Mark Hutchings: Career Fantasy Scores

Club: West Coast     Year: 2013     Games: 11
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
P1Geelong6060041/01.1.7350
P1Fremantle0000010.0.040
7Brisbane132154172/10.13.2.208455
9GWS139228043.2.209786
10Richmond109195052.2.148387
14Essendon168244041/10.12.3.1591101
15Adelaide116171050/12.0.126565
16Fremantle 9101910167.0.42114104
17Sydney712195071/03.2.2089102
18W. Bulldogs818264061/04.2.269782
19Gold Coast 1510252063/11.15.1.31102127
2013 H&A Totals:10284186341608/41.331.14.200822809
2013 H&A Avg/9:119214070229190


Club: West Coast     Year: 2014     Games: 17
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
P2Sydney 1772450112/10.17.3.45124116
5Pt Adelaide134172050.12.1.137468
6Carlton78151040/11.23.0.186148
7Fremantle159244050.22.3.159797
8GWS67131061/02.03.3.217267
10Collingwood2461010.1.12131
12Hawthorn 1810289050/14.1.2511894
13Gold Coast166224021/01.02.4.168771
14St Kilda 1211236261/11.05.1.3110689
15Fremantle106163031/01.02.2.147065
16Sydney138213060.13.2.208972
17Brisbane103133051/31.02.3.156368
18Richmond1081810131/17.0.429996
19Adelaide6111730101/01.08.1.499689
20Collingwood12193120112/10.18.2.50124105
21Essendon109192031.2.86671
22Melbourne1341030.1.12442
2014 H&A Totals:161126287462889/88.752.27.33912671173
2014 H&A Avg/16:108183061217973


Club: West Coast     Year: 2015     Games: 13
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
7Gold Coast29111042/01.2.84535
15Adelaide2460010.1.11812
16Collingwood6172020.3.33440
17Sydney1016262042/13.1.198384
18Gold Coast87154130.11.3.96460
19Hawthorn109193091/01.05.1.31100106
20Fremantle126185030/11.02.3.157889
21W. Bulldogs 1411254081/12.06.3.39118121
22Adelaide68143031/01.01.4.106258
23St Kilda 1019296072/05.0.30116110
QFHawthorn1410243052/11.03.2.2096110
PFNorth Melb.78153071/13.1.197296
GFHawthorn813210010/31.02.1.135159
2015 H&A Totals:8090170301449/35.124.21.165718715
2015 H&A Avg/10:89173041177272


Club: West Coast     Year: 2016     Games: 18
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
4Richmond7292063/32.03.3.216176
6Collingwood118192051/11.03.1.197974
7Geelong612183022/01.2.86168
8St Kilda912214021/12.02.5.178196
9Pt Adelaide128204051/02.3.158576
10Gold Coast5381041/01.02.1.134742
11W. Bulldogs115164000/11.02.2.145867
12Adelaide910191060/11.04.0.247791
13Brisbane85134071/20.12.4.167047
15Essendon117186083.07.0.42115100
16North Melb.56111020/30.3.32956
17Carlton84121032/10.3.34641
19Collingwood912212081/04.2.2690104
20Fremantle85132071/10.12.3.156765
21GWS108185060/11.04.2.268881
22Hawthorn55102040/11.3.94447
23Adelaide116170060/31.14.0.246772
EFW. Bulldogs1015255051/03.2.209694
2016 H&A Totals:1451182634408114/1913.343.37.29511651203
2016 H&A Avg/17:97153051176971


Club: West Coast     Year: 2017     Games: 19
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1North Melb.106162021.2.85660
2St Kilda89174042/02.2.147269
3Richmond610163031.12.2.146673
7Pt Adelaide84123020/10.4.44647
10GWS97162061/01.04.1.257866
11Gold Coast46104030.5.54840
13Geelong2350041/20.11.1.72425
14Melbourne112133072/02.03.4.228889
15W. Bulldogs4371030/20.2.22736
16Pt Adelaide611173050.12.1.137091
17Fremantle78155030/31.3.95536
18Collingwood84124010/10.4.44544
19Brisbane49135072/22.4.166952
20St Kilda85130010/10.2.23536
21Carlton3580020/11.01.2.83040
22GWS74113010/10.3.33919
23Adelaide76131010/22.01.3.94650
EFPt Adelaide97167032.1.137444
SFGWS85132021/10.4.44646
2017 H&A Totals:112102214430558/167.320.45.165894873
2017 H&A Avg/17:76133030105351


Club: West Coast     Year: 2018     Games: 22
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
P1Pt Adelaide1011215011/01.3.97279
P2Fremantle104143070/12.3.157271
3Geelong129216040/10.13.1.198674
5Carlton97166020.22.1.136965
7Pt Adelaide15122720105/01.09.1.55126106
8GWS136193091/10.14.1.259569
9Richmond119202021/01.3.96656
10Hawthorn144180050/12.0.126738
11St Kilda98174042/02.2.147367
14Essendon73102040/11.3.94628
15Adelaide223256063/15.0.3011499
16GWS88164011/12.02.3.156661
17Collingwood105155041.03.2.207781
18W. Bulldogs79164050/32.2.146254
19North Melb.117183061/03.1.198177
20Fremantle138216071/24.1.259675
21Pt Adelaide66120041.2.84644
22Melbourne113145031/02.01.6.127958
23Brisbane96152031/11.02.2.146177
QFCollingwood87153000/41.1.73548
PFMelbourne66122060/21.03.3.216060
GFCollingwood114154021.12.3.156860
2018 H&A Totals:1871133006007917/127.447.31.31313101129
2018 H&A Avg/17:117184050187766


Club: West Coast     Year: 2019     Games: 22
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
P1Geelong159245021/01.4.108774
P2Fremantle96150061/03.0.186461
1Brisbane83111042/00.11.2.85257
2GWS96152031/21.02.2.145880
3Collingwood55101010/20.10.2.22735
4Fremantle67135010/10.4.44842
5Pt Adelaide95144051/11.4.106774
6Geelong7292042/21.2.84331
7Gold Coast75124093.4.227980
8St Kilda143175021.3.97164
9Melbourne66124001/10.4.44046
10Adelaide104140032/00.10.3.35328
11W. Bulldogs1110215022/01.4.107868
12Sydney77141013/00.2.24549
14Essendon82103000.20.3.33932
15Hawthorn1670051/11.1.73340
21Adelaide124168012.1.137271
22Richmond2131000.0.01111
EFEssendon46104010.4.44038
EFEssendon46104010.4.44038
EFEssendon46104010.4.44038
SFGeelong4372010.2.22826
2019 H&A Totals:122761984604115/101.513.41.119816808
2019 H&A Avg/16:8512303075151