« previous next »
Pages: [1] 2 Go Down Print
Author Topic: EXV: 2020 / 2021 Team List by Position.  (Read 11915 times)
nas
Moderator
Veteran Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« on: October 04, 2017, 07:04:38 am »

Belarus Bison - LaHug Current List 44

Def: Dan Houston  - Jayden Short - Harry Cunningham - Jake Lever - Heath Chapman - Joel Garner - Riley Bonner - Hayden Crozier  - Ben Long - Brandon Walker - Changkuoth Jiath

Mid:  Adam Treloar - Hugh McLuggage  - Jy Simpkin  - Luke Dunstan - Ed Curnow - Reef McInnes - Jack Carroll - Jared Polec - Brayden Sier - Jack Ross - Tom Cutler  - Cooper Stephens - Quinton Narkle - Lachlan Weller  - James Aish - Dom Tyson - Darcy Tucker

Ruck: Brodie Grundy - Toby Nankervis.

Fwd:   Issac Smith (M)  - Izak Rankine - Charlie Cameron - Alex Neal Bullen - Nick Blakey (M) - Ian Hill - Tim Membrey - Jamie Cripps - Kyle Langford (M)  - Bailey Dale  - Miles Bergman - Sydney Stack (M) - Dylan Clarke (M) - Sam Simpson


Belgian Bashers - Meow Current List 40

Def: Hunter Clark - Daniel Rich - Michael Hibberd -  Hamish Hartlett - Bailey (WB) Williams - Lewis Young - Trent Bianco (M) - Jaxon Prior - Luke Foley  - Tom Cole - Wil Powell - Nick Stevens

Mid: Christian Petracca -  Tom Rockliff - Elliot Yeo - Scott Pendlebury - Jarryd Lyons - Sam Menegola - Joel Selwood - Oliver Florent  - Luke Valente - Thomson Dow 

Ruck: Jarrod Witts - Reilly O'Brien - Oscar McInerney

Fwd: Patrick Dangerfield - Dustin Martin - Jeremy Cameron - Jye Caldwell (M) - Jesse Hogan - Luke Dahlhaus  - Charlie Curnow - Joshua J Kennedy - Bailey Banfield - Josh Thomas - Aaron Hall - Brett Bewley (M)  - Cameron Taheny  - Ben King - Dominic Bedendo

Croatian Crushers - GoLions Current List 44

Def:  Callum Mills - Jeremy McGovern - Jack Bowes - Jason Johannisen - Bradley Sheppard -  Liam Stocker   - Noah Balta - Isiah Winder (M) - Sam Collins

Mid: Patrick Cripps - Sam Walsh - Jacob Hopper - Rory Sloane - Jack Redden  - Tom Green - Dominic Sheed - Thomas Liberatore - James Cousins - Xavier O'Halloran - Conor Blakely  - George Hewett - Jay Rantall - Brandon Parfitt - Alex Davies 

Ruck: Rhys Stanley - Darcy Fort - Tom Campbell (F) - Sam Hayes - Ivan Soldo - Josh Jenkins (F)

Fwd: Robbie Gray - Kane Lambert - Sam Gray - Braeden Campbell (M) - Dean Kent - Chad Warner - Orazio Fantasia (D) - Jake Waterman  - Ely Smith (M)   - Jack Riewoldt - Shaun Burgoyne - Blake Coleman - Dan Butler - Shane McAdam

English Lions - JBs-Hawks Current List 44

Def: Wayne Milera - Jeremy Howe - Liam Baker  - Caleb Marchbank - Jake Carlisle - Liam Duggan - Brandon Starcevich - Will Day - Will Gould - Shaun Atley - Josh Rotham - Jordan Clark (M) - Joel Jeffrey   

Mid: Tom Mitchell - Noah Anderson - Jackson Hately   - Charlie Constable  - Willem Drew - Zach Tuohy - Aaron Vandenberg - Sam Berry  - Nathan O'Driscoll

Ruck:  Zac Smith - Patrick Ryder (F) - Esava Ratugolea (F) - Riley Thilthorpe (F) - Shannon Neale (F) - Tom De Koning

Fwd: Josh Dunkley (M)  - Tom McDonald - Harry Schoenberg - David Zaharakis - Cameron E-Yolmen (M) - Mitchell Wallis - Charlie Dixon - Joe Daniher - Jack Darling  - Ben Ainsworth (M) - Mitchell Crowden - Jeremy Finlayson - Jack Mahony  - Mitchell Georgiades  - Nathan Jones (M) - Jack Newnes (M)

