FanFooty Superstar

Round 1: Richmond vs Carlton
(5): Dustin Martin
(4): Charlie Curnow
(4): Kade Simpson
(3): Patrick Cripps

Round 1: Essendon vs Adelaide
(5): Dyson Heppell
(4): David Zaharakis
(3): Bryce Gibbs
(3): Rory Laird
(2): Brendon Goddard, James Stewart, Matt Crouch

Round 1: St Kilda vs Brisbane
(5): Jack Steven
(4): Blake Acres
(3): Jack Billings
(3): Sebastian Ross
(2): Dylan Roberton, Tim Membrey, Jarrod Berry, Lewis Taylor, Nick Robertson

Round 1: Port Adelaide vs Fremantle
(5): Justin Westhoff
(4): Jack Watts
(2): Riley Bonner, Ollie Wines, Aaron Sandilands, Lachie Neale

Round 1: Gold Coast vs North Melbourne
(5): Jarrod Witts
(3): David Swallow
(2): Aaron Young

Round 1: Hawthorn vs Collingwood
(5): Tom Mitchell
(2): Scott Pendlebury, Steele Sidebottom, Adam Treloar

Round 1: Greater Western Sydney vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Stephen Coniglio
(3): Josh Kelly
(3): Lachie Whitfield
(2): Tim Taranto, Dylan Shiel, Jack Macrae, Lachie Hunter
(1): Heath Shaw

Round 1: Melbourne vs Geelong
(5): Gary Ablett jnr
(4): Joel Selwood
(3): Max Gawn
(2): Clayton Oliver, Mitch Duncan, Brandan Parfitt

Round 1: West Coast vs Sydney
(5): Lance Franklin
(3): Luke Parker
(2): Elliot Yeo, Jake Lloyd
(2): Shannon Hurn

Round 2: Adelaide vs Richmond
(5): Josh Jenkins
(4): Rory Sloane
(4): Sam Jacobs
(3): Rory Laird
(2): Cam Ellis-Yolmen, Bryce Gibbs

Round 2: North Melbourne vs St Kilda
(5): Todd Goldstein
(4): Jarrad Waite
(2): Billy Hartung, Jack Steven

Round 2: Carlton vs Gold Coast
(5): Tom J. Lynch
(3): Jarryd Lyons
(2): Ed Curnow, Marc Murphy, Aaron Mullett, David Swallow
(1): Matthew Wright

Round 2: Collingwood vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Stephen Coniglio
(4): Lachie Whitfield
(3): Brodie Grundy
(3): Tom Phillips
(2): Scott Pendlebury, Jeremy Howe, James Aish, Josh Kelly

Round 2: Brisbane vs Melbourne
(5): Jeff Garlett
(3): Clayton Oliver
(2): Nathan Jones

Round 2: Fremantle vs Essendon
(5): David Mundy
(4): Michael Walters
(3): Nat Fyfe
(2): Luke Ryan, Nathan Wilson, Devon Smith, David Zaharakis, Dyson Heppell
(1): Lachie Neale

Round 2: Western Bulldogs vs West Coast
(5): Shannon Hurn
(3): Jack Macrae
(2): Lachie Hunter, Toby McLean, Scott Lycett, Jack Darling

Round 2: Sydney vs Port Adelaide
(5): Ollie Wines
(4): Robbie Gray
(2): Josh P. Kennedy, Justin Westhoff

Round 2: Geelong vs Hawthorn
(5): Ben McEvoy
(4): Tim Kelly
(3): Patrick Dangerfield
(3): Gary Ablett jnr
(2): Joel Selwood, Daniel Menzel, Zach Tuohy, Liam Shiels

Round 3: Carlton vs Collingwood
(5): Brodie Grundy
(4): Marc Murphy
(2): Matthew Kreuzer, Ed Curnow, Scott Pendlebury
(1): Levi Casboult

Round 3: Port Adelaide vs Brisbane
(5): Stefan Martin
(2): Jared Polec, Mitch Robinson

Round 3: Melbourne vs North Melbourne
(5): Max Gawn
(2): Nathan Jones, Jesse Hogan

Round 3: Gold Coast vs Fremantle
(5): Nat Fyfe
(4): David Mundy
(3): Jarryd Lyons
(2): Ed Langdon

Round 3: St Kilda vs Adelaide
(5): Bryce Gibbs
(4): Jack Steven
(4): Seb Ross
(3): Rory Laird
(2): Shane Savage, Luke Dunstan, Sam Jacobs, Rory Atkins
(1): Paul Seedsman

Round 3: Sydney vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Callum Sinclair
(3): Stephen Coniglio
(3): Josh P. Kennedy
(2): Callan Ward

Round 3: Richmond vs Hawthorn
(5): Trent Cotchin
(2): Bachar Houli
(1): Jarman Impey

Round 3: Western Bulldogs vs Essendon
(5): Lachie Hunter
(3): Jack Macrae
(2): Bailey Williams, Luke Dahlhaus, Toby McLean

Round 3: West Coast vs Geelong
(5): Nic Naitanui
(4): Brad Sheppard
(2): Andrew Gaff, Sam Menegola, Patrick Dangerfield

Round 4: Adelaide vs Collingwood
(5): Steele Sidebottom
(3): Brodie Grundy
(3): Adam Treloar
(2): Bryce Gibbs, Rory Atkins, Scott Pendlebury, Tom Phillips

Round 4: Greater Western Sydney vs Fremantle
(5): Stephen Coniglio
(3): Lachie Neale
(3): Callan Ward
(2): Tim Taranto, Stephen Hill, David Mundy

Round 4: Richmond vs Brisbane
(5): Trent Cotchin
(2): Reece Conca, Stefan Martin

Round 4: Western Bulldogs vs Sydney
(5): Luke Parker
(3): Jack Macrae
(2): Matt Suckling

