Noah Answerth



Summary • Career by game • DT by opponent • SC by opponent • DT by ground • SC by ground

By year   2019 • 2020 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 • 2026

Club: Brisbane     Year: 2020     Games: 10
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B DT SC Y! FR GS
P2Carlton4153010/12418172027
1Hawthorn150154020/25957224463
9Essendon125176001/06589355369
10Richmond5384024154343242
11W. Bulldogs66124014677583851
12North Melb.22400010194812
13St Kilda91102003525462636
15Collingwood65113055764764157
16Gold Coast92112045370723651
17Sydney7070032/13255172130
2020 H&A Totals:712495250173/30.0398510364299411
2020 H&A Avg/9:8303020000000