Connect with us

By Quarter: Melbourne v St Kilda, R11


This page lists Dream Team and Super Coach scores for each AFL player in each quarter of this game. A warning: The Super Coach by-quarter scores may be wrong since the scores do tend to oscillate wildly during the breaks for some reason. If you see a quarter where half the players are in negatives then it's probably wrong. The Dream Team scores should be accurate though.

Melbourne

PlayerDT1DT2DT3DT4DTSC1SC2SC3SC4SC
Max Gawn310358615200
Christian Salem260446313300
Jack Viney340116010500
Steven May140216510000
Adam Tomlinson31033248800
Alex Neal-Bullen10030488800
Christian Petracca1608618500
Clayton Oliver18014538500
Kysaiah Pickett2300618400
Kade Chandler1905557900
Tom McDonald12019487900
Tom Sparrow10023467900
Lachie Hunter21020377800
Ed Langdon2902447500
Trent Rivers33019217300
Jake Bowey9025397300
Jacob van Rooyen1406486800
Judd McVee1909235100
Shane McAdam9013184000
Bayley Fritsch280923900
Caleb Windsor9011123200
Harrison Petty130021500
Taj Woewodin000131300

St Kilda

PlayerDT1DT2DT3DT4DTSC1SC2SC3SC4SC
Jack Steele180396512200
Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera320195710800
Jack Sinclair14040449800
Mason Wood23042279200
Jack Higgins12023468100
Paddy Dow25028288100
Darcy Wilson17019448000
Liam Henry19011376700
Riley Bonner19022246500
Max King5035246400
Rowan Marshall1100526300
Jimmy Webster12026246200
Mitch Owens2008265400
Bradley Hill4013335000
Sebastian Ross13012224700
Marcus Windhager1202264000
Callum Wilkie13014123900
Liam Stocker11011133500
Anthony Caminiti103263000
Josh Battle15017-32900
Dougal Howard60911600
Lance Collard2060800
Cooper Sharman0007700

Fan Tools

Fan ToolsCheck out an arsenal of advanced tools. Use the Boys on the Bubble DT/SC for players about to change in price. Ride the Rollercoaster DT/SC for price trends. Try the Breakdown DT/SC for club-vs-position histories. The Tribunal page lists players with points and/or loading from charges. See who’s hot in public Dream Teams and DT/SC popularity lists.

Advertisement

Mr Football

Mr FootballThe Mr Football fantasy management simulation is being developed for a soft launch as a mobile game for Android and iPhone in 2023. It is a collectible card game set in a different world, one where Ross Oakley failed and there is no national league… but footy still thrives. Become the coach of your own team, recruit players by opening card packs, train them up, play teams from all over Australia and try to win it all! Check out the latest rules document from the original browser game on the Mr Football board.