Tony Modra: Annual Fantasy Scores

Club: Adelaide     Year: 1993     Games: 23
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC Y! FR GS
1Richmond16016130110.39.1.55154245136153
2West Coast103136006.15.2.32911438194
4Fitzroy101117006.25.2.32911448192
5Melbourne85134005.23.4.22781207083
6Hawthorn112136017.36.2.3810416591105
7Collingwood7073005.13.2.20611015461
8North Melb.13417100110.19.0.54142227127145
9Essendon3363003.02.2.1442663945
10Brisbane123159007.57.1.43116179104119
11W. Bulldogs1311411007.57.2.44121187108122
12Carlton5053002.31.3.939593439
13Geelong113149001.52.3.15771036680
14Sydney92115005.23.4.22781226980
15St Kilda132157027.17.1.4311518198115
16Richmond23124100013.49.1.55183294160184
17West Coast8195014.42.4.16731126373
19Fitzroy121139007.26.3.3910917297110
20Melbourne1521710004.95.1.3111216197114
21Hawthorn8197015.14.1.25821297282
22Collingwood92119005.34.3.27911398293
EFHawthorn6175002.21.4.1049724350
SFCarlton7076012.12.2.1456834755
PFEssendon113146006.15.2.32941478397
1993 H&A Totals:21637253146070/0119.5799.42.63619590304917291989
1993 H&A Avg/20:112137006329801528699