Round 4: North Melbourne vs Carlton
(5): Ben Brown
(3): Shaun Higgins
(2): Scott D. Thompson, Billy Hartung, Ed Curnow

Round 4: West Coast vs Gold Coast
(5): Elliot Yeo
(2): David Swallow, Brayden Fiorini
(2): Chris Masten, Andrew Gaff

Round 4: Essendon vs Port Adelaide
(5): Michael Hurley
(3): Dyson Heppell
(2): Brendon Goddard

Round 4: Hawthorn vs Melbourne
(5): Luke Breust
(3): Max Gawn
(3): Liam Shiels
(2): Jaeger O'Meara, Jack Gunston, Clayton Oliver, Alex Neal-Bullen

Round 4: Geelong vs St Kilda
(5): Brandan Parfitt
(2): Sam Menegola, Luke Dunstan

Round 5: Sydney vs Adelaide
(5): Paul Seedsman
(4): Gary Rohan
(3): Rory Laird
(2): Zak Jones

Round 5: St Kilda vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Brett Deledio
(4): Callan Ward
(3): Stephen Coniglio
(3): Seb Ross
(2): Jack Sinclair, Jack Steven, Blake Acres

Round 5: Carlton vs West Coast
(5): Andrew Gaff
(4): Ed Curnow
(3): Kade Simpson
(2): Elliot Yeo

Round 5: Port Adelaide vs Geelong
(5): George Horlin-Smith
(3): Joel Selwood
(3): Robbie Gray
(2): Brad Ebert, Justin Westhoff, Travis Boak, Patrick Dangerfield, Sam Menegola

Round 5: Fremantle vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Nat Fyfe
(3): Toby McLean
(2): Connor Blakely, Nathan Wilson
(1): Billy Gowers

Round 5: North Melbourne vs Hawthorn
(5): Ben Cunnington
(3): Jack Ziebell
(2): Robbie Tarrant, Ryan Clarke, Jarrad Waite, James Sicily, Isaac Smith, Luke Breust

Round 5: Brisbane vs Gold Coast
(5): Brayden Fiorini
(3): Stefan Martin
(3): Alex Witherden
(2): Jarrod Berry, Tom Cutler

Round 5: Melbourne vs Richmond
(5): Kane Lambert
(3): Max Gawn
(2): Clayton Oliver, Jesse Hogan

Round 5: Collingwood vs Essendon
(5): Adam Treloar
(3): Brodie Grundy
(3): Scott Pendlebury
(2): Zach Merrett, Dyson Heppell
(2): Brendon Goddard, David Zaharakis, Michael Hurley

Round 6: Western Bulldogs vs Carlton
(5): Patrick Cripps
(4): Jack Macrae
(2): Lachie Hunter, Zac Fisher, Sam Kerridge

Round 6: Geelong vs Sydney
(5): Callum Sinclair
(3): Jake Lloyd
(3): Josh P. Kennedy
(2): Mitch Duncan, Tom Hawkins

Round 6: North Melbourne vs Port Adelaide
(5): Sam Gray
(4): Jared Polec
(3): Justin Westhoff
(3): Brad Ebert
(1): Ben Brown

Round 6: Greater Western Sydney vs Brisbane
(5): Brett Deledio
(4): Lachie Whitfield
(2): Stephen Coniglio, Tim Taranto
(2): Heath Shaw
(1): Allen Christensen

Round 6: Hawthorn vs St Kilda
(5): Isaac Smith
(2): Ben McEvoy, Harry Morrison, Jack Steven, Jimmy Webster

Round 6: Adelaide vs Gold Coast
(5): Tom T. Lynch
(4): Jarryd Lyons
(3): Rory Laird
(3): Wayne Milera
(2): Paul Seedsman, Cam Ellis-Yolmen, Bryce Gibbs, Rory Atkins, David Swallow, Touk Miller

Round 6: Essendon vs Melbourne
(5): Max Gawn
(3): Zach Merrett
(2): David Zaharakis, Devon Smith, Brendon Goddard, Christian Salem
(2): Michael Hibberd

Round 6: Collingwood vs Richmond
(5): Josh Caddy
(3): Adam Treloar
(3): Tom Phillips
(3): Toby Nankervis
(2): Jeremy Howe, Scott Pendlebury, Brodie Grundy, Jack Riewoldt, Dustin Martin

Round 6: Fremantle vs West Coast
(5): Lachie Neale, Shannon Hurn
(4): Jack Redden
(3): Luke Shuey
(3): Andrew Gaff
(2): Ed Langdon, Connor Blakely, Jack Darling

Round 7: Geelong vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Mitch Duncan
(4): Dylan Shiel, Nick Haynes
(3): Joel Selwood
(1): Zach Tuohy, Jeremy Finlayson

Round 7: Western Bulldogs vs Gold Coast
(5): Jack Macrae
(3): Toby McLean
(3): Lachie Hunter
(2): Luke Dahlhaus, Jarrod Witts, Jack Martin, Touk Miller, Aaron Young

Round 7: Essendon vs Hawthorn
(5): James Sicily
(3): Tom Mitchell
(2): Dyson Heppell, Tom Bellchambers
(2): Brendon Goddard

Round 7: West Coast vs Port Adelaide
(5): Jack Redden
(4): Jack Darling
(3): Andrew Gaff
(2): Mark Hutchings, Dan Houston

Round 7: Sydney vs North Melbourne
(5): Shaun Higgins
(4): Ben Jacobs
(2): Callum Sinclair

Round 7: Adelaide vs Carlton
(5): Hugh Greenwood
(4): Ed Curnow
(3): Rory Laird
(3): Matt Crouch
(2): Richard Douglas, Mitch McGovern, Sam Jacobs, Bryce Gibbs, Dale Thomas, Kade Simpson

Round 7: Richmond vs Fremantle
(5): Nat Fyfe
(3): Lachie Neale
(2): Kane Lambert
(1): Dustin Martin

