Carlton Blues Player List

2020 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team CA
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Eddie BettsF1566644.481454.35.92.91.62.70.00.90.90.50.5
Levi CasboultF1791053.5106862.86.52.44.71.85.10.90.50.51.3
Matthew CottrellM520541.024448.88.81.81.60.80.00.40.00.60.0
Patrick CrippsM17128075.3154190.68.910.72.44.80.00.40.62.21.5
David CuninghamM1260550.470258.56.05.52.72.80.00.50.50.40.5
Ed CurnowM17131677.4154891.112.56.42.55.20.00.20.20.81.1
Charlie CurnowF0 
Tom De KoningF/R729341.939856.93.74.01.42.312.40.00.30.41.3
Sam DochertyB16113570.9138886.813.55.15.21.20.00.00.10.90.4
Paddy DowM310334.311337.74.05.02.01.00.00.30.70.70.3
Zac FisherM842853.558773.47.16.31.62.50.00.80.30.40.1
Michael GibbonsM1591961.3104369.59.64.23.42.80.00.70.40.70.9
Hugh GoddardB0 
Josh HoneyM12222.01616.03.01.02.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
Liam JonesF1765938.8113466.76.51.44.21.40.00.00.10.50.9
Brodie KempB/F0 
Matthew KennedyF745965.657081.49.07.13.72.90.00.30.10.70.3
Matthew KreuzerR11616.03333.00.01.01.01.07.00.00.00.00.0
Darcy LangF12525.04747.02.02.00.02.00.01.01.00.00.0
Harrison MacreadieB0 
Caleb MarchbankB0 
Jack MartinB/F1595563.7112575.07.75.94.33.20.00.80.71.01.1
Mitch McGovernF1249841.560150.15.81.53.31.80.30.80.20.80.6
Harry McKayF1362548.174957.65.81.64.41.50.01.61.21.11.3
Callum MooreF23015.05728.51.02.01.02.01.50.00.00.01.5
Marc MurphyM17112966.4135779.810.57.93.72.20.00.20.40.61.1
Nic NewmanB25829.04723.56.51.02.01.00.00.00.00.51.0
Jack NewnesM1797257.2122572.18.24.83.12.60.00.80.20.40.6
Lochie O'BrienB13636.04242.05.02.02.02.00.01.00.00.01.0
Finbar O'DwyerF0 
Matthew OwiesF11414.01515.03.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.02.0
Sam Petrevski-SetonM1686654.1114471.59.73.93.12.30.00.00.00.60.5
Rookie Fraser PhillipsF0 
Sam PhilpM25628.03216.04.03.00.51.50.00.50.50.50.5
Marc PittonetR1371154.793772.14.53.81.81.922.50.00.21.21.2
Lachlan PlowmanB1671044.496160.17.32.93.41.90.00.00.10.70.6
Cameron PolsonF38227.39431.35.32.71.01.00.00.00.30.70.7
Sam RamsayM0 
Will SetterfieldM16107267.0133883.69.16.11.85.20.00.30.11.10.5
Jack SilvagniF38327.710635.34.01.31.70.70.00.70.70.70.0
Ben SilvagniB0 
Kade SimpsonB1799958.8118169.511.83.73.91.10.00.10.00.60.4
Liam StockerM0 
Sam WalshM17131577.4166197.711.49.24.32.80.00.50.20.40.8
Jacob WeiteringB1778746.3122472.08.62.54.41.00.00.00.10.80.8
Tom WilliamsonB1566644.481854.56.93.73.21.90.00.10.10.70.6