Bradley Hill: Career Fantasy Scores

Club: Hawthorn     Year: 2012     Games:
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
P1Richmond0000000.0.00
P2GWS4593021.01.3.94542
P3Melbourne0000000.0.00
4West Coast1120010.0.097
10North Melb.8194000/10.10.3.33618
11Pt Adelaide92114010/12.11.5.115733
12Brisbane74110020/11.11.3.94125
15GWS116171001/10.11.0.64759
2012 H&A Totals:3614509041/43.43.11.29190142
2012 H&A Avg/5:7310201163828


Club: Hawthorn     Year: 2013     Games:
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
P1Gold Coast5161020.2.2280
P1Brisbane6282020.3.3360
P2W. Bulldogs74112030/30.4.43867
P4North Melb.00.0.04545
P3Richmond157226020/10.12.2.148387
1Geelong113144022/10.5.55856
2West Coast103132021/02.01.5.116371
3Collingwood103132012/12.01.4.105758
4Fremantle38110030/10.3.33436
5North Melb.165217031.13.2.209897
6Adelaide107174020/12.02.4.167365
7Sydney7291010/30.1.1239
9Gold Coast147212051/02.2.148379
10Melbourne119203012.02.3.157675
12Carlton133164010/11.02.2.146472
13West Coast114152020.11.2.85655
14Brisbane114153061/01.04.1.258180
15Geelong135181020/11.1.75746
16Pt Adelaide912210010/10.11.1.75361
17W. Bulldogs159247011/02.1.138961
18Essendon715223010/11.2.86162
19Richmond47110010.2.23038
20St Kilda75122011/01.01.3.94835
21Collingwood74112031.01.4.105367
22North Melb.75122041.02.3.155962
23Sydney164206010/12.1.137567
PFGeelong144183001/12.12.2.147067
GFFremantle105154031.02.3.157073
2013 H&A Totals:212124336570449/1214.329.52.22612911252
2013 H&A Avg/21:106163021116160


Club: Hawthorn     Year: 2014     Games:
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
P2North Melb.1410246000/20.12.1.137582
1Brisbane1115264022.3.158396
2Essendon148227031.13.2.2098105
3Fremantle 1911309001.04.2.2611290
4Gold Coast 158236070/11.05.1.31110113
5Geelong1213254030/12.3.1583112
6Richmond1013234010/11.02.3.157575
7St Kilda1212241001.12.1.137094
8Sydney135184030.21.3.97534
10Pt Adelaide810182040/12.1.136349
11GWS108182040/10.12.1.136666
12West Coast119202011.2.86165
13Carlton138214022/11.02.4.1680118
14Collingwood86142010/21.01.3.94656
15Gold Coast98171021.1.75457
18Sydney89175010/11.2.85853
19W. Bulldogs911204020/11.4.106656
20Melbourne104144022.11.6.127182
21Fremantle85133010.3.34751
22Geelong104143041.3.96367
QFGeelong 207276032/03.1.19106102
PFPt Adelaide139225040/12.3.158579
GFSydney1310236031.03.2.209598
2014 H&A Totals:210167377710432/109.634.48.25213811439
2014 H&A Avg/19:119204020137376


Club: Hawthorn     Year: 2015     Games:
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
P4St Kilda 1710276031/11.04.1.25105122
1Geelong96157012.0.126470
2Essendon155206020/11.03.2.208490
4Pt Adelaide117182000/31.12.1.135157
5North Melb.127194011.12.2.147372
6GWS1010207030/12.2.148079
7Melbourne177246010/21.23.1.198984
8Sydney1511266003.0.188577
9Gold Coast 2013336044.1.25120117
10St Kilda95142032.01.5.116765
12Adelaide1311245001.12.3.158376
13Essendon97165003.03.2.207496
14Collingwood1212246040.13.1.199598
15Fremantle133162000/11.02.1.135461
17Carlton159241010.11.1.77172
18Richmond58131040/11.2.84761
19West Coast96151042.0.125879
20Geelong8193031/00.10.3.34939
21Pt Adelaide107173020.11.2.86252
22Brisbane219304040/21.04.3.27109121
23Carlton1215275000/11.03.2.2084106
QFWest Coast116171050/12.0.126583
SFAdelaide127191031/01.02.1.137286
PFFremantle1510257010/11.04.0.249376
GFWest Coast93122020/11.01.4.105049
2015 H&A Totals:245159404820371/1213.944.34.29814991572
2015 H&A Avg/20:128204021157579


Club: Hawthorn     Year: 2016     Games:
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
5Adelaide98172023/01.2.86053
6GWS86141000.2.23932
7Richmond123153031/11.02.2.146776
8Fremantle135182020/11.12.2.146763
9Sydney124164021.3.96442
10Brisbane107172042.23.2.208086
11Melbourne114151050/31.13.0.186259
12Essendon168245031.4.109187
13North Melb.7074020/10.4.43839
14Gold Coast118195040/11.03.2.208385
16Pt Adelaide6392010/31.11.2.83223
17Sydney1213257031/01.14.1.2510392
18Richmond 1813315050/10.23.3.21114109
19Carlton812201021.2.85964
20Melbourne94134051/20.21.4.106452
21North Melb.217283011/01.23.1.1999104
22West Coast95143041/01.3.96359
23Collingwood95144030/10.10.5.55948
QFGeelong107170031.02.1.136262
SFW. Bulldogs96153031/11.02.2.146486
2016 H&A Totals:201115316580518/149.1330.44.22412441173
2016 H&A Avg/18:116183031126965


