Greg Williams: Annual Fantasy Scores

Club: Carlton     Year: 1996     Games: 18
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC Y! FR GS
1Collingwood1011212001.12.2.1465835576
2Essendon1710276033.25.1.3112116898127
3Fremantle88164000.11.2.853654561
4Melbourne85131001.01.2.843583548
5West Coast1514293012.13.2.209913182112
6W. Bulldogs1670001.01.1.721282027
8Geelong4482010.2.230382433
9St Kilda1211231011.02.1.1371925781
10Richmond77144030.5.559764663
11Brisbane811190011.0.650604060
12Collingwood810184010.11.2.861755170
13Sydney918276020.13.1.199010977106
14North Melb.64103011.01.3.945623748
15Adelaide218296011.04.0.2410714284114
16Hawthorn74110010.2.233422436
17Essendon1711287013.0.189812479108
18Fremantle411150001.0.634383045
19Melbourne78152011.1.747583854
1996 H&A Totals:169161330510180/011.730.27.2071127014499221269
1996 H&A Avg/18:9918301112630815171