Tony McGuinness: Annual Fantasy Scores

Club: Adelaide     Year: 1995     Games: 11
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC Y! FR GS
1North Melb.187250000.22.0.1270885277
2Brisbane154191000.11.0.657734261
3St Kilda151161022.02.2.14701025169
4West Coast135182031.2.867884869
5Sydney82101010.2.235462536
13Collingwood74111002.01.3.944643748
14Essendon117181001.0.650623957
15Carlton116173020.11.2.863814867
16North Melb.145190030.11.1.765854567
17Brisbane184220021.2.870924872
18St Kilda6060020.2.226361624
1995 H&A Totals:13645181100150/04.511.16.826170817451647
1995 H&A Avg/11:1241610107560744159