Carlton Blues Player List

2019 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team CA
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Levi CasboultF20130665.3148674.38.03.25.72.28.20.80.60.61.5
Matthew CottrellM0 
Patrick CrippsM202029101.52342117.110.617.53.16.20.00.70.32.42.0
David CuninghamM959766.359866.47.28.83.13.60.00.80.60.30.7
Charlie CurnowF1171565.075468.510.51.84.51.50.01.60.71.00.4
Ed CurnowM22197789.9199890.812.110.43.85.10.00.40.40.91.0
Tom De KoningF/R0 
Josh DelucaM/F631752.833355.55.26.72.23.80.00.70.20.00.7
Sam DochertyB0 
Paddy DowM19101753.5103454.47.37.12.12.60.00.40.50.60.8
Alex FasoloF310033.38929.73.73.02.02.70.00.70.00.71.7
Zac FisherM21132763.2137765.69.18.52.32.80.00.40.30.40.8
Jarrod GarlettF29648.08442.07.53.52.53.50.00.00.00.01.0
Michael GibbonsM21131062.4124459.29.35.33.32.70.00.80.70.61.0
Hugh GoddardB24723.55326.53.52.01.51.50.00.00.00.00.5
Liam JonesF1358444.985966.16.72.24.82.20.00.00.00.91.2
Matthew KennedyF1048448.457057.06.24.52.71.60.01.10.50.70.5
Patrick KerrF0 
Matthew KreuzerR15124182.7146197.48.54.61.92.330.90.30.31.60.5
Darcy LangF836745.936045.05.52.43.03.00.00.60.60.80.5
Kym LeBoisF0 
Matthew LobbeR212060.09648.04.03.01.04.527.50.00.01.02.5
Harrison MacreadieB188.01414.02.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.01.0
Caleb MarchbankB1373356.483364.19.24.14.92.10.00.00.00.71.0
Mitch McGovernF1678148.877648.56.02.53.81.50.01.40.70.90.4
Harry McKayF20123061.5123361.78.12.46.31.61.01.31.51.11.3
Marc MurphyM19182295.9172390.714.710.74.73.40.00.60.21.20.8
Nic NewmanB20186793.4193396.716.45.06.83.30.00.30.10.90.7
Lochie O'BrienB1790253.176244.89.43.14.71.10.00.40.20.30.8
Finbar O'DwyerF0 
Matthew OwiesF0 
Sam Petrevski-SetonM22171077.7179681.611.18.04.04.40.00.20.20.50.9
Andrew PhillipsR540280.446492.86.64.83.63.429.80.20.82.02.4
Jarrod PickettM/F0 
Lachlan PlowmanB21130162.0151972.310.54.04.62.30.00.00.00.90.4
Cameron PolsonF37625.38528.33.73.70.01.70.00.30.30.00.7
Angus SchumacherB14343.03939.010.03.04.00.00.00.00.01.02.0
Will SetterfieldM18120867.1109360.710.26.33.23.10.00.30.70.80.6
Ben SilvagniB0 
Jack SilvagniF17112566.2101859.98.65.34.33.60.00.80.60.71.1
Kade SimpsonB18144480.2146781.514.85.74.72.60.00.20.00.80.6
Liam StockerM522645.224849.68.45.22.41.80.00.00.00.61.8
Dale ThomasM20159179.6164982.513.55.85.33.10.00.20.21.00.9
Sam WalshM22202992.2191286.913.511.65.13.20.00.30.60.60.9
Jacob WeiteringB20112356.2141370.710.03.35.71.40.00.00.00.31.1
Tom WilliamsonB28944.57738.56.05.53.01.50.00.00.00.50.0