Paul Roos: Annual Fantasy Scores

Club: Fitzroy     Year: 1993     Games: 16
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC Y! FR GS
1Carlton148227031.03.2.209713077102
3W. Bulldogs17122911024.1.2511614895126
4Adelaide1210226110.22.1.13811016790
5Sydney1611276010.13.0.189311775103
6Brisbane93127025.34.3.27951458296
7Melbourne1713308141.05.2.3212416399127
8West Coast1510254012.2.14811026490
9Collingwood56112110.3.338473143
10Essendon135182021.2.863824666
15Hawthorn146207010.42.1.13831066788
16Carlton168248010.12.2.149311975100
18W. Bulldogs1711289013.1.1910413285114
19Adelaide1412267023.1.199512077105
20Sydney1292110010.13.1.19891137597
21Brisbane1611277121.04.1.2510613986115
22Melbourne166228030.12.3.159712775100
1993 H&A Totals:2231413641094280/08.1343.26.28414550189111761562
1993 H&A Avg/16:149237021189101187498