Round 7: St Kilda vs Melbourne
(5): Jesse Hogan
(3): Max Gawn
(2): Seb Ross, Luke Dunstan, Angus Brayshaw, Nathan Jones, Clayton Oliver, Michael Hibberd

Round 7: Brisbane vs Collingwood
(5): Jordan De Goey
(4): Dayne Zorko
(3): Stefan Martin
(3): Tom Phillips
(2): Dayne Beams, Brodie Grundy, Steele Sidebottom, Josh Thomas, Samuel Murray, Adam Treloar

Round 8: Hawthorn vs Sydney
(5): Ben Ronke
(2): Shaun Burgoyne, Ben McEvoy, Luke Breust, James Sicily, Jake Lloyd, Isaac Heeney

Round 8: Greater Western Sydney vs West Coast
(5): Jack Darling
(4): Lachie Whitfield
(4): Elliot Yeo
(3): Stephen Coniglio
(3): Callan Ward
(2): Tim Taranto

Round 8: Carlton vs Essendon
(5): Ed Curnow
(3): Kade Simpson
(2): Devon Smith, David Zaharakis
(2): Dale Thomas

Round 8: Gold Coast vs Melbourne
(5): Clayton Oliver
(3): Max Gawn
(3): James Harmes
(2): Touk Miller, Aaron Hall, Christian Salem, Nathan Jones
(1): Jesse Hogan

Round 8: Port Adelaide vs Adelaide
(5): Robbie Gray
(4): Justin Westhoff
(3): Rory Atkins
(2): Darcy Byrne-Jones, Brad Ebert, Ollie Wines, Hugh Greenwood, Cam Ellis-Yolmen

Round 8: Western Bulldogs vs Brisbane
(5): Marcus Bontempelli
(3): Jack Macrae
(2): Toby McLean, Lachie Hunter, Matt Suckling, Charlie Cameron, Dayne Zorko, Stefan Martin

Round 8: Fremantle vs St Kilda
(5): Ed Langdon
(3): Lachie Neale
(3): Connor Blakely
(2): Luke Ryan, Luke Dunstan

Round 8: North Melbourne vs Richmond
(5): Trent Cotchin
(3): Ben Cunnington
(2): Toby Nankervis, Bachar Houli, Josh Caddy

Round 8: Collingwood vs Geelong
(5): Sam Menegola
(4): Gary Ablett jnr
(4): Jack Crisp
(3): Patrick Dangerfield
(2): Matthew Scharenberg, Chris Mayne, Jeremy Howe, Adam Treloar, Steele Sidebottom, Mitch Duncan

Round 9: Adelaide vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Eddie Betts
(3): Rory Laird
(2): Bryce Gibbs, Hugh Greenwood, Toby McLean

Round 9: North Melbourne vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Jarrad Waite
(4): Todd Goldstein
(2): Dylan Shiel

Round 9: Gold Coast vs Port Adelaide
(5): Travis Boak
(4): Jarrod Witts, Ben Ainsworth
(4): Sam Powell-Pepper
(2): Jarrod Harbrow, Aaron Hall, Tom Rockliff, Darcy Byrne-Jones

Round 9: Essendon vs Geelong
(5): Shaun McKernan, Cale Hooker
(4): Devon Smith
(3): Dyson Heppell
(3): David Zaharakis
(2): Zach Merrett, Orazio Fantasia, Joel Selwood, Mitch Duncan, Zach Tuohy, Patrick Dangerfield
(1): Tom Hawkins

Round 9: St Kilda vs Collingwood
(5): Scott Pendlebury
(4): Jeremy Howe
(3): Brodie Grundy
(3): Steele Sidebottom
(2): Jack Steven, Jack Sinclair, Jack Steele, Tom Phillips, Jack Crisp, Tom Langdon

Round 9: Sydney vs Fremantle
(5): Jake Lloyd
(3): Lance Franklin
(3): Lachie Neale
(2): Isaac Heeney, Jarrad McVeigh, Ed Langdon, Luke Ryan

Round 9: Carlton vs Melbourne
(5): Jake Melksham
(4): Zac Fisher
(3): Max Gawn
(2): Marc Murphy, Angus Brayshaw, Nathan Jones

Round 9: Brisbane vs Hawthorn
(5): Tom Mitchell
(3): Dayne Beams
(2): Dayne Zorko, Tom Cutler, Liam Shiels, Isaac Smith

Round 9: West Coast vs Richmond
(5): Jack Darling
(4): Elliot Yeo
(3): Andrew Gaff

Round 10: Collingwood vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Tom Phillips
(4): Jordan Roughead
(4): Toby McLean
(3): Brodie Grundy
(3): Adam Treloar
(2): Will Hoskin-Elliott, Scott Pendlebury, Jack Crisp, Jack Macrae, Luke Dahlhaus

Round 10: Richmond vs St Kilda
(5): Josh Caddy
(2): Toby Nankervis, Trent Cotchin, Jack Steven, Seb Ross, Jarryn Geary, Jimmy Webster, Jake Carlisle

Round 10: Brisbane vs Sydney
(5): Isaac Heeney
(4): Dayne Beams
(3): Stefan Martin
(3): Mitch Robinson
(2): Allen Christensen, Josh P. Kennedy

Round 10: Geelong vs Carlton
(5): Patrick Dangerfield
(4): Sam Menegola
(3): Ed Curnow
(3): Kade Simpson
(2): Tom Stewart, Gary Ablett jnr, Matthew Kreuzer

Round 10: Greater Western Sydney vs Essendon
(5): Dyson Heppell
(4): David Zaharakis
(2): Heath Shaw, Stephen Coniglio, Jacob Hopper, Lachie Whitfield, Devon Smith

Round 10: Hawthorn vs West Coast
(5): Andrew Gaff
(2): Isaac Smith, Jaeger O'Meara, Liam Shiels, Nic Naitanui
(2): Ricky Henderson