Greek Titans - Hawka Current List 44

Def:  Caleb Daniel - Jack Crisp - Harris Andrews  - Tom Doedee - Dane Rampe - Fisher McAsey -  Adam Tomlinson (M) - Matt Guelfi

Mid: Jack Steele - Stephen Coniglio -  Devon Smith - Adam Cerra - James Worpel - Caleb Serong - Cameron Guthrie - Daniel Hannebery - Sebastian Ross - Brayden Fiorini   - Brandon Ellis  - Riley Collier-Dawkins  - Ronin O'Connor - Marlion Pickett - Shane Edwards - Patrick Lipinski - Luke Pedlar

Ruck: Max Gawn - Timothy English

Fwd: Steele Sidebottom (M)  - Jamie Elliot (M) - Jack Martin - Zac Fisher  - Matthew Kennedy (M) - Mitchell Hannan - Dylan Moore - Brody Mihocek - Alex Sexton - Tarryn Thomas - Noah Cumberland (M) - Thomas Berry - Max King - Jarman Impey - Jonathon Patton - Jake Bowey (M) - Corey Durdin (M)

Hungarian Hulks - Holz Current List 44

Def: Jake Lloyd - Christian Salem - Adam Saad  - Jackson Nelson - Aliir Aliir - Jarrod Harbrow - Tom Barrass - Thomas Jonas - Grant Birchall - Darcy Moore - Nik Cox (F) - Harrison Morrison (M)

Mid: Brad Crouch - Jack Billings - Josh P Kennedy - Travis Boak -  Luke Davies-Uniacke - Dyson Heppell - Matt Rowell - Xavier Duursma  - Blake Acres - Brodie Kemp

Ruck: Todd Goldstein - Charlie Comben (F)

Fwd:  Elijah Hollands (M) - Will Brodie (M) - Xavier O'Neill (M) - Lance Franklin - Cameron Zurhaar - Oscar Allen - Eric Hipwood - Curtis Taylor - Nakia Cockatoo (M)  - Dylan Williams (M) - Michael Gibbons - Jack Silvagni - Lachlan Fogarty - Luke Jackson - Tristan Xerri - Oliver Henry - Eddie Ford  - Seamus Mitchell - Jarrod Brander - Ned McHenry

Iceland Polar Bears - nas Current List 44

Def: Shannon Hurn - Luke Ryan - Dougal Howard - Lachlan Ash - Phil Davis - Luke Brown - Daniel McKenzie  - Jarrod Lienert   - Brock Smith  - John Noble - Denver Grainger-Baras

Mid: Nathan Fyfe - Zachary Merrett - Mitchell Duncan - Trent Dumont - David Swallow - Karl Amon - Kamydn McIntosh - Trent Cotchin - Hugh Greenwood - Jack Sinclair

Ruck: Nicholas Naitanui - Sam Naismith - Callum Sinclair

Fwd:  Issac Heeney - Brent Daniels  - Jack Higgins - Jamara Ugle Hagan  - Ben Cavarra - Anthony M-Tippa - Harry McKay - Harrison Himmelburg - Jack Petruccelle - Kysaih Pickett - Rhylee West - Tom Atkins - Hugo Ralphsmith (M) - Keidean Coleman (M) - Trey Ruscoe - Josh Battle (M) - Hayden McLean  - Darcy Cameron - James Rowe 


Macedonian Wolves - Scrads Current List 44

Def: James Harmes -  Nic Newman - Alex Witherden - Ryan Burton - Jordan Dawson - Blake Hardwick - Jack Scrimshaw  -  Jake Kelly - Taylin Duman - Hayden Young - Daniel Howe (M) - Callum Ah Chee - Luke/Harry Edwards - Damon Greaves

Mid: Matt Crouch - Dylan Shiel - Will Phillips - Jaeger O'Meara - Tim Kelly - Bradley Hill - Connor Downie  - Ed Langdon - Liam Shiels -  Dylan Stephens  - Rory Atkins - Lochie O'Brien  - Patrick Naish - Finn Maginess - Justin McInerney - Michael Frederick

