Connect with us

By Quarter: Fremantle v Collingwood, R11


This page lists Dream Team and Super Coach scores for each AFL player in each quarter of this game. A warning: The Super Coach by-quarter scores may be wrong since the scores do tend to oscillate wildly during the breaks for some reason. If you see a quarter where half the players are in negatives then it's probably wrong. The Dream Team scores should be accurate though.

Fremantle

PlayerDT1DT2DT3DT4DTSC1SC2SC3SC4SC
Luke Ryan3646431914400
Jordan Clark3141381812800
Andrew Brayshaw2616333010500
Jeremy Sharp2727242710500
Caleb Serong1819244010100
Hayden Young163215319400
Heath Chapman282818148800
Sean Darcy112018368500
Brandon Walker22222998200
Jaeger O'Meara113621148200
Bailey Banfield14206418100
James Aish23401227700
Alex Pearce201024197300
Matthew Johnson21183027100
Sam Switkowski162514146900
Luke Jackson151824106700
Tom Emmett13191675500
Josh Treacy18518105100
Nat Fyfe11910184800
Joshua Draper725804000
Michael Walters4141443600
Corey Wagner000252500
Jye Amiss144-521500

Collingwood

PlayerDT1DT2DT3DT4DTSC1SC2SC3SC4SC
Nick Daicos2730294713300
Darcy Cameron731344511700
Jack Crisp730343410500
Josh Daicos2518223610100
Joe Richards302231119400
Harvey Harrison401217198800
Patrick Lipinski26233178700
John Noble181539138500
Lachie Schultz191720217700
Brayden Maynard62314297200
Bobby Hill32522166600
Scott Pendlebury19122766400
Brody Mihocek17133306300
Isaac Quaynor191714106000
Steele Sidebottom22101985900
Lachie Sullivan91821115900
Beau McCreery9916225600
Darcy Moore8228114900
Charlie Dean326283900
Billy Frampton391563300
Mason Cox917302900
Wil Parker0012142600
Edward Allan701802500

Fan Tools

Fan ToolsCheck out an arsenal of advanced tools. Use the Boys on the Bubble DT/SC for players about to change in price. Ride the Rollercoaster DT/SC for price trends. Try the Breakdown DT/SC for club-vs-position histories. The Tribunal page lists players with points and/or loading from charges. See who’s hot in public Dream Teams and DT/SC popularity lists.

Advertisement

Mr Football

Mr FootballThe Mr Football fantasy management simulation is being developed for a soft launch as a mobile game for Android and iPhone in 2023. It is a collectible card game set in a different world, one where Ross Oakley failed and there is no national league… but footy still thrives. Become the coach of your own team, recruit players by opening card packs, train them up, play teams from all over Australia and try to win it all! Check out the latest rules document from the original browser game on the Mr Football board.