Round 10: Melbourne vs Adelaide
(5): Angus Brayshaw
(3): Rory Laird
(3): Clayton Oliver
(2): Tim Smith, Christian Salem, Hugh Greenwood, Matt Crouch

Round 10: Fremantle vs North Melbourne
(5): Shaun Atley
(4): Michael Walters
(2): Luke Ryan, Ed Langdon, Ben Jacobs

Round 11: Sydney vs Carlton
(5): Callum Sinclair
(2): Isaac Heeney, Sam Kerridge

Round 11: Western Bulldogs vs Melbourne
(5): Max Gawn
(4): Bayley Fritsch
(3): Clayton Oliver
(3): Lachie Hunter
(2): Jack Macrae, Angus Brayshaw, Alex Neal-Bullen

Round 11: Hawthorn vs Port Adelaide
(5): Ben McEvoy
(2): Liam Shiels

Round 11: Gold Coast vs Geelong
(5): Mitch Duncan
(4): Sam Menegola
(3): Joel Selwood
(3): Gary Ablett jnr
(1): Tom Stewart

Round 11: Essendon vs Richmond
(2): Tom Bellchambers, Zach Merrett, Reece Conca, Jayden Short

Round 11: West Coast vs St Kilda
(5): Shannon Hurn
(4): Jeremy McGovern
(3): Andrew Gaff
(3): Tim Membrey
(2): Jack Sinclair, Jack Newnes, Logan Austin

Round 11: North Melbourne vs Brisbane
(5): Shaun Higgins
(4): Luke McDonald
(3): Dayne Beams
(2): Cameron Rayner

Round 11: Collingwood vs Fremantle
(5): Tom Phillips
(4): Michael Walters, Connor Blakely
(3): Steele Sidebottom
(2): Brayden Maynard, Brodie Grundy, Jack Crisp, Adam Treloar, Scott Pendlebury, Josh Thomas, Taylor Adams, Lachie Neale, Thomas Sheridan

Round 11: Adelaide vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Zac Giles-Langdon
(4): Bryce Gibbs
(3): Rory Laird
(3): Matt Crouch
(2): Stephen Coniglio, Lachie Whitfield

Round 12: Port Adelaide vs Richmond
(5): Ollie Wines
(2): Darcy Byrne-Jones, Justin Westhoff, Reece Conca, Jayden Short

Round 12: Geelong vs North Melbourne
(5): Gary Ablett jnr
(4): Tom Hawkins
(2): Mitch Duncan, Patrick Dangerfield

Round 12: Greater Western Sydney vs Gold Coast
(5): Jeremy Cameron
(4): Lachie Whitfield, Dylan Shiel
(4): Josh Kelly
(2): Callan Ward, Adam Tomlinson, Jarrod Harbrow
(1): Heath Shaw

Round 12: St Kilda vs Sydney
(5): Callum Sinclair
(4): Lance Franklin
(3): Isaac Heeney
(3): Josh P. Kennedy
(2): Luke Parker

Round 12: Brisbane vs Essendon
(5): Zach Merrett
(4): Alex Witherden
(2): Harris Andrews, Stefan Martin, Daniel Rich, Dayne Zorko, David Myers

Round 12: Fremantle vs Adelaide
(5): Adam Cerra
(4): Bryce Gibbs
(4): Connor Blakely
(3): Lachie Neale
(2): Ed Langdon

Round 12: Melbourne vs Collingwood
(5): Jordan De Goey
(2): Steele Sidebottom, Adam Treloar, Brodie Grundy
(2): Jordan Lewis

Round 13: Port Adelaide vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Ollie Wines
(4): Chad Wingard
(2): Patrick Ryder

Round 13: Sydney vs West Coast
(5): Heath Grundy
(4): Elliot Yeo
(2): Isaac Heeney, Chris Masten
(2): Jake Lloyd

Round 13: Carlton vs Fremantle
(5): Lachie Neale
(1): Kade Simpson, Matthew Wright

Round 13: Gold Coast vs St Kilda
(5): Seb Ross
(2): David Swallow

Round 13: Hawthorn vs Adelaide
(5): James Sicily
(4): Shaun Burgoyne, Sam Gibson
(3): Jaeger O'Meara
(2): Bryce Gibbs, Matt Crouch, Jake Kelly

Round 13: Geelong vs Richmond
(5): Nick Vlastuin
(3): Joel Selwood
(2): Sam Menegola

Round 14: West Coast vs Essendon
(5): Tom Bellchambers
(4): Devon Smith, Zach Merrett
(3): Elliot Yeo
(3): Andrew Gaff
(2): Dyson Heppell, Brendon Goddard

Round 14: Port Adelaide vs Melbourne
(5): Justin Westhoff
(3): Max Gawn
(3): Ollie Wines
(2): Sam Powell-Pepper, Jack Viney, Angus Brayshaw

Round 14: Hawthorn vs Gold Coast
(5): Liam Shiels
(4): Jack Gunston
(4): Jaeger O'Meara
(2): Jarman Impey

Round 14: Brisbane vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Josh Kelly
(4): Hugh McCluggage
(3): Dayne Beams
(3): Luke Hodge
(1): Jonathon Patton

Round 14: Western Bulldogs vs North Melbourne
(5): Shaun Higgins
(4): Todd Goldstein
(2): Hayden Crozier

Round 14: Collingwood vs Carlton
(5): Patrick Cripps
(4): Kade Simpson
(3): Brodie Grundy
(3): Steele Sidebottom
(2): Tom Phillips, Charlie Curnow

Round 15: Richmond vs Sydney
(5): Jack Riewoldt
(4): Luke Parker
(4): Toby Nankervis
(3): Josh P. Kennedy
(3): Jake Lloyd