Ruck: Sean Darcy - Stefan Martin - Lloyd Meek

Fwd: Jack Gunston - Aaron Naughton - Logan McDonald - Mitchell Lewis  - Luke Breust - Chad Wingard - Gryan Miers - Tom Papley - Darcy MacPherson - Jack Stringer - Tyler Brockman (M) - Michael Frederick

Russian Roulettes - Nige  Current List 44

Def: Brayden Maynard - Zachary Williams - Bachar Houli - Issac Quaynor - Jez McLennan  - Mark Blicavs - Jordan Ridley - Josh Worrell (F) - Kieren Briggs (F) - Flynn Perez - Jack Lukosius - Oleg Markov - Tobe Watson - Jack Buckley (M)

Mid: Marcus Bontempelli - Luke Shuey -  Mitch Robinson - Jarrod Berry  - Zak Jones    - Marc Murphy -James Rowbottom - Charlie Lazzaro     

Ruck: Andrew Phillips  - Sam Draper - Nick Bryan

Fwd: Dayne Zorko (M) - Finlay Macrae (M)  - Michael Walters (M) - Jordan De Goey - Archie Perkins (M) - Shai Bolton (M) - Caleb Poulter (M) - Matt Taberner - Charlie Spargo  - Jake Melksham - Paddy Dow (M) - Sam P-Pepper (M) -  (M) - Tom Joyce (M) - Jake Riccardi - William Snelling - Jack Lonie - Callum (Coll) Brown - Nick Hind - Max Holmes (M)

Spanish Stallions - IZander Current List 43

Def: Lachie Whitfield - Sam Docherty - James Sicily - Steven May - Nicholas Coffield - Callum Wilkie - Noah Answerth - Lachie Jones - Jacob Weitering - Aaron Francis - Griffin Logue - Trent Rivers - Charlie Ballard - Lachlan Sholl - Robbie Tarrant  - Aidan Bonar - Connor Budarick

Mid: Jackson Macrae - Lachie Neale - Luke Parker - Tim Taranto - Touk Miller -  Harry Perryman - Will Setterfield - David Mundy  - Ryan Clarke - Jade Gresham - Darcy Parish - Bailey Smith - Josh Daicos

Ruck: Rowan Marshall (F) - Scott Lycett - Callum C-Jones (F) - Brayden Preuss

Fwd:  Toby Greene - Jayden Stephenson  - Peter Wright - Zac Butters - Will Hayward - Cameron Rayner - Deven Robertson (M) - Bailey Laurie (D) - Conor Stone - Todd Marshall

Vatican City Valkyries - KimTown Current List 44

Def: Rory Laird (M) - Nick Haynes - Trent McKenzie -  Luke McDonald - Tom Williamson - Tom Langdon - Nathan Wilson - Ben Paton - Mason Redman  - Will Hamill  - Jack Watts - Mark O'Connor - Jacob Wehr

Mid: Joshua Kelly - Callum Ward - Andrew Gaff - Taylor Adams - Lachlan Hunter - Shaun Higgins - Jack Viney - Andrew McGrath - Ben Cunnington - Kobe Mutch - Riley Garcia - Tom Powell - Errol Gulden

Ruck: Tom Hickey - Rory Lobb (F)

Fwd: Jack Ziebell (M) - Tom J Lynch -  Ben Brown - Sam Flanders (M) - Bailey Scott (M)  - Daniel Rioli   - Jordan Gallucci - Will H-Elliott - Harrison Jones - Cody Weightman - Sam Sturt - Josh Schache - Luke English (M) - Josh Caddy (M) - Bayley Fritsch (D) - Chayce Jones

Swiss Storm - Koop / TomK Current List 44

Def: Brodie Smith (M) - Nick Vlastuin - Michael Hurley - Tom Stewart - Sam Petrevski-Seton (M) - Darcey Bryne-Jones - Andrew McPherson - Issac Cumming - Nathan Murphy - Marty Hore  - Reece Conca - Zach Reid - Kyron Hayden

Mid: Clayton Oliver - Andrew Brayshaw - Angus Brayshaw - Oliver Wines - Dion Prestia - Jack Graham  - Jed Anderson - Ryan Byrnes  - Jack Bytel - Ben Keays - Tanner Bruhn

Ruck: Jonathan Ceglar - Ben McEvoy (D) - Marc Pittonet - Peter Ladhams (F) - Henry Smith - Matthew Flynn

