Paul Roos: Annual Fantasy Scores

Club: Sydney     Year: 1995     Games: 21
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC Y! FR GS
1W. Bulldogs147214111.12.3.15801066486
2Geelong104144110.4.455714358
3Brisbane119204021.12.4.16781036385
4Fitzroy159246020.22.2.14911167298
5Adelaide1213254101.23.2.20831057196
6Fremantle76131210.2.242523347
7Collingwood165217100.12.1.13811046586
8Carlton15193415101.16.1.37136172121155
9Richmond1342020.2.223301824
10Melbourne1012222021.3.968845478
11Hawthorn1415299000.13.1.1910012386115
12West Coast1515309103.2.2010312788118
13Essendon1112238002.2.14811007093
14St Kilda10122210013.1.19881107699
15North Melb.154195011.2.872945575
16W. Bulldogs711183311.1.759715069
18Brisbane93123002.11.4.1055794658
19Fitzroy15132810000.14.0.2410212787115
20Adelaide117183101.22.1.1365855472
21Fremantle126183001.1.757724563
22Collingwood4261000.1.119241521
1995 H&A Totals:23418742111312140/07.1339.40.27415380195512761711
1995 H&A Avg/21:11920511013730936181