Round 15: Western Bulldogs vs Geelong
(5): Marcus Bontempelli
(4): Luke Dahlhaus, Billy Gowers
(4): Josh Dunkley
(3): Toby McLean
(3): Joel Selwood
(3): Tim Kelly
(2): Gary Ablett jnr, Mitch Duncan, Sam Menegola, Rhys Stanley, Patrick Dangerfield

Round 15: Carlton vs Port Adelaide
(5): Justin Westhoff
(3): Kade Simpson
(2): Marc Murphy, Patrick Cripps, Chad Wingard

Round 15: Adelaide vs West Coast
(5): Sam Jacobs
(4): Matt Crouch, Luke Shuey, Mark Hutchings
(3): Rory Laird
(3): Andrew Gaff
(2): Jamie Cripps

Round 15: Gold Coast vs Collingwood
(5): Brodie Grundy
(2): David Swallow, Jarrod Harbrow, Steven May, Lachlan Weller, Touk Miller, Jarryd Lyons, Taylor Adams
(1): Tom Phillips

Round 15: Greater Western Sydney vs Hawthorn
(5): Callan Ward
(3): Tom Mitchell
(3): Stephen Coniglio
(2): Isaac Smith, Jaeger O'Meara, Luke Breust

Round 15: Melbourne vs St Kilda
(5): David Armitage
(3): Max Gawn
(2): Angus Brayshaw, James Harmes, Jack Steele

Round 15: Essendon vs North Melbourne
(5): Orazio Fantasia
(3): Dyson Heppell
(2): Zach Merrett, Kyle Langford, Ben Cunnington, Shaun Higgins, Sam Wright

Round 15: Fremantle vs Brisbane
(5): Stefan Martin
(3): Dayne Beams
(2): Ed Langdon, Lachie Neale, Hugh McCluggage, Cameron Rayner, Tom Cutler
(1): Hayden Ballantyne

Round 16: Sydney vs Geelong
(5): Joel Selwood
(4): Callum Sinclair
(3): Mitch Duncan
(3): Jake Lloyd
(2): Luke Parker

Round 16: Richmond vs Adelaide
(5): Shane Edwards
(4): Josh Jenkins, Daniel Talia
(3): Trent Cotchin, Rory Laird
(3): Matt Crouch
(2): Shaun Grigg, Kane Lambert, Brandon Ellis, Rory Sloane, Tom Doedee
(2): Jayden Short
(1): Dustin Martin

Round 16: Brisbane vs Carlton
(5): Dayne Beams
(4): Tom Cutler
(2): Daniel Rich, Dale Thomas
(2): Alex Witherden, Luke Hodge

Round 16: Port Adelaide vs St Kilda
(5): Steven Motlop
(4): Tom Rockliff
(3): Chad Wingard
(2): Justin Westhoff, Jared Polec

Round 16: Western Bulldogs vs Hawthorn
(5): Luke Breust
(4): Isaac Smith
(3): Daniel Howe
(3): James Sicily
(2): Josh Dunkley, Lachie Hunter, Jack Gunston, Liam Shiels

Round 16: Melbourne vs Fremantle
(5): Clayton Oliver
(4): Angus Brayshaw
(3): Max Gawn
(2): Christian Petracca, Jack Viney, Christian Salem, Stephen Hill

Round 16: North Melbourne vs Gold Coast
(2): Todd Goldstein, Scott D. Thompson, Ben Cunnington, Trent Dumont, Luke McDonald, Jarrod Witts, Touk Miller

Round 16: Essendon vs Collingwood
(5): Scott Pendlebury
(3): Devon Smith
(2): Zach Merrett, Brodie Grundy, Steele Sidebottom

Round 16: West Coast vs Greater Western Sydney
(2): Andrew Gaff, Jack Redden, Elliot Yeo, Nic Naitanui, Tim Taranto, Lachie Whitfield, Adam Tomlinson, Stephen Coniglio, Callan Ward

Round 17: Adelaide vs Geelong
(5): Rory Sloane
(4): Josh Jenkins, Zach Tuohy
(4): Rory Laird
(3): Matt Crouch
(2): Rory Atkins, Patrick Dangerfield, Gary Ablett jnr, Rhys Stanley

Round 17: St Kilda vs Carlton
(5): Jack Steven
(4): Luke Dunstan
(4): Rowan Marshall
(2): Jack Steele, David Armitage
(1): Ed Curnow

Round 17: Hawthorn vs Brisbane
(5): Dayne Beams
(4): Jarrod Berry, Stefan Martin
(3): Tom Mitchell
(3): Liam Shiels
(2): Jaeger O'Meara

Round 17: Melbourne vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Clayton Oliver
(4): Angus Brayshaw
(3): Max Gawn
(3): Jack Macrae
(2): Jesse Hogan, Lachie Hunter, Jordan Roughead, Mitch Wallis
(2): Alex Neal-Bullen

Round 17: Gold Coast vs Essendon
(5): Dyson Heppell
(3): Zach Merrett
(2): Jarryd Lyons, Devon Smith, Andrew McGrath, Kyle Langford

Round 17: Greater Western Sydney vs Richmond
(5): Callan Ward
(4): Heath Shaw
(3): Stephen Coniglio
(2): Brandon Ellis

Round 17: Collingwood vs West Coast
(5): Jack Redden
(3): Andrew Gaff
(2): Tom Phillips, Luke Shuey, Shannon Hurn

Round 17: North Melbourne vs Sydney
(5): Lance Franklin
(3): Todd Goldstein
(2): Ben Brown, Callum Sinclair, Isaac Heeney, Jake Lloyd

Round 17: Fremantle vs Port Adelaide
(5): David Mundy
(4): Ollie Wines
(2): Luke Ryan, Sean Darcy

Round 18: St Kilda vs Richmond
(5): Dion Prestia
(2): Seb Ross, Jade Gresham

Round 18: Collingwood vs North Melbourne
(5): Taylor Adams
(4): Jordan De Goey
(3): Scott Pendlebury
(2): Josh Daicos, Brodie Grundy, Ryan Clarke, Ben Cunnington