Fwd: Tom Phillips (M)  - Tom T Lynch - Connor Rozee - Tom Hawkins - Toby McLean - Darcy Fogarty  - Taylor Walker - Liam Henry - Brayden Ainsworth   - Zac Bailey (M) - Sam Philp - Lewis Taylor - Brayden Cook (M)

Please note:
Team names: hyperlinked to their respective team threads for your convenience.
Coach names: hyperlinked to their profiles for your convenience.
« Last Edit: August 16, 2021, 07:30:11 am by Holz » Logged
nas
Moderator
Veteran Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #1 on: October 04, 2017, 07:08:27 am »

Coaches, could you please cross check against your team lists to check the above & also update the following link so that the retired players then can be removed from the above. http://forum.fanfooty.com.au/index.php/topic,110196.0.html
Logged
Scrads
Expert Coach
***
Offline Offline



Final 2015 rankings..... AF:1439 DT:379 SC:6014

« Reply #2 on: October 04, 2017, 02:16:01 pm »

Greta job, Nas! Can confirm that the Wolves list here as well as the picks we have in the national and rookie drafts are concurrent with my records :)
Logged
Rids
Guest
« Reply #3 on: December 12, 2017, 11:22:29 am »

Please update the Roulettes as per below. The below has correct positions.

Defs: L. Hodge - S. Savage - Z. Williams - M.Johnson - S. Mayes - B. Maynard - R. Clarke - A. Saad - C. Ellis (D/M) - R. Stoddart - L. O'Brien (D/M) - A. Schumacher (D/M)

Mids: D. Zorko - G. Ablett - M. Bontempelli - L. Shuey - S. Motlop - S. Selwood - S. Burgoyne - M. Blicavs - A. Miles - Z. Jones - J. Berry - H. Wigg - P. Dow - W. Walker - K. Haydon

Rucks: M. Kreuzer - A. Phillips - M. Lobbe

Fwds: T. Greene - T. Boak (M/F) - J. DeGoey (M/F) - C. Petracca (M/F) - K. Tippett (R/F) - B. Ah Chee (M/F) - S. Crameri - L. Greenwood (M/F) - J. Harmes (M/F) - K. Kirby
Logged
Nige
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #4 on: December 12, 2017, 11:36:09 am »

Svalbard Valkyries

Def: Trent McKenzie - Rory Laird - Nick Haynes - Luke McDonald (mid) - Pearce Hanley (mid) - Lee Spurr - Tom Williamson - Tom Langdon - Nathan Wilson - Ben Paton

Mid: Jack Ziebell - Callan Ward - Andrew Gaff - Ryan Bastinac - Taylor Adams - Jack Trengove - Josh Kelly - Ben Cunnington - Lachie Hunter - Koby Stevens - Jordan Gallucci (fwd) - Kobe Mutch - Shaun Higgins - Will Hoskin-Elliott

Ruck: Tom Nicholls - Tom Hickey

Fwd: Josh Caddy (mid) - Allen Christensen - Jack Watts - Tom J Lynch - Rory Lobb - Bayley Fritsch - Dean Towers - Mitch Honeychurch - Daniel Rioli - Clay Smith - Toby Wooler - Jake Barrett - Jarrod Garlett (mid) - Ben Brown



That's the correct positions for us.
Logged
meow meow
Guest
« Reply #5 on: December 12, 2017, 12:58:04 pm »

Yeah that's 40 for me. I thought we had 39 and I was going to take Matt Shaw with the last pick, but we're full. Watch him become a god.
Logged
Ziplock
Veteran Coach
****
Offline Offline



Coach of the Valkyries

« Reply #6 on: December 12, 2017, 05:08:09 pm »

Svalbard Valkyries

Def: Trent McKenzie - Rory Laird - Nick Haynes - Luke McDonald (mid) - Pearce Hanley (mid) - Lee Spurr - Tom Williamson - Tom Langdon - Nathan Wilson - Ben Paton

Mid: Jack Ziebell - Callan Ward - Andrew Gaff - Ryan Bastinac - Taylor Adams - Jack Trengove - Josh Kelly - Ben Cunnington - Lachie Hunter - Koby Stevens - Jordan Gallucci (fwd) - Kobe Mutch - Shaun Higgins - Will Hoskin-Elliott

Ruck: Tom Nicholls - Tom Hickey

Fwd: Josh Caddy (mid) - Allen Christensen - Jack Watts - Tom J Lynch - Rory Lobb - Bayley Fritsch - Dean Towers - Mitch Honeychurch - Daniel Rioli - Clay Smith - Toby Wooler - Jake Barrett - Jarrod Garlett (mid) - Ben Brown



That's the correct positions for us.

