Darren Jarman: Annual Fantasy Scores

Club: Adelaide     Year: 1997     Games: 24
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC Y! FR GS
1Brisbane188265074.2.2611315081114
2Richmond184223031.3.9831105984
5W. Bulldogs74113033.12.4.16691035670
6Collingwood210215011.3.9821105981
7Essendon2352810021.15.1.3112416797127
8Sydney2442813024.06.3.39151216123153
9Hawthorn142162030.21.2.866884665
10Fremantle1112232021.3.971885681
11Melbourne144187011.13.0.18821116685
12North Melb.115161011.0.650643754
13Geelong1213252041.14.1.259111971100
14West Coast2111325032.03.5.2312416897127
15St Kilda266324011.13.3.2111315185118
16Brisbane224263041.24.1.2510714677107
17Richmond185234037.06.4.40130200106132
18Carlton104144021.01.5.1164885066
19Pt Adelaide153187012.13.1.19891257291
20W. Bulldogs122144031.11.5.1171995370
21Collingwood137204031.02.4.16831126487
22Essendon113141013.12.2.1465975267
QFWest Coast176232010.11.2.874955579
SFGeelong193224061.04.3.2710514674102
PFW. Bulldogs96154033.23.3.21831206886
GFSt Kilda154195176.27.2.44135205106132
1997 H&A Totals:321106427890500/029.1254.52.37618280251214071879
1997 H&A Avg/20:165214031199101267094