Round 18: Sydney vs Gold Coast
(5): Jarrod Witts
(4): Steven May
(3): Luke Parker

Round 18: Essendon vs Fremantle
(5): Orazio Fantasia
(4): Zach Merrett
(3): Devon Smith
(3): Lachie Neale
(2): David Zaharakis

Round 18: Brisbane vs Adelaide
(5): Matt Crouch
(2): Alex Witherden

Round 18: Geelong vs Melbourne
(5): Tom Hawkins
(3): Clayton Oliver
(3): Sam Menegola
(2): Tim Kelly, Gary Ablett jnr, Patrick Dangerfield, Christian Petracca, Jordan Lewis

Round 18: Carlton vs Hawthorn
(5): Tom Mitchell
(4): Luke Breust
(3): Patrick Cripps
(3): Marc Murphy
(2): Paul Puopolo

Round 18: West Coast vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Elliot Yeo
(3): Andrew Gaff
(2): Jack Redden, Jack Darling, Chris Masten, Luke Shuey, Lewis Jetta, Jamie Cripps, Liam Duggan, Lachie Hunter, Josh Dunkley

Round 18: Port Adelaide vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Dawson Simpson
(4): Callan Ward
(3): Stephen Coniglio
(3): Josh Kelly
(2): Jared Polec, Tom Rockliff, Ollie Wines, Jacob Hopper

Round 19: Essendon vs Sydney
(5): Michael Hurley
(3): Dyson Heppell
(2): David Myers

Round 19: Richmond vs Collingwood
(5): Brodie Grundy
(3): Scott Pendlebury
(3): Steele Sidebottom
(2): Tom Phillips, Tom Langdon

Round 19: Geelong vs Brisbane
(5): Tom Hawkins
(4): Gary Ablett jnr
(3): Dayne Beams
(2): Brandan Parfitt, Scott Selwood, Jordan Cunico, Dayne Zorko
(2): Mitch Duncan

Round 19: Greater Western Sydney vs St Kilda
(5): Lachie Whitfield
(4): Stephen Coniglio
(3): Josh Kelly
(3): Seb Ross
(2): Tim Taranto, Jack Steven, Jade Gresham

Round 19: Gold Coast vs Carlton
(5): Patrick Cripps
(4): Darcy Lang
(2): Jarrod Witts, Charlie Curnow
(1): Kade Simpson

Round 19: Adelaide vs Melbourne
(5): Max Gawn
(3): Matt Crouch
(3): Clayton Oliver
(2): Bryce Gibbs, Wayne Milera, Hugh Greenwood, Riley Knight, Alex Neal-Bullen

Round 19: North Melbourne vs West Coast
(5): Paul Ahern
(4): Jed Anderson
(4): Ben Cunnington
(3): Elliot Yeo
(2): Todd Goldstein, Ryan Clarke, Jamie Cripps

Round 19: Western Bulldogs vs Port Adelaide
(5): Charlie Dixon
(3): Jack Macrae
(2): Josh Dunkley, Lachie Hunter, Brad Ebert, Chad Wingard, Ollie Wines, Jared Polec

Round 19: Fremantle vs Hawthorn
(5): Tom Mitchell
(2): David Mundy, Lachie Neale, Ed Langdon, Liam Shiels, Jaeger O'Meara, Teia Miles

Round 20: Richmond vs Geelong
(5): Dustin Martin
(4): Patrick Dangerfield
(3): Joel Selwood
(3): Tim Kelly
(2): Kane Lambert, Toby Nankervis, Trent Cotchin, Sam Menegola

Round 20: Hawthorn vs Essendon
(5): Ben Stratton
(3): Tom Mitchell
(3): Zach Merrett
(2): Ricky Henderson, Cale Hooker

Round 20: Brisbane vs North Melbourne
(5): Dayne Zorko
(2): Hugh McCluggage, Mitch Robinson, Jarrod Berry, Trent Dumont

Round 20: Adelaide vs Port Adelaide
(5): Robbie Gray
(3): Matt Crouch
(3): Rory Atkins
(2): Bryce Gibbs

Round 20: St Kilda vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Marcus Bontempelli
(4): Seb Ross
(3): Lachie Hunter
(3): Jason Johannisen
(2): Jack Billings, Jack Steele, Josh Dunkley

Round 20: Sydney vs Collingwood
(5): Lance Franklin
(4): Alex Johnson
(3): Brodie Grundy
(2): Aliir Aliir, Nic Newman, Jack Crisp

Round 20: Carlton vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): Josh Kelly
(4): Stephen Coniglio
(3): Callan Ward
(2): Marc Murphy, Lachie Whitfield, Adam Kennedy, Jacob Hopper, Adam Tomlinson

Round 20: Melbourne vs Gold Coast
(5): Clayton Oliver
(3): Angus Brayshaw
(2): Jesse Hogan, Max Gawn, Jeff Garlett, James Harmes, Christian Salem

Round 20: West Coast vs Fremantle
(5): Jack Redden
(4): Scott Lycett
(3): Elliot Yeo
(2): Jamie Cripps, David Mundy, Bradley Hill
(2): Brad Sheppard
(1): Matt Taberner

Round 21: Essendon vs St Kilda
(5): Dyson Heppell
(4): Kyle Langford
(4): David Myers
(3): Devon Smith
(3): Andrew McGrath
(2): Zach Merrett, Seb Ross, Jack Steele, Jack Billings, David Armitage

Round 21: Hawthorn vs Geelong
(5): Patrick Dangerfield
(3): Tom Mitchell
(2): Shaun Burgoyne, James Worpel, Liam Shiels, Isaac Smith, Gary Ablett jnr, Sam Menegola

Round 21: Gold Coast vs Richmond
(5): Jack Riewoldt
(2): Jack Bowes, Brayden Fiorini, David Swallow, Josh Caddy

