Elijah Tsatas



Summary • Career by game • DT by opponent • SC by opponent • DT by ground • SC by ground

By year   2023 • 2024 • 2025 • 2026

Club: Essendon     Year: 2024     Games: 8
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B DT SC Y! FR GS
P1Geelong1311245021/08565556893
1Hawthorn75124004362543648
2Sydney95143010.15146294055
6Adelaide2240011428101015
10North Melb.511164021.06364765472
11Richmond79166016165485269
12Gold Coast12300073469
13Carlton336100188221521
2024 H&A Totals:34377118050/01.1257276243213289
2024 H&A Avg/7:5503010000000