Player List

FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by year 2011, sorted by total in descending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Nathan Ablett crab FGC28542.57738.54.56.52.51.50.00.50.50.50.5
Gary Ablett jnrMGC202243112.22542127.115.215.12.36.00.00.90.91.90.8
Leigh Adams concussed F/MNM21176884.2188889.99.410.44.54.10.00.80.80.80.4
Jed Adcock guard BBL20168984.5180990.512.67.55.93.50.00.30.11.71.1
Dylan Addison news FWB421052.521553.85.88.03.03.30.00.00.30.81.3
Liam Anthony subbed MNM1399476.591970.710.87.74.12.80.20.70.60.90.3
John Anthony Sore FFR38829.38829.34.32.31.72.00.00.00.30.30.7
Daniel Archer rookie FSK14343.05252.05.03.04.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
Dennis ArmfieldFCA1367151.669353.37.84.43.02.00.00.50.10.60.5
David ArmitageMSK21142467.8149971.48.47.22.94.70.00.60.61.71.7
Tony Armstrong spud BAD536673.233767.411.07.05.42.40.00.00.00.40.0
David AstburyBRI510020.015931.82.42.80.61.20.40.00.00.80.2
Shaun AtleyBNM1677448.474946.86.07.21.42.90.00.20.30.40.6
Matt Austin news MBL421052.517042.56.05.33.53.30.00.00.00.50.0
Mark Austin job BCA14141.06060.04.04.02.04.00.00.00.02.01.0
Rohan Bail news MME858473.062177.610.47.83.15.00.00.10.40.41.5
Max Bailey news RHW1389168.594572.75.95.52.43.621.40.20.21.41.9
Steven Baker in BSK1047747.747747.76.04.83.32.90.00.10.00.70.9
Luke Ball heart Sore Sore MCO21202396.3205597.911.79.84.36.90.10.70.11.61.7
Hayden BallantyneFFR17122672.1122371.911.23.93.13.50.01.41.11.00.8
Todd Banfield news FBL19112859.4119863.16.13.72.44.30.01.31.11.30.2
Mitch Banner news MPA964071.154860.99.66.24.42.40.01.20.40.80.6
Michael BarlowMFR977385.975383.79.214.93.64.10.10.40.91.31.2
Ed Barlow news M/BWB854367.958272.89.37.94.12.30.10.50.50.10.3
Jimmy Bartel news BGE21204797.52126101.213.78.56.04.10.61.00.31.21.0
Clint BartramBME1596064.086657.78.36.34.13.50.00.10.51.30.9
Ryan BastinacMNM1278765.683569.68.610.92.32.80.00.30.30.50.7
Jake BatchelorBRI1687154.490256.47.84.83.33.10.00.00.30.60.5
Matthew Bate news FME739055.738054.36.07.14.32.10.00.60.60.60.9
Chance Bateman in MHW1488863.488763.48.46.54.62.10.30.60.40.60.6
Dayne BeamsMCO141423101.61411100.812.711.75.73.60.01.50.60.80.6
Rookie Claye BeamsBBL521743.418637.24.84.62.61.60.21.00.60.60.6
Tom BellchambersRES1384064.692971.55.25.53.41.421.20.60.21.51.5
Harley BennellM/FGC1494167.296068.67.99.62.92.40.31.01.10.60.7
Jamie Bennell news BME1663239.574546.64.84.72.31.80.00.30.30.40.4
Eddie BettsFCA22150968.6176580.27.35.13.83.20.02.00.90.60.6
Paul Bevan news BSY737553.637653.75.43.62.05.30.00.71.01.11.1
Rohan BewickMBL1256847.346138.47.33.83.41.30.00.40.30.30.3
Grant BirchallBHW21188389.7197494.014.49.47.01.50.00.10.30.50.3
Craig BirdMSY20135267.6142271.18.28.01.95.10.00.50.40.70.9
Aaron BlackFNM13838.03333.05.04.03.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Simon Black news MBL22199990.9206093.613.013.92.84.30.10.20.41.01.4
Jarryd BlairFCO21149471.1162377.37.98.22.44.10.01.20.90.90.5
Jason Blake job BSK1158653.369763.45.46.63.72.64.50.20.10.61.4
Sam Blease news F/MME523146.228356.69.65.22.01.00.00.00.40.81.4