Club: Fremantle     Year: 2017     Games:
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1Geelong116174000/11.02.2.146048
2Pt Adelaide1813317011/11.04.1.2510985
3W. Bulldogs1510258010.13.1.199479
4Melbourne127197031/10.22.1.138362
5North Melb.176238020/11.03.3.219885
6West Coast119206030/12.2.147857
7Essendon3073716001.18.0.48159118
8Richmond2532811011/11.15.0.30123108
9Carlton126183052.03.2.208958
10Adelaide85135010/10.4.45038
11Collingwood148224001/01.22.3.157977
12Brisbane213247030/12.03.3.21111100
14Geelong1710276041/01.05.0.30112130
15St Kilda218298031.04.2.2612188
16North Melb.187256020/10.13.1.199292
17West Coast217284041/00.33.2.2010985
18Hawthorn1411255001/12.2.147769
19GWS174216031.03.2.209592
20Gold Coast2211337020.23.2.2011993
21Sydney8082010/10.2.23134
22Richmond1610264030.12.3.159375
23Essendon145195031.3.97969
2017 H&A Totals:3621565181390457/1113.1463.41.41920611742
2017 H&A Avg/22:167246021199479


Club: Fremantle     Year: 2018     Games:
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
P1Adelaide5160050/11.1.73429
1Pt Adelaide132155020/11.02.3.156943
2Essendon136196060/14.0.249087
16Melbourne145191020/21.1.75760
17Pt Adelaide183216043.1.199489
18Essendon143176030/12.1.137573
19Hawthorn127193021/01.2.86883
20West Coast1713307020/13.2.20103105
21Carlton106163011/00.11.1.75763
22Geelong115166031.03.1.197978
23Collingwood269355020/10.13.3.21117105
2018 H&A Totals:14859207480272/72.223.15.153809786
2018 H&A Avg/10:156215030158179


Club: Fremantle     Year: 2019     Games:
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
P1Collingwood1612284041/21.14.2.26102104
P2West Coast4260000.1.11621
P1Collingwood1612284041/21.14.2.261020
1North Melb.1711282071.05.1.31113108
2Gold Coast257326051/00.14.1.25129133
3St Kilda175227011.13.1.199381
4West Coast144184020.11.3.97170
5GWS114155011.2.86062
6W. Bulldogs246305000/12.3.1596109
7Adelaide117182041.03.1.197559
8Richmond114150040/12.0.125467
9Essendon212234030.11.4.109272
10Brisbane265316020/13.2.20111127
11Collingwood209291010/12.03.1.1994100
13Pt Adelaide237302010.12.2.149477
14Melbourne247312023/12.3.1510083
15Carlton139221030/11.2.86984
16West Coast127191021/10.11.1.76051
17Hawthorn2215375021/23.3.21114105
18Sydney191206010/11.13.1.198565
19W. Bulldogs1111223011.2.86866
20Geelong189276041/14.0.24104113
21St Kilda1611274020/10.12.3.158887
22Essendon2111326003.1.1910358
23Pt Adelaide168243020/11.3.97876
2019 H&A Totals:392160552810507/136.851.40.34619511853
2019 H&A Avg/22:187254020168984


Club: St Kilda     Year: 2020     Games:
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
P1Hawthorn117181010/11.0.65165
P1Hawthorn117181010/11.0.65165
P1Hawthorn117181010/11.0.65165
P2Collingwood235285061/00.14.2.26120103
P1Hawthorn117181010/11.0.65165
1North Melb.93121021/10.3.34258
2W. Bulldogs109193011/11.1.75957
3Collingwood187257020/23.1.199188
4Richmond145196022/01.03.1.198671
5Carlton6283000.2.2310
6Fremantle83110000/30.2.22131
7Adelaide75121010.2.23849
8Pt Adelaide115164011.2.85963
9Sydney105152020/11.2.85162
10Gold Coast98174021.3.96369
11Geelong5270020.2.22756
12Essendon143176020.12.1.137567
13Brisbane123154001.2.85470
14Melbourne1512275010/12.2.1485111
16Hawthorn157225010.11.3.97975
17West Coast113145020/10.10.5.56068
18GWS122144031.01.5.117087
EFW. Bulldogs84123011/20.3.34040
SFRichmond74110030.3.34132
2020 H&A Totals:18684270600244/102.317.39.1419911082
2020 H&A Avg/17:11516401085864


Club: St Kilda     Year: 2021     Games:
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC
1GWS88163020/11.12.2.146168
2Melbourne165216043.1.199258
3Essendon88165000/11.2.85255
4West Coast197269031/23.2.2010583
5Richmond73103000.3.33638
6Pt Adelaide73103011.01.3.94659
7Hawthorn1710273051/03.1.19101124
8Gold Coast147214021/01.4.107775
2021 H&A Totals:9651147360173/42.114.18.102570560
2021 H&A Avg/8:126185020137170