That's a sexy team right there
Logged
Holz
Moderator
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



Dublin Destroyers

« Reply #7 on: December 12, 2017, 05:13:54 pm »

Svalbard Valkyries

Def: Trent McKenzie - Rory Laird - Nick Haynes - Luke McDonald (mid) - Pearce Hanley (mid) - Lee Spurr - Tom Williamson - Tom Langdon - Nathan Wilson - Ben Paton

Mid: Jack Ziebell - Callan Ward - Andrew Gaff - Ryan Bastinac - Taylor Adams - Jack Trengove - Josh Kelly - Ben Cunnington - Lachie Hunter - Koby Stevens - Jordan Gallucci (fwd) - Kobe Mutch - Shaun Higgins - Will Hoskin-Elliott

Ruck: Tom Nicholls - Tom Hickey

Fwd: Josh Caddy (mid) - Allen Christensen - Jack Watts - Tom J Lynch - Rory Lobb - Bayley Fritsch - Dean Towers - Mitch Honeychurch - Daniel Rioli - Clay Smith - Toby Wooler - Jake Barrett - Jarrod Garlett (mid) - Ben Brown



That's the correct positions for us.

That's a sexy team right there

Next year is your year right?

as it was in 2012, 2013 ,2014, 2015, 2016 and 2017.
Logged
TomK
2021 EXV Premier
Seasoned Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #8 on: December 12, 2017, 05:20:03 pm »

Storm

Def: Reece Conca - Angus Brayshaw (D/M) - Brodie Smith - Nick Vlastuin - Jarryn Geary - Alex Rance - Michael Hurley - Tom Stewart - Darcy Bryne-Jones - Joel Smith (D/M) - Andrew McPherson - Isaac Cumming - Lachie Henderson

Mid: Shaun Grigg - Ollie Wines - Dion Prestia - Clayton Oliver - Matt Rosa - Andrew Brayshaw - Tom Phillips - Zac Bailey - Brayden Ainsworth - Hamish Brayshaw - Jack Graham - Billy Stretch

Ruck: Jonathan Ceglar - Ben McEvoy - Marc Pittonet - Shaun Hampson

Fwd: David Mundy (M/F) - Cale Hooker - Tom Hawkins - Travis Colyer (M/F) - Brandon Matera - Daniel Menzel - Toby McLean (M/F) - Ben Griffiths - Tom T Lynch - Darcy Fogarty (M/F) - Brad Scheer
Logged
meow meow
Guest
« Reply #9 on: December 12, 2017, 05:46:52 pm »

Eagles

(12) Def: Michael Hibberd, Kade Simpson, Heath Shaw, Cameron O'Shea
Jimmy Webster, Robbie Tarrant, Cedric Cox, Scott Thompson, Harris Andrews, Sam Durdin, Ed Vickers-Willis, Liam Dawson (F)

(12) Mid: Ryan Griffen (C), Bryce Gibbs, Luke Parker, Jack Viney, Jack Redden, David Armitage
Richard Douglas, Jared Polec, James Worpel, Nathan Freeman, Nick Shipley, Jake Patmore

(4) Ruck: Aaron Sandilands
Sean Darcy, Callum Coleman-Jones, Mason Cox (F)

(12) Fwd: Lance Franklin, Jarryd Roughead, Daniel Wells (M), Josh Jenkins
Sam Petrevski-Seton (M), Charlie Cameron, Cam McCarthy, Jarman Impey, Eric Hipwood, Josh Schache, Lucas Webb (M), Tyler Brown (M) 
Logged
nas
Moderator
Veteran Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #10 on: December 12, 2017, 06:36:50 pm »

Iceland Polar Bears:

Def 11:
S Hurn - J Harbrow - L Ryan - J Sicily (D/F) - K McIntosh (D/M) - C McKenna - L Brown - J Thurlow (D/M) - H Himmelburg - H Perryman - D McKenzie

Mids 11:
N Fyfe - Z Merrett - M Duncan - J Lewis - D Swallow - J Higgins (M/F) - B Daniels (M/F) - R Lester (M/F) - D Barry - K Amon - J Petruccelle (M/F)

Rucks 4:
S Naismith - C Sinclair - D Cameron - Cameron Pedersen (R/F)