Travis BoakMPA21181086.2189990.411.210.63.64.70.00.60.31.11.0
Nathan Bock news FGC21168580.2197093.814.45.86.61.80.10.10.00.31.0
Justin Bollenhagen news MFR11919.01010.03.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jude Bolton news M/FSY20180890.4190995.510.89.12.47.00.11.00.62.11.2
Paul Bower job BCA38327.78729.04.32.32.71.00.00.00.00.00.7
Matthew BoydBWB222552116.02541115.518.113.83.95.10.60.40.21.80.9
Kepler Bradley Injured FFR1595363.5101767.87.56.34.31.13.11.70.80.91.1
Jared Brennan news F/MGC22185684.4193087.711.57.14.55.00.50.50.61.31.1
Luke BreustFHW16103364.6109968.77.15.13.43.00.01.90.90.90.8
Matthew BroadbentB/MPA19121163.7116561.39.45.53.92.90.20.20.40.30.4
Dean Brogan news RPA1287572.9103085.87.06.92.33.220.80.20.13.32.2
Greg Broughton job BFR21176784.1194592.611.710.14.14.00.00.20.21.61.0
Mitch Brown Injured BWC622036.725742.86.53.82.31.70.00.00.00.81.7
Leigh Brown tagger F/RCO20136868.4139970.07.55.34.13.65.31.10.71.01.5
Mitch W. BrownB/FGE29145.59849.07.01.53.01.00.01.51.01.51.0
Jonathan Brown Injured FBL1067067.073473.48.93.56.40.70.52.21.11.61.7
Campbell Brown news B/FGC1475954.286261.68.75.13.92.10.00.00.10.91.1
Andrew L. Browne news RRI631953.237562.52.27.71.81.820.30.20.01.71.5
Alex Browne Injured MES23316.53216.02.02.00.51.50.00.00.00.50.5
Cameron BruceBHW965372.660166.87.410.65.63.10.00.10.40.60.6
Amon Buchanan in FBL528657.228256.45.29.63.03.60.20.00.21.00.8
Simon Buckley news BCO1388968.486166.211.07.74.31.50.00.40.20.10.5
Ben Bucovaz bubble FFR28140.56231.07.03.03.01.50.00.00.51.01.0
Shaun BurgoyneB/MHW21150671.7167879.99.18.93.63.10.20.70.40.30.6
John Butcher spearhead FPA424661.526365.84.83.04.53.00.02.80.30.50.5
Sam ButlerBWC1084484.483283.212.35.66.74.10.00.00.00.40.2
Shannon Byrnes news FGE520040.020440.86.23.21.61.00.01.00.40.40.2
Josh CaddyM/FGC214472.011557.510.03.04.54.00.01.00.00.50.0
Ian Callinan news FAD318862.716856.09.36.31.33.30.00.70.71.00.3
Matt Campbell news FNM839349.142152.65.54.02.62.90.01.00.80.40.6
Alipate Carlile witcheshat BPA1788652.1114567.49.93.53.61.40.20.00.00.90.8
Jake CarlisleB/FES640166.843572.58.26.86.52.70.20.30.00.31.3
Andrew Carrazzo tagger MCA16147191.9149393.311.412.34.65.10.10.30.20.91.1
Domenic Cassisi job MPA13115488.8116689.79.99.82.37.80.70.50.31.61.5
Troy Chaplin job BPA21144068.6170981.49.76.55.52.40.00.00.11.20.4
Paul Chapman news F/MGE202043102.22024101.213.710.25.54.70.11.20.71.41.2
Kyle CheneyBHW840951.142853.57.16.64.80.60.00.10.00.10.4
Allen ChristensenM/FGE16109668.5105365.87.87.63.43.90.01.00.61.61.3
Mitch Clark Injured FBL1498770.5109177.98.94.14.91.94.91.70.90.81.2
Raphael Clarke job BSK1683652.391357.17.45.84.21.90.10.10.00.30.9
Zac ClarkeRFR1191282.997888.95.09.43.55.414.00.50.52.10.8
Travis ClokeFCO22210695.7215097.712.83.17.72.90.52.82.01.11.3
Michael Coad job BGC214170.516482.013.53.56.03.00.00.00.00.52.5
Tom Collier news BBL736351.943462.07.07.12.71.90.00.30.10.40.4
Andrew Collins news FCA29447.0189.05.53.55.52.50.00.01.50.01.5
Travis ColyerFES940244.742347.07.43.12.62.00.00.70.60.20.7
Reece ConcaMRI1794255.493755.18.27.44.01.80.00.00.31.31.5
