Craig Treleven: Annual Fantasy Scores

Club: Hawthorn     Year: 1997     Games: 19
Rnd Opponent News K HB Pos Mk HO Tk Free G.B FF DT SC Y! FR GS
1St Kilda94130010.2.239502842
2Fremantle107172011.1.754684260
3Brisbane189277021.14.1.2510814386115
4West Coast2215377140.25.0.30136173106147
5Sydney199283012.1.13881126796
6North Melb.106161031.1.757744160
7W. Bulldogs1911303041.04.2.2611014683117
8Carlton1713301031.03.2.209812875108
9Adelaide2110311002.1.13861086596
10Collingwood77142020.4.449623854
11Essendon105154001.2.852664257
12Geelong512175042.2.1470885778
13Melbourne65111010.2.235442739
14Pt Adelaide102123000.3.343563345
15Richmond94130010.2.239502842
16St Kilda1711289011.04.1.2511014491120
17Fremantle1212240011.1.764785075
18Brisbane86142010.3.346583651
21North Melb.2461000.1.117201521
1997 H&A Totals:231152383521300/04.330.32.21213010166810101423
1997 H&A Avg/19:12820302011680885375