Greg Williams: Career Fantasy Scores

Club: Geelong     Year: 1984     Games: 12
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Fitzroy2117385001.04.2.26118
2W. Bulldogs1212244001.3.972
3Carlton1816344002.3.1598
4North Melb.128203001.2.861
5St Kilda1520353003.1.1994
6Melbourne721282002.1.1369
7Collingwood1614305002.3.1591
8Essendon148224001.02.3.1576
9Sydney1112231002.02.2.1472
10Hawthorn913222001.2.859
11Richmond1316294002.2.1483
12W. Bulldogs6170000.1.120
1984 H&A Totals:15415831237000/04.022.25.1579130
1984 H&A Avg/12:131326300013760


Club: Geelong     Year: 1985     Games: 22
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Hawthorn818262002.1.1366
2Collingwood1314273002.1.1376
3W. Bulldogs1722396004.0.24113
4Carlton1314272002.1.1373
5North Melb.1427414004.2.26108
6St Kilda138216002.1.1373
7Melbourne1516314002.3.1589
8Essendon1116274001.03.2.2083
9Sydney627336003.1.1990
10Richmond913224001.3.965
11Fitzroy411152001.1.740
12Hawthorn918272002.1.1369
13Collingwood2416404004.2.26116
14W. Bulldogs1624403004.1.25105
15Carlton1318313001.03.2.2090
16North Melb.1417312001.03.2.2088
17St Kilda1719364002.04.3.27113
18Melbourne918275002.2.1478
19Essendon1415293002.1.1381
20Sydney1725425001.05.2.32122
21Richmond715222001.2.857
22Fitzroy1328415004.2.26110
1985 H&A Totals:27639967581000/06.060.36.39619050
1985 H&A Avg/22:131831400018870


Club: Sydney     Year: 1986     Games: 24
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1North Melb.1720377002.05.1.31124
2Collingwood1612285001.03.2.2093
3Geelong178253001.03.1.1982
4W. Bulldogs1221336001.04.1.25102
5Melbourne1915346003.1.19105
6Carlton2018383002.04.2.26117
7Hawthorn1016260002.0.1262
8Richmond1611274002.2.1482
9St Kilda1619355003.2.20101
10Fitzroy916251001.03.0.1868
11Essendon1319321001.03.1.1986
12North Melb.1425396004.0.24110
13Collingwood1011214001.3.964
14Geelong617231001.1.755
15W. Bulldogs1124352002.04.2.2699
16Essendon1316293003.04.1.2598
17Melbourne1216284003.04.2.2698
18Carlton913222002.02.3.1571
19Hawthorn613191001.02.0.1253
20Richmond1310236003.04.1.2595
21St Kilda1818365001.04.2.26111
22Fitzroy1210224002.02.4.1680
QFCarlton1116276002.04.1.2595
SFFitzroy1115265002.2.1478
1986 H&A Totals:28934863779000/026.067.32.43419560
1986 H&A Avg/22:131629400120890


Club: Sydney     Year: 1987     Games: 22
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Collingwood1121324024/41.03.4.2293
2W. Bulldogs1820387021/34.16.2.38140
3West Coast1023334012/11.03.3.2197
4Essendon312150084/34.0.2460
5Richmond1417314014/21.13.3.2197
6Carlton917264021/11.03.3.2185
7Hawthorn1022323033/50.12.3.1584
8Fitzroy99182022/00.11.2.862
9Geelong117180033/21.02.1.1362
10North Melb.1317301044/12.14.2.26106
11Brisbane1213253014/01.03.1.1985
12Melbourne714210040/12.1.1362
13St Kilda1519344021/12.03.5.23113
14Collingwood137203063/11.04.2.2692
15W. Bulldogs1218302013/12.13.3.2195
16West Coast916251001/20.22.0.1259
18Richmond2212346003/32.04.2.26114
19Carlton89171022/00.11.1.756
21Geelong1014241013/00.11.1.769
22Fitzroy1422363001/11.04.1.2599
QFHawthorn1410241014/31.1.764
SFMelbourne1113242003/01.12.2.1475
1987 H&A Totals:2303095395304549/3220.1058.40.38817300
1987 H&A Avg/20:121527302119870