Round 21: Port Adelaide vs West Coast
(5): Scott Lycett
(3): Elliot Yeo
(3): Luke Shuey
(2): Tom Jonas, Jasper Pittard, Ollie Wines, Mark LeCras

Round 21: Collingwood vs Brisbane
(5): Jordan De Goey
(4): Jaidyn Stephenson
(2): Dayne Beams
(2): Alex Witherden
(1): Jack Crisp

Round 21: Greater Western Sydney vs Adelaide
(5): Lachie Whitfield
(3): Rory Laird
(3): Matt Crouch
(2): Dylan Shiel, Harrison Himmelberg, Brodie Smith, Tom T. Lynch

Round 21: North Melbourne vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Lachie Hunter
(3): Jack Macrae
(3): Caleb Daniel
(2): Todd Goldstein, Mason Wood

Round 21: Melbourne vs Sydney
(5): Josh P. Kennedy
(4): Jesse Hogan
(3): Angus Brayshaw
(2): Tom McDonald, Jake Lloyd, Lance Franklin

Round 21: Fremantle vs Carlton
(5): Lachie Neale
(4): Ed Langdon
(3): David Mundy
(2): Matthew Lobbe, Patrick Cripps, Marc Murphy
(2): Nathan Wilson

Round 22: Richmond vs Essendon
(5): Dustin Martin
(3): Cale Hooker
(2): David Zaharakis, Dyson Heppell

Round 22: Collingwood vs Port Adelaide
(5): Brodie Grundy
(4): Patrick Ryder
(4): Taylor Adams
(2): Justin Westhoff, Travis Boak

Round 22: Geelong vs Fremantle
(5): Tim Kelly
(3): Patrick Dangerfield
(2): Ryan Abbott, Mitch Duncan, Nat Fyfe, Lachie Neale

Round 22: Greater Western Sydney vs Sydney
(5): Luke Parker
(2): Callan Ward, Tim Taranto, Dylan Shiel, Adam Tomlinson, Jake Lloyd

Round 22: Gold Coast vs Brisbane
(5): Dayne Beams
(3): Stefan Martin
(2): Brayden Fiorini, Allen Christensen

Round 22: St Kilda vs Hawthorn
(5): Jack Gunston
(4): Jack Steele
(3): Seb Ross
(2): Shaun Burgoyne

Round 22: Carlton vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Josh Dunkley
(4): Marcus Bontempelli
(3): Jack Macrae
(3): Lachie Hunter
(2): Kade Simpson, Ed Curnow, Jackson Trengove

Round 22: West Coast vs Melbourne
(5): Max Gawn
(4): Angus Brayshaw
(3): Elliot Yeo
(3): Dom Sheed
(2): Jamie Cripps, James Harmes, Jake Melksham, Nathan Jones

Round 22: Adelaide vs North Melbourne
(5): Matt Crouch
(4): Rory Laird
(3): Trent Dumont
(2): Bryce Gibbs, Shaun Higgins, Jarrad Waite, Majak Daw
(2): Paul Seedsman

Round 23: Port Adelaide vs Essendon
(5): David Zaharakis
(4): Patrick Ryder, Brendon Goddard
(4): Devon Smith
(3): Zach Merrett
(3): Jared Polec
(2): Kyle Langford, Mitch W. Brown

Round 23: Geelong vs Gold Coast
(5): Patrick Dangerfield
(4): Mitch Duncan
(2): Tom Stewart, Tom Hawkins, Tim Kelly, Sam Menegola
(2): Jarrod Harbrow

Round 23: Richmond vs Western Bulldogs
(5): Jack Macrae
(3): Dustin Martin
(3): Lachie Hunter
(2): Jack Graham, Toby Nankervis, Marcus Bontempelli, Josh Dunkley, Jackson Trengove

Round 23: Fremantle vs Collingwood
(5): Brodie Grundy
(4): Ed Langdon, Steele Sidebottom
(3): Scott Pendlebury
(2): Taylin Duman, Bradley Hill, Lachie Neale

Round 23: Carlton vs Adelaide
(5): Rory Laird
(4): Patrick Cripps
(4): Rory Atkins
(2): Bryce Gibbs, Wayne Milera

Round 23: Sydney vs Hawthorn
(5): Ben McEvoy
(3): Jake Lloyd
(2): Isaac Heeney

Round 23: Brisbane vs West Coast
(5): Jamie Cripps
(4): Dayne Beams
(3): Stefan Martin
(3): Luke Shuey
(2): Nick Robertson, Tom Cutler, Elliot Yeo

Round 23: Melbourne vs Greater Western Sydney
(5): James Harmes
(3): Max Gawn
(3): Angus Brayshaw, Stephen Coniglio
(2): Christian Salem, Aaron Vandenberg

Round 23: St Kilda vs North Melbourne
(5): Trent Dumont
(2): Jack Steele, Jack Steven, Seb Ross, Sam Gilbert, Todd Goldstein, Nathan Hrovat, Sam Wright, Shaun Higgins


