Carlton Blues Player List

2020 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team CA
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Eddie BettsF835944.942252.86.32.31.62.40.01.30.60.60.5
Levi CasboultF952658.463370.36.92.25.31.65.21.40.40.41.2
Matthew CottrellM0 
Patrick CrippsM968776.379888.79.911.82.33.90.00.60.72.62.0
David CuninghamM943047.847552.86.24.92.62.00.00.70.60.40.4
Ed CurnowM966373.777285.812.26.02.35.00.00.10.20.81.2
Charlie CurnowF0 
Tom De KoningF/R0 
Sam DochertyB970978.881290.214.96.26.01.10.00.00.10.80.6
Paddy DowM13838.02727.04.03.03.02.00.00.02.01.00.0
Zac FisherM15454.08080.010.07.03.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Michael GibbonsM954961.059566.110.13.93.32.40.00.80.40.70.9
Hugh GoddardB0 
Rookie Josh HoneyM0 
Liam JonesF933437.150255.86.31.34.21.20.00.00.10.40.9
Brodie KempB/F0 
Matthew KennedyF425263.028170.39.37.33.81.80.00.50.30.80.5
Matthew KreuzerR11616.03333.00.01.01.01.07.00.00.00.00.0
Darcy LangF12525.04747.02.02.00.02.00.01.01.00.00.0
Harrison MacreadieB0 
Caleb MarchbankB0 
Jack MartinB/F962469.374182.37.67.34.03.70.01.21.11.21.4
Mitch McGovernF836245.343354.16.51.13.61.90.41.00.30.80.8
Harry McKayF622437.327646.04.71.83.81.30.01.20.71.22.0
Callum MooreF23015.05728.51.02.01.02.01.50.00.00.01.5
Marc MurphyM956362.665672.910.27.73.91.40.00.20.20.91.1
Nic NewmanB25829.04723.56.51.02.01.00.00.00.00.51.0
Jack NewnesM944149.055061.17.44.02.41.90.00.90.10.30.7
Lochie O'BrienB0 
Finbar O'DwyerF0 
Matthew OwiesF0 
Sam Petrevski-SetonM947052.264471.69.14.63.01.90.00.00.00.60.4
Rookie Fraser PhillipsF0 
Sam PhilpM25628.03216.04.03.00.51.50.00.50.50.50.5
Marc PittonetR846758.459474.34.94.12.02.024.50.00.11.41.5
Lachlan PlowmanB937241.354060.07.43.33.11.00.00.00.10.90.7
Cameron PolsonF0 
Sam RamsayM0 
Will SetterfieldM950956.661067.88.05.31.74.30.00.20.10.80.9
Jack SilvagniF38327.710635.34.01.31.70.70.00.70.70.70.0
Ben SilvagniB0 
Kade SimpsonB951757.456963.211.64.13.90.80.00.00.00.80.3
Liam StockerM0 
Sam WalshM960066.771779.710.37.23.92.20.00.30.10.60.7
Jacob WeiteringB940545.061468.28.91.94.30.80.00.00.11.00.9
Tom WilliamsonB727539.330743.95.74.13.11.40.00.00.00.90.7