Club: Sydney     Year: 1988     Games: 18
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
5Melbourne139224062/23.3.2189
6Geelong127192043/11.13.1.1979
7Fitzroy1411252014/12.1.1375
8Brisbane1915346012/02.24.2.26125
9Richmond1512275024/31.03.3.2193
10Essendon1612282033/12.2.1490
11North Melb.1620364023/14.25.4.34134
12West Coast2212347014/11.24.1.25124
13Collingwood129211011/11.1.759
14Richmond1319324002.3.1589
15Melbourne1715324013/01.13.3.21107
16Hawthorn2017375013/02.24.3.27130
17St Kilda815231020/31.22.2.1464
18Geelong2212343020/12.3.15104
19Carlton2015353012/21.04.1.25105
20Fitzroy1425397041/14.17.1.43152
21North Melb.59141010/20.2.234
22Brisbane2215373013/12.14.2.26122
1988 H&A Totals:2802495296403438/2120.1455.38.36817750
1988 H&A Avg/18:161429402120990


Club: Sydney     Year: 1989     Games: 17
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Richmond1617335045/32.04.4.28121
2Brisbane913220002/42.02.2.1455
3West Coast1721389012/11.15.1.31130
4Fitzroy1315280000/12.23.1.1980
5Collingwood2012326032/30.33.2.20110
6St Kilda1115265031/11.13.3.2195
7North Melb.1717346034/12.34.3.27131
8Hawthorn87150001/20.11.0.634
9Melbourne1211233011/20.11.2.867
10W. Bulldogs912213021/30.11.3.961
11Carlton2351002/10.10.1.115
17Brisbane1818365011/11.34.2.26116
18Collingwood1517325001/20.22.3.1591
19St Kilda2528535022/06.110.3.63193
20Melbourne921301021/10.12.2.1479
21Essendon59141041/10.21.2.852
22North Melb.822308021/02.04.4.28113
1989 H&A Totals:2142584726302828/2719.2350.38.33815430
1989 H&A Avg/17:131528402120910


Club: Sydney     Year: 1990     Games: 11
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Carlton2221432047/42.26.2.38139
2W. Bulldogs2510356004/04.06.1.37141
3Collingwood1514292011/10.12.1.1382
4St Kilda39122010.3.337
10Essendon19173611044/34.08.1.49159
17St Kilda1215273012/11.03.1.1984
18West Coast1515306014/30.13.1.1993
19Melbourne1920393011/13.05.1.31126
20Brisbane1423373013/11.14.1.25108
21Geelong615214021/21.02.4.1669
22Richmond1426404022/21.15.3.33117
1990 H&A Totals:1641853494601829/1817.644.19.28311550
1990 H&A Avg/11:1517324022261050


Club: Sydney     Year: 1991     Games: 15
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
2Hawthorn812202012/01.12.2.1467
3Adelaide911202032/00.11.3.970
4Richmond1019291021/02.13.2.2093
5Essendon517222042.2.1471
6North Melb.1820383007/01.14.1.25117
7Geelong1922416015/30.45.0.30123
8Fitzroy2215376023/15.27.1.43154
9St Kilda1020303030/11.23.3.2196
10West Coast815230002/31.1.747
17Hawthorn1717343003/22.23.3.21105
19Richmond1326398001/24.1.25110
20Essendon47110011/10.2.228
21North Melb.719264012/10.12.2.1475
22Geelong614203032/11.02.3.1572
23Fitzroy715221004/20.11.1.753
1991 H&A Totals:1632494124402135/1713.1640.27.26712810
1991 H&A Avg/15:111727301118850


Club: Carlton     Year: 1992     Games: 16
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
7W. Bulldogs714212042/12.2.1470
8Collingwood22113312010/34.2.26119
9West Coast1213254020/22.3.1576
10Essendon1016261010/12.0.1266
11Melbourne1418322044/20.13.2.2099
12Geelong1411255001/02.2.1480
13Adelaide1211236002/21.13.1.1979
14Fitzroy1712293002/31.23.1.1985
15Richmond1115261012/30.12.0.1264
16Brisbane1511266052/14.0.24104
17Hawthorn165212022/10.11.3.972
19North Melb.2219416013/00.15.0.30130
20Sydney4481010.1.127
21St Kilda2240010.0.014
22W. Bulldogs1717346025/10.23.2.20115
23Collingwood96151032/20.11.1.751
1992 H&A Totals:2041853895802827/222.1037.20.24212510
1992 H&A Avg/16:131224402015780