Cumulative totals

60: Max Gawn
58: Brodie Grundy
52: Stephen Coniglio
49: Rory Laird
46: Lachie Neale
45: Elliot Yeo
44: Jack Macrae
43: Clayton Oliver
42: Patrick Dangerfield, Dyson Heppell, Dayne Beams
41: Lachie Hunter, Matt Crouch
40: Andrew Gaff
37: Lachie Whitfield, Zach Merrett
36: Bryce Gibbs, Scott Pendlebury, Angus Brayshaw
35: Tom Mitchell, Stefan Martin, Callan Ward
34: Gary Ablett jnr
33: Mitch Duncan
32: Sam Menegola, Ollie Wines, Seb Ross, Justin Westhoff
31: Joel Selwood, Steele Sidebottom, Devon Smith
30: Tom Phillips
29: Patrick Cripps, Jake Lloyd
28: Callum Sinclair, Jack Steven, David Zaharakis
27: Ed Langdon
26: Kade Simpson
25: Josh Kelly, Ed Curnow, Liam Shiels
24: Adam Treloar, Luke Parker, Todd Goldstein, Lance Franklin, Shaun Higgins
23: David Mundy, Jack Redden
22: Dustin Martin, Trent Cotchin
21: Toby McLean, Josh P. Kennedy, Marcus Bontempelli
20: Isaac Heeney, Nat Fyfe, Jack Darling, Jarrod Witts, Luke Breust
19: Isaac Smith, Ben McEvoy, Tom Hawkins, Jordan De Goey, Josh Dunkley, Tim Kelly, Shannon Hurn
18: Jesse Hogan, Rory Atkins, Ben Cunnington
17: Dayne Zorko, Robbie Gray, Marc Murphy, James Sicily, Jaeger O'Meara, Luke Shuey
16: Jack Steele, Brendon Goddard, Dylan Shiel
15: Connor Blakely, David Swallow, Toby Nankervis, Jamie Cripps, Jared Polec
14: James Harmes, Jarryd Lyons, Josh Caddy, Tim Taranto
13: Jack Gunston, Alex Witherden, Jarrad Waite, Josh Jenkins, Jack Crisp, Taylor Adams, Hugh Greenwood, Sam Jacobs
12: Nathan Jones, Trent Dumont, Michael Hurley, Tom Cutler, Orazio Fantasia, Jack Riewoldt, Luke Dunstan, Christian Salem, Michael Walters
11: Chad Wingard, Kane Lambert, Scott Lycett, Rory Sloane, Brayden Fiorini
10: Kyle Langford, Brett Deledio, Shaun Burgoyne, Cale Hooker, Patrick Ryder, Touk Miller, Jeremy Howe, Luke Ryan, Jarrod Berry, Paul Seedsman, Heath Shaw, Luke Dahlhaus
9: Travis Boak, Brandan Parfitt, David Armitage, Zach Tuohy, Brad Ebert, Tom Bellchambers, Nic Naitanui
8: Adam Tomlinson, Jarrod Harbrow, David Myers, Alex Neal-Bullen, Hugh McCluggage, Tom Rockliff, Ben Brown, Charlie Curnow
7: Jeff Garlett, Jack Billings, Jake Melksham, Tom T. Lynch, Wayne Milera, Mitch Robinson
6: Jack Sinclair, Dale Thomas, Blake Acres, Ben Jacobs, Steven May, Cam Ellis-Yolmen, Brad Sheppard, Chris Masten, Jacob Hopper, Darcy Byrne-Jones, Reece Conca, Sam Powell-Pepper, Jordan Roughead, Mark Hutchings, Ryan Clarke, Luke McDonald, Jayden Short, Nathan Wilson, Zac Fisher
5: Shaun Atley, Andrew McGrath, Jeremy Cameron, Nick Vlastuin, Sam Gray, Ben Ronke, Heath Grundy, Adam Cerra, Zac Giles-Langdon, Dion Prestia, Allen Christensen, Tom Stewart, Luke Hodge, Shaun McKernan, Charlie Dixon, Tom J. Lynch, Billy Gowers, Shane Edwards, Dawson Simpson, George Horlin-Smith, Tim Membrey, Steven Motlop, Eddie Betts, Ben Stratton, Paul Ahern
4: Cameron Rayner, Jeremy McGovern, Brandon Ellis, Jed Anderson, Darcy Lang, Jade Gresham, Alex Johnson, Bradley Hill, Jackson Trengove, Jaidyn Stephenson, Rowan Marshall, Christian Petracca, Jack Viney, Sam Gibson, Jordan Lewis, Rhys Stanley, Sam Wright, Daniel Talia, Ricky Henderson, Daniel Rich, Bayley Fritsch, Jimmy Webster, Billy Hartung, Ben Ainsworth, Scott D. Thompson, Josh Thomas, Jack Watts, Michael Hibberd, Aaron Young, Matt Suckling, Nick Robertson, Nick Haynes, Bachar Houli, Stephen Hill, Aaron Hall, Matthew Kreuzer, Sam Kerridge, Gary Rohan, Tom Langdon
3: Jason Johannisen, Sebastian Ross, Caleb Daniel, Jack Ziebell, Jarman Impey, Daniel Howe, Dom Sheed
2: Scott Selwood, Liam Duggan, Lewis Jetta, Aliir Aliir, Jordan Cunico, Teia Miles, Nic Newman, Riley Knight, Bailey Williams, Robbie Tarrant, Jasper Pittard, Mitch W. Brown, Majak Daw, Ryan Abbott, Matthew Lobbe, Jack Graham, Taylin Duman, Nathan Hrovat, Sam Gilbert, Aaron Vandenberg, Tom McDonald, Mason Wood, Jack Bowes, James Worpel, Adam Kennedy, Tom Jonas, Paul Puopolo, Brodie Smith, Harrison Himmelberg, Mark LeCras, Zak Jones, Harry Morrison, Jake Kelly, Dylan Roberton, Aaron Sandilands, Samuel Murray, Aaron Mullett, Hayden Crozier, Josh Daicos, Matthew Wright, Riley Bonner, Charlie Cameron, Brayden Maynard, Lewis Taylor, Logan Austin, Thomas Sheridan, Chris Mayne, Harris Andrews, Matthew Scharenberg, Jarrad McVeigh, Mitch McGovern, Tim Smith, Daniel Menzel, Tom Doedee, Mitch Wallis, Sean Darcy, Shane Savage, Jake Carlisle, James Aish, Shaun Grigg, Lachlan Weller, Dan Houston, Richard Douglas, Jack Martin, James Stewart, Jarryn Geary, Will Hoskin-Elliott, Jack Newnes
1: Jonathon Patton, Levi Casboult, Hayden Ballantyne, Jeremy Finlayson, Matt Taberner