Mark Arceri: Career Fantasy Scores

Club: North Melbourne     Year: 1984     Games: 2
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
21Fitzroy83110002.01.3.942
22Essendon121134000.4.450
1984 H&A Totals:204244000/02.01.7.13920
1984 H&A Avg/2:1021220017460


Club: North Melbourne     Year: 1985     Games: 8
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
15St Kilda4040001.01.0.618
18Essendon101113001.01.3.947
19Sydney82101002.01.3.943
20Richmond124161001.0.647
21Fitzroy157222001.2.865
22Hawthorn188265001.03.2.2091
EFCarlton166223001.02.2.1475
SFW. Bulldogs122144001.01.4.1058
1985 H&A Totals:67228912000/05.08.10.583110
1985 H&A Avg/6:11415200110520


Club: North Melbourne     Year: 1986     Games: 20
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Sydney1114253001.03.1.1976
2Hawthorn115165001.2.858
3Collingwood2110314002.03.4.22107
4Richmond152173001.02.1.1364
5Geelong197264003.04.2.26101
6St Kilda186246002.03.2.2096
7W. Bulldogs168244004.03.4.22100
8Fitzroy135181002.02.1.1364
9Melbourne4151001.01.1.723
12Sydney1711287002.04.1.25106
13Hawthorn183212001.2.866
14Collingwood77140000.2.235
15Richmond104143001.01.3.953
16Carlton134173001.02.1.1362
17Geelong1616326003.05.1.31116
18St Kilda115162002.02.2.1461
19W. Bulldogs185239001.03.2.2097
20Fitzroy121134001.01.4.1056
21Melbourne165219003.04.2.26103
22Essendon106164001.2.854
1986 H&A Totals:27612540180000/030.046.40.31614980
1986 H&A Avg/20:14620400216750


Club: North Melbourne     Year: 1987     Games: 9
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Brisbane172198001/11.03.1.1983
2Melbourne187251015/10.12.0.1278
3Fitzroy193223025/01.3.985
4Geelong136192012/11.42.1.1370
5St Kilda195245041/04.44.4.28127
6West Coast155203020/11.02.3.1575
7W. Bulldogs138212021/23.13.3.2183
9Richmond167231013/10.41.1.773
10Sydney86141001/12.01.3.949
1987 H&A Totals:138491872601319/812.1419.19.1337230
1987 H&A Avg/9:15521301115800


Club: North Melbourne     Year: 1988     Games: 18
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Essendon146204012/22.12.4.1679
2Geelong202221002/01.02.1.1375
3St Kilda114152001/11.22.1.1353
7Richmond265312003/15.45.2.32128
8Carlton114153022/21.32.2.1463
9Collingwood153180005/01.22.0.1264
10Fitzroy153183002.22.2.1474
11Sydney185230016/02.22.2.1488
12Melbourne112132011/21.11.3.949
13Brisbane168246000.12.1.1383
14Fitzroy207275004/23.24.2.26107
15Essendon189275012/13.14.2.26109
16W. Bulldogs122142022/01.11.4.1063
18Richmond163192012/00.21.1.768
19West Coast166223012/01.12.2.1482
20Carlton135183003/20.11.1.756
21Sydney235281012/12.53.1.19102
22Hawthorn3250002/01.01.1.721
1988 H&A Totals:278813594401141/1427.3139.32.26613640
1988 H&A Avg/18:15520201215760


Club: North Melbourne     Year: 1989     Games: 12
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
3W. Bulldogs144182011/03.23.1.1981
4West Coast124164002/22.12.3.1565
5Richmond257323015/14.04.3.27128
6Essendon204243011/13.03.2.2097
7Sydney5270000/11.01.1.722
8St Kilda1811293001/14.24.2.26109
9Brisbane244285010.22.2.14101
10Melbourne114152013/20.31.1.751
13Collingwood123152020/11.02.2.1459
14St Kilda187252012/34.34.2.2698
15Melbourne185233013/02.02.3.1592
16Fitzroy96152011/11.1.747
1989 H&A Totals:186612473101019/1324.1329.23.1979500
1989 H&A Avg/12:16521301216790


Club: North Melbourne     Year: 1990     Games: 1
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
4Geelong8191051/10.21.1.749
1990 H&A Totals:8191051/10.21.1.7490
1990 H&A Avg/1:81910507490


Club: Carlton     Year: 1991     Games: 12
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
5Geelong74111022/10.10.3.340
6St Kilda183211013/21.12.1.1371
7Essendon2111326012/03.35.1.31130
8Hawthorn192212022/54.13.4.2287
9Richmond915242031/22.22.4.1684
11W. Bulldogs198270015/21.13.0.1883
12Collingwood103131033/00.10.3.355
13Sydney177243023/11.12.3.1589
17Adelaide95141035/13.12.3.1573
18Brisbane99182012.22.2.1469
19Melbourne147213021/12.12.4.1684
20Geelong5050011/10.10.1.118
1991 H&A Totals:157742312202228/1619.1623.29.1678830
1991 H&A Avg/12:13619202214740


Club: Carlton     Year: 1992     Games: 5
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Brisbane142161001/02.12.1.1363
2Hawthorn89172012/12.12.2.1464
4North Melb.136195021/22.02.4.1681
5Sydney4260010.1.120
6St Kilda73102015/11.21.3.947
1992 H&A Totals:46226810059/47.47.11.532750
1992 H&A Avg/5:9414201111550


Club: St Kilda     Year: 1993     Games: 5
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Geelong84121023.02.3.1561
2North Melb.102122011.21.3.952
3Sydney3141011.01.0.624
4Collingwood2131000.0.011
7Richmond2460030.2.226
1993 H&A Totals:2512375070/05.24.8.321740
1993 H&A Avg/5:52710116350