Club: Carlton     Year: 1993     Games: 23
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Fitzroy1715326001.14.1.25106
2Essendon1820388012.05.2.32134
3Hawthorn1520352001.04.1.2597
5St Kilda1827459012.07.2.44151
6Collingwood1312252002.1.1369
7Sydney713203001.2.856
8W. Bulldogs1011214011.02.3.1574
9North Melb.513181011.0.648
10Melbourne1826443011.15.1.31126
11Geelong1315282010.32.1.1382
12Adelaide1817359021.05.2.32129
14West Coast1515303033.14.3.27115
15Brisbane1217292031.13.2.2095
16Fitzroy1119303021.03.3.2194
17Essendon1411254031.03.3.2194
18Hawthorn1423377004.0.24109
19Richmond4481000.1.123
20St Kilda1017272012.13.2.2087
21Collingwood710172032.02.3.1571
22Sydney1017271011.03.0.1877
QFEssendon1814324032.4.16106
QFEssendon1315281021.13.1.1987
SFAdelaide1716335002.3.1598
1993 H&A Totals:249322571740240/020.863.33.41118370
1993 H&A Avg/20:121629401121920


Club: Carlton     Year: 1994     Games: 22
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Adelaide1413272012.1.1378
2Collingwood127193011.02.1.1369
3Geelong1419334040.23.3.21110
4Hawthorn1722392021.04.2.26115
6Sydney1514291012.0.1280
7West Coast1216281002.33.1.1986
8Richmond1120313002.2.1482
9Essendon2517423111.35.1.31132
10W. Bulldogs1619355043.06.2.38135
11Fitzroy826343022.3.1593
12Melbourne1318312021.03.3.2195
13St Kilda1023331031.13.2.2098
14North Melb.48120000.2.228
16Adelaide1818363044.1.25115
17Collingwood1615319042.15.3.33134
18Geelong159243041.03.2.2094
19Hawthorn816241031.2.871
21Sydney912212011.2.861
22West Coast1728455010.15.2.32127
23Richmond515200001.12.1.1352
SFGeelong1121322001.03.2.2087
SFMelbourne88161021.1.751
1994 H&A Totals:259335594531380/014.1258.36.38418550
1994 H&A Avg/20:131730302119930


Club: Carlton     Year: 1995     Games: 17
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Collingwood139224012.02.4.1685
2Fitzroy1014243022.02.4.1687
3W. Bulldogs1414283032.2.1491
4Brisbane65114020.10.5.549
6West Coast612180021.02.1.1356
12Geelong159245003.23.3.2198
14Richmond97162002.02.2.1459
15Adelaide1011212011.2.862
16Collingwood918271012.03.1.1982
17Fitzroy612184010.21.2.860
18W. Bulldogs716234111.12.3.1577
19Brisbane1110216022.13.3.2192
20North Melb.1412266025.26.1.37124
21West Coast149234010.21.3.978
22Essendon143176012.13.1.1983
GFNorth Melb.104144002.01.5.1162
GFGeelong1714315015.35.3.33131
1995 H&A Totals:158161319541200/022.1233.37.23511830
1995 H&A Avg/15:111121401116790


Club: Carlton     Year: 1996     Games: 18
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Collingwood1011212001.12.2.1465
2Essendon1710276033.25.1.31121
3Fremantle88164000.11.2.853
4Melbourne85131001.01.2.843
5West Coast1514293012.13.2.2099
6W. Bulldogs1670001.01.1.721
8Geelong4482010.2.230
9St Kilda1211231011.02.1.1371
10Richmond77144030.5.559
11Brisbane811190011.0.650
12Collingwood810184010.11.2.861
13Sydney918276020.13.1.1990
14North Melb.64103011.01.3.945
15Adelaide218296011.04.0.24107
16Hawthorn74110010.2.233
17Essendon1711287013.0.1898
18Fremantle411150001.0.634
19Melbourne78152011.1.747
1996 H&A Totals:169161330510180/011.730.27.20711270
1996 H&A Avg/18:9918301112630


Club: Carlton     Year: 1997     Games: 13
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Essendon1511263011.03.1.1986
2North Melb.57122030.4.447
6Sydney1210223012.22.3.1583
7Richmond139225021.12.4.1687
8Hawthorn816242002.02.3.1574
9Fremantle149235031.4.1087
10Pt Adelaide1110213001.2.862
11Brisbane206269012.24.2.26117
12St Kilda75123012.01.4.1056
13West Coast1417313050.13.2.20106
14W. Bulldogs189274010.12.2.1489
15Melbourne1517323010.12.2.1493
16Essendon199287011.14.0.24107
1997 H&A Totals:171135306520200/011.927.33.19510940
1997 H&A Avg/13:131024402115840