Fwds 14:
I Heeney (F/M) - H Bennell - J Westhoff (M/F) - C Rioli - L Picken - A M-Tippa - A Young - K Turner - N Hrovat - J Trengove - O Baker - L Partington - Z G-Langdon - J Battle

Positions are correct.
« Last Edit: December 12, 2017, 09:28:01 pm by nas » Logged
LF
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



2016 m0nty Medallist DT - 29th Overall DT 2016

« Reply #11 on: December 12, 2017, 07:53:49 pm »

Croatia Crushers

Def: J McGovern(WC), S Gilbert(StK), D Roberton (StK), J Johannisen(WB),  S Wright (NM), B Sheppard (WCE), C Mills (Syd), O Markov (Rich), Matt Dea (Ess), T Doedee(Adel), M Baguley(Ess), J Bowes(GC)

Mid: R Sloane (Adel), J Selwood (Geel), T Cotchin(Rich), D Sheed (WC), T Liberatore (WB), A Hall(GC), C.Blakely(Freo), J Schoenfeld (GC),  J Allison(Bris), A Cerra(Frem), K Lambert(Rich)(Fwd), J Cousins(Haw)

Ruck: J Roughead (WB), T Campbell (WB), S Hayes(Port)(Fwd), N Balta(Rich)(Fwd)

Fwd: S Gray(Port), M Weller(Sts), S Edwards(Mid)(Rich), D Kent (Melb), M McGovern (Adel), C Curnow (Carl), G Hewett (Syd)(Mid), O Fantasia (Ess), J Waterman(WC), T Miles(Def)(Haw), B Parfitt(Mid)(Geel), T Garner(NM)


All positions are up to date

Logged
LF
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



2016 m0nty Medallist DT - 29th Overall DT 2016

« Reply #12 on: December 18, 2018, 09:16:27 am »

This is Croatia team list with all up to date with positions

Def: C Blakely(Frem), J McGovern(WC), D Roberton (StK), J Johannisen(WB), B Sheppard (WCE), C Mills (Syd), J MacMillan(NM), X Duursma(Mid)(Port), J Allison(Bris)

Mid: R Sloane (Adel), J Selwood (Geel), T Cotchin(Rich), D Sheed (WC), T Liberatore (WB), A Hall(NM), J Schoenfeld (GC), J Cousins(Haw), P Cripps(Carl), J Redden(WC), S Walsh(Carl), L Stocker(Carl), X O’Halloran(GWS), J Bowes(GC), G Hewett (Syd), S Burgoyne(Haw)

Ruck: J Roughead(Fwd) (Coll), R Stanley(Geel), S Hayes(Port), T Campbell(NM)

Fwd: K Lambert(Rich), S Gray(Port), S Edwards(Mid)(Rich), D Kent (StK), M McGovern (Carl), C Curnow (Carl), O Fantasia (Ess), J Waterman(WC),  B Parfitt(Geel), T Garner(NM), A Cerra(Frem), N Balta(Rich)
Logged
LaHug
2021 Real Dream Team Winner
Veteran Coach
*****
Offline Offline



Donate to Cancer Council

« Reply #13 on: December 24, 2018, 10:36:46 am »

Belarus Bison - LaHug Current List 44

Def: J Aish (MID) - L Weller (MID) - J Lever - O McDonald - J Hunt - N Robertson - J Garner - D Houston - R Bonner - H Crozier - J Short - S Collins

Mid:  A Treloar - B Gibbs - D Tyson - L Dunstan - M Hutchings - D Tucker - S P-Pepper - L Davies-Uniacke - B Sier - Jack Ross - J Rowbottom - D Clarke - H McLuggage - T Cutler

Ruck: B Grundy - T Nankervis.

Fwd: I Rankine - A Neal Bullen - N Blakey - I Hill (MID) - T Membrey - J Cripps - J Simpkin - B Long - D Moore (DEF) - A Fasolo - K Langford (MID) - M Poholke - J Townsend - Jackson Ross - J Smith  - B Dale (MID)

Just a few corrections to my team positions and one spelling error (Blakey is currently listed as Blakely)
Logged
LaHug
2021 Real Dream Team Winner
Veteran Coach
*****
Offline Offline



Donate to Cancer Council

« Reply #14 on: March 19, 2019, 10:47:30 am »

Josh Smith missing from our list for some reason?
Logged
Pages: [1] 2 Go Up Print 
« previous next »