Daniel Connors news MRI313645.314949.79.04.02.31.70.00.00.31.31.7
Myke Cook news MAD27336.57839.01.59.51.52.00.00.00.00.50.0
Adam Cooney Hot MWB13103779.8105481.112.09.92.93.10.10.70.60.50.8
Ayce Cordy news FWB27236.08341.52.06.03.01.52.50.00.00.50.0
Joel Corey Hot MGE19175592.4182896.212.412.63.84.21.50.40.21.31.3
Aaron Cornelius news FBL835844.838848.55.31.83.91.80.41.30.90.40.8
Chad Cornes Injured BPA960166.862869.88.95.15.22.10.81.11.01.01.2
Kane Cornes tagger MPA17134479.1127274.810.611.44.13.40.10.10.10.80.9
Trent CotchinMRI22206193.72213100.616.97.23.63.30.50.80.81.61.1
Josh CowanMGE313545.09632.04.75.33.32.70.00.30.30.31.0
Dean Cox news RWC222366107.52689122.211.37.05.81.729.90.90.82.41.0
Rookie Stewart CrameriFES20145472.7165983.08.47.85.22.40.21.71.11.11.6
Jesse Crichton news MFR727138.727939.95.15.31.42.30.00.00.00.10.3
Jamie CrippsFSK414135.312030.04.02.50.81.50.01.80.50.50.5
Daniel Cross tagger MWB22214097.3210895.89.414.75.75.71.90.00.11.51.3
Ryan Crowley news MFR19108557.1107056.36.86.13.23.00.40.70.50.80.9
Ben CunningtonMNM1684152.685853.66.36.61.93.90.10.30.10.51.1
Ed CurnowMCA1291476.286271.89.88.23.94.60.00.30.10.70.6
Luke DahlhausM/FWB1170163.772265.66.97.22.14.20.01.00.60.90.6
Nick Dal Santo news MSK222279103.62626119.414.511.93.45.31.20.60.41.00.5
Bradd Dalziell news MWC12222.01616.03.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Patrick DangerfieldMAD22155270.5176780.39.37.82.93.30.01.00.61.61.0
Jack DarlingFWC20134767.4139069.57.45.34.73.90.21.00.51.00.7
Jason Davenport in M/FPA411729.310225.52.32.51.31.80.01.00.00.80.0
Aaron Davey news MME1171264.775168.311.54.52.62.80.00.50.60.60.7
Alwyn Davey news FES1372155.573356.45.44.92.24.40.01.20.60.50.9
Marcus Davies job BCA627646.027946.55.83.83.03.00.00.20.30.50.7
Phil DavisBAD313745.715551.77.04.34.01.30.00.00.00.70.7
Leon Davis Hot BCO18152384.6177498.615.75.74.03.40.00.30.40.91.1
Chris Dawes news FCO15108572.3118278.87.26.74.63.20.71.50.92.10.7
Zac DawsonBSK1972438.1105155.32.97.73.71.30.80.10.10.41.3
Sam DayB/FGC721530.724034.32.94.62.60.60.30.30.70.70.1
Joseph Daye job FGC417844.515037.55.34.52.33.30.00.30.50.30.8
Matthew de BoerM/FFR16100362.7102263.95.38.72.75.30.00.20.10.90.6
Matt DeaBRI39331.011137.02.75.31.71.70.00.00.00.70.0
Luke Delaney job BNM832240.343854.84.05.82.42.80.00.00.00.90.8
Brett DeledioFRI22201191.42308104.912.812.84.13.00.30.40.51.00.4
Courtenay Dempsey news BES419849.520250.56.56.03.32.50.00.00.00.50.8
Sean DempsterBSK22128358.3138663.07.66.04.03.20.10.10.20.50.9
Trent Dennis-Lane subbed FSY310234.014046.73.72.71.71.70.01.01.00.00.3
Brad Dick Hot FCO37424.76622.03.33.01.01.00.00.30.70.00.3
Alan Didak news F/MCO17125073.5105462.012.96.43.42.30.00.50.50.50.5
Charlie DixonFGC1033433.436236.23.93.81.41.80.90.60.41.11.1
Nathan Djerrkura spud FWB842052.538548.16.85.11.84.10.00.50.51.31.5
Michael Doughty job BAD19137072.1153080.59.19.54.63.70.30.10.01.21.2
Richard DouglasM/FAD17130076.5140182.413.05.43.73.30.00.60.51.10.9
Josh Drummond news BBL745565.053075.712.43.74.61.40.00.30.31.00.7
Paul Duffield job BFR21147470.2158975.710.36.53.54.10.10.10.40.70.8
