrett
(2): Jarryd Lyons, Devon Smith, Andrew McGrath, Kyle Langford

Round 17: Greater Western Sydney vs Richmond
(5): Callan Ward
(4): Heath Shaw
(3): Stephen Coniglio
(2): Brandon Ellis

Round 17: Collingwood vs West Coast
(5): Jack Redden
(3): Andrew Gaff
(2): Tom Phillips, Luke Shuey, Shannon Hurn

Round 17: North Melbourne vs Sydney
(5): Lance Franklin
(3): Todd Goldstein
(2): Ben Brown, Callum Sinclair, Isaac Heeney, Jake Lloyd

Round 17: Fremantle vs Port Adelaide
(5): David Mundy
(4): Ollie Wines
(2): Luke Ryan, Sean Darcy

Round 18: St Kilda vs Richmond
(5): Dion Prestia
(2): Seb Ross, Jade Gresham

Round 18: Collingwood vs North Melbourne
(5): Taylor Adams
(4): Jordan De Goey
(3): Scott Pendlebury
(2): Josh Daicos, Brodie Grundy, Ryan Clarke, Ben Cunnington

Round 18: Sydney vs Gold Coast
(5): Jarrod Witts
(4): Steven May
(3): Luke Parker

Round 18: Essendon vs Fremantle
(5): Orazio Fantasia
(4): Zach Merrett
(3): Devon Smith
(3): Lachie Neale
(2): David Zaharakis

Round 18: Brisbane vs Adelaide
(5): Matt Crouch
(2): Alex Witherden

Round 18: Geelong vs Melbourne
(5): Tom Hawkins
(3): Clayton Oliver
(3): Sam Menegola
(2): Tim Kelly, Gary Ablett jnr, Patrick Dangerfield, Christian Petracca, Jordan Lewis

Round 18: Carlton vs Hawthorn
(5): Tom Mitchell
(4): Luke Breust
(3): Patrick Cripps
(3): Marc Murphy
(2): Paul Puopolo

Round 18: West Coast vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Elliot Yeo
(3): Andrew Gaff
(2): Jack Redden, Jack Darling, Chris Masten, Luke Shuey, Lewis Jetta, Jamie Cripps, Liam Duggan, Lachie Hunter, Josh Dunkley

Round 18: Port Adelaide vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Dawson Simpson
(4): Callan Ward
(3): Stephen Coniglio
(3): Josh Kelly
(2): Jared Polec, Tom Rockliff, Ollie Wines, Jacob Hopper


Cumulative totals

23: Max Gawn
22: Zach Merrett
20: Callan Ward, Jake Lloyd
19: Lachie Neale, Ollie Wines, Dayne Beams
18: Luke Breust, Callum Sinclair, Joel Selwood, Elliot Yeo
17: Gary Ablett jnr, Matt Crouch, Angus Brayshaw
16: Stephen Coniglio, Tom Mitchell
15: Clayton Oliver
14: Brodie Grundy, Andrew Gaff, Jack Redden, Jack Steven, Justin Westhoff
13: Josh Jenkins, Liam Shiels
12: Tom Phillips, Devon Smith, Shannon Hurn, Mitch Duncan, Josh Kelly, Shaun Higgins
11: Kade Simpson, Alex Witherden, Luke Shuey, Jarrod Witts, Stefan Martin, Jaeger O'Meara, Luke Parker, Rory Sloane
10: Dyson Heppell, Patrick Cripps, Lachie Whitfield, Tom Hawkins, James Sicily, Rory Laird, Orazio Fantasia, Patrick Dangerfield
9: Lance Franklin, Todd Goldstein, Jordan De Goey, Chad Wingard, Josh P. Kennedy, Tim Kelly
8: Connor Blakely, Lachie Hunter, Dayne Zorko, Ben Brown, Jack Gunston, Michael Walters, Josh Dunkley, Ed Langdon, Isaac Smith, Scott Pendlebury, Dylan Shiel, Tom Cutler
7: Seb Ross, Jack Darling, Taylor Adams, Toby Nankervis, Sam Menegola, Jarrad Waite, Isaac Heeney, David Armitage, Steele Sidebottom, Nic Naitanui
6: Bryce Gibbs, Jordan Roughead, Jayden Short, Tom Rockliff, Steven May, Charlie Curnow, Hugh McCluggage, Touk Miller, Ben Cunnington, Heath Shaw, Shaun Burgoyne
5: David Mundy, Dawson Simpson, Dion Prestia, Heath Grundy, Marc Murphy, Marcus Bontempelli, Tom Bellchambers, Luke Hodge, Sam Jacobs, Nick Vlastuin, Adam Cerra, Shane Edwards, Jack Riewoldt, Steven Motlop, Jeremy Cameron, Robbie Gray, Ben Ronke, Jesse Hogan, Zach Tuohy, Cale Hooker, Ed Curnow, George Horlin-Smith, Brett Deledio, Tom T. Lynch, Brayden Fiorini, Billy Gowers, Hugh Greenwood, Shaun McKernan, Eddie Betts, Toby McLean, Tom J. Lynch, Josh Caddy, Nat Fyfe
4: Luke Dunstan, Rhys Stanley, Rowan Marshall, Luke Dahlhaus, Jarrod Berry, Jack Watts, Kyle Langford, Christian Petracca, Jared Polec, Jarryd Lyons, Brandon Ellis, Scott D. Thompson, Daniel Talia, Alex Neal-Bullen, Mark Hutchings, Brad Sheppard, Jack Steele, Jamie Cripps, Chris Masten, Sam Gibson, Ben Ainsworth, Daniel Rich, Nick Haynes, Zac Fisher, Tim Taranto, Reece Conca, Dale Thomas, Jack Viney, Jarrod Harbrow, Adam Tomlinson, Jordan Lewis, Jeremy McGovern, David Swallow, Brendon Goddard
3: Trent Cotchin, Daniel Howe, Jack Macrae, Tim Membrey, Tom Stewart, Jarman Impey, Jack Ziebell
2: Andrew McGrath, Hayden Crozier, Luke Ryan, Mitch Wallis, Sam Powell-Pepper, Rory Atkins, Richard Douglas, Sean Darcy, Patrick Ryder, Jade Gresham, Lewis Jetta, Liam Duggan, Jacob Hopper, Paul Puopolo, David Zaharakis, Matthew Wright, Josh Daicos, Ryan Clarke, Trent Dumont, Luke McDonald, Kane Lambert, James Harmes, Lachlan Weller, Darcy Byrne-Jones, Shaun Grigg, Cameron Rayner, Adam Treloar, Charlie Cameron, Sam Wright, Stephen Hill, Tom Doedee, Harris Andrews, Christian Salem, David Myers, Dustin Martin, Zak Jones, Jake Kelly
1: Levi Casboult, Jonathon Patton, Paul Seedsman, Jeremy Finlayson, Hayden Ballantyne