Nick Duigan news BCA20136168.1140470.29.17.56.12.30.00.10.10.60.8
Mitch DuncanMGE17130276.6126874.69.58.95.22.20.11.20.50.60.8
Lynden DunnBME1169463.170964.57.83.44.52.81.51.50.91.01.4
Josh Dyson rookie MBL13131.03030.05.03.01.01.00.00.02.01.00.0
Ricky Dyson news MES633055.034858.08.76.03.02.80.00.00.00.80.7
Brett Ebert news FPA1279466.278465.39.14.84.12.80.00.90.31.20.3
Brad EbertMWC21130862.3133463.58.15.63.73.20.00.70.30.60.7
Shane EdwardsM/FRI20124262.1124162.17.87.93.32.90.50.20.60.80.5
Aaron Edwards news FNM19124465.5132069.58.13.76.11.10.11.90.40.80.5
David Ellard Injured FCA17129976.4124473.28.46.33.16.40.00.80.40.60.6
Xavier Ellis guard BHW860475.563879.810.58.05.82.41.80.40.10.51.1
Andrew Embley news M/BWC21197494.0201495.913.08.84.94.60.20.80.81.51.0
Corey Enright plusone BGE20183891.9192896.414.98.66.82.90.10.10.00.70.9
Michael Evans news MME427769.318245.59.05.85.04.30.00.00.00.30.5
Andrejs Everitt news MSY1149344.856351.26.02.53.61.60.20.70.50.40.4
Mitch Farmer job BRI1155850.758753.47.25.02.82.50.00.40.30.40.6
Alex FasoloFCO1166860.770864.47.25.53.82.30.01.40.70.50.6
Peter Faulks job BFR26231.08743.51.58.03.01.50.00.00.00.01.5
Michael Firrito job BNM21126160.0144168.68.67.83.22.70.10.10.00.81.1
Rookie Sam Fisher job Rookie BSK22184884.0218399.212.68.56.62.51.30.10.10.51.1
Jack FitzpatrickRME14747.04141.08.03.04.01.02.01.02.00.03.0
Dustin Fletcher news BES18106759.3141978.811.24.14.31.70.00.10.00.50.9
Nathan Foley news MRI22184483.8201191.410.311.32.55.50.10.50.41.01.2
Lance FranklinFHW191932101.72105110.811.97.36.23.10.43.72.81.52.3
Josh Fraser news R/FGC16115171.9118674.18.16.83.71.913.30.80.81.41.4
James FrawleyBME21145469.2158175.311.37.35.21.50.00.00.10.40.6
Nat FyfeMFR21206698.42269108.012.013.05.34.00.50.90.70.91.0
Andrew GaffMWC1491465.385561.110.27.24.41.10.00.50.50.20.3
Ryan Gamble Injured F/BSK1163757.963357.57.24.54.52.40.01.00.70.71.1
Michael S. Gardiner news RSK13535.03333.04.06.02.01.04.00.00.00.01.0
Colin GarlandBME18104858.2131172.89.35.64.12.30.10.10.10.31.1
Jeff GarlettFCA22159872.6160372.98.93.43.64.00.02.01.30.80.4
Cruize Garlett news MNM948754.142847.66.37.92.23.10.00.20.40.80.8
Max GawnRME422556.321954.83.83.53.03.016.30.30.51.00.8
Jarryn GearyBSK730143.027539.36.63.92.02.60.00.00.00.60.4
Daniel Giansiracusa news FWB20176688.3176688.311.56.85.72.80.02.30.91.21.2
Bryce GibbsMCA222353107.02267103.016.87.47.73.60.10.80.80.80.8
Josh GibsonBHW22146266.5196889.59.57.55.02.40.00.00.01.31.0
Lindsay GilbeeBWB1383864.596574.210.05.43.82.30.00.80.20.70.8
Sam GilbertBSK22153769.9175679.89.57.64.93.10.90.10.20.81.2
Stephen Gilham witcheshat BHW730543.634549.37.44.63.91.00.00.00.00.01.1
Jacob Gillbee news FGC13838.02323.06.02.01.02.00.01.01.01.01.0
Tom Gillies witcheshat BGE25628.06532.54.04.02.00.50.00.00.00.00.0
Darren Glass news BWC2197146.2113854.25.55.84.02.00.10.00.00.50.8
Brendon GoddardMSK22210995.92373107.913.510.35.73.90.70.50.51.11.1
Mitch Golby in BBL842953.641151.46.36.83.33.40.00.00.10.60.9
Tyson GoldsackBCO1264153.469157.66.84.83.92.90.00.10.10.50.3
Todd GoldsteinRNM21208799.42377113.27.26.53.54.435.30.60.32.21.6
Adam Goodes news FSY22218499.32380108.213.37.96.33.70.71.61.41.31.1
Nathan Gordon news FSY27135.57738.54.03.52.01.50.00.51.00.50.0
Daniel GorringeR/FGC723133.024835.43.64.91.30.93.70.30.10.60.3
David Gourdis job BRI15656.07575.04.012.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
Angus Graham news RRI14104274.4106375.94.65.83.14.623.60.40.11.42.3
Jason Gram star BSK19151479.7143575.512.19.64.52.40.00.30.60.40.5
Jarrad GrantFWB1686754.283352.15.64.93.92.70.11.00.40.80.8
Robbie GrayMPA21171881.8191791.310.08.13.73.90.01.40.61.80.7
Josh GreenFBL522945.822344.66.44.81.23.40.00.00.60.40.4
Brad GreenFME21163077.6163778.09.86.05.02.90.01.81.20.91.0
Levi GreenwoodM/FNM1375658.275057.77.58.11.53.80.10.20.20.80.8
Ryan GriffenMWB22216498.42381108.215.58.53.44.60.61.10.81.01.0
Jonathon GriffinRFR762389.0707101.08.45.73.73.426.70.60.01.61.4
Ben GriffithsFRI412731.815639.03.82.83.00.82.50.31.00.30.8
Shaun GriggMRI21175483.5165979.012.99.05.12.70.20.30.50.20.7
Nathan Grima job BNM1267956.684170.19.36.44.21.40.00.00.00.60.9
Dylan GrimesBRI731044.343962.75.07.33.91.70.00.00.00.61.4
Jack Grimes news BME644474.046878.011.37.75.31.80.00.20.21.20.3
Antoni GroverBFR2098949.5114957.55.56.83.62.70.00.10.10.71.1
Heath GrundyBSY20141370.7172986.512.56.85.51.60.00.10.00.71.5
Brent Guerra cherry BHW19152780.4144275.911.86.26.43.10.00.40.20.80.7
Jack GunstonFAD1273661.367055.87.53.35.01.80.01.60.90.70.3
Cameron GuthrieMGE27638.06834.04.06.52.02.50.00.00.00.01.0
James Gwilt news BSK15106270.8123582.313.45.55.51.20.10.00.01.00.9
Jordan Gysberts news MME15114676.4113475.69.310.13.44.30.70.20.30.70.6
David Hale news F/RHW17117869.3127575.05.76.25.12.312.71.00.61.11.7
Barry Hall superman FWB1599066.0113975.97.52.55.00.80.53.71.10.51.3
Shaun HampsonRCA947352.658164.63.25.02.31.920.60.30.61.22.0
Ashton Hams news FWC418446.020651.56.36.03.31.80.00.30.80.81.5
Pearce HanleyMBL22176480.2181782.613.66.85.92.50.00.10.20.31.0
Dan HanneberyMSY22175579.8185384.210.910.54.03.40.00.30.30.90.8
Lachlan HansenBNM1793154.897357.27.74.45.40.90.20.80.70.51.0
Jarrod HarbrowBGC22161873.5168576.612.58.03.62.90.00.10.00.71.2
Kyle Hardingham news B/FES21131762.7160876.69.95.45.12.00.00.00.00.80.6
Ryan HargraveBWB529458.832364.610.07.23.41.20.00.20.00.00.6
Kieran Harper in FNM1470350.275153.65.74.22.13.50.10.90.30.40.6
Daniel Harris news MGC1170564.176869.87.010.53.03.00.00.20.30.70.4
Hamish HartlettB/MPA16141088.1147592.213.17.74.44.30.20.50.31.30.6
Brent Harvey news FNM22193888.12224101.113.88.53.62.70.01.41.10.60.8
Ryan HarwoodBBL738755.338154.45.98.02.13.60.10.10.10.70.3
Tom HawkinsFGE1592061.3104469.66.85.14.72.14.71.30.90.92.0
James Hawksley news BBL636260.337562.58.56.53.22.00.80.70.20.30.3
Roger Hayden job B/FFR314147.013043.34.34.32.04.70.00.00.00.70.0
Lenny Hayes cherry MSK217286.017386.512.510.02.05.01.00.50.03.01.5
Bradley Helbig news MRI1045745.738938.96.33.82.91.90.00.40.30.80.2
Lachie HendersonBCA1364949.981862.96.54.44.22.30.10.20.20.80.9
Ricky HendersonB/MAD1895653.198854.96.84.63.82.60.00.70.60.50.8
Dyson HeppellMES22183683.5183683.511.510.15.92.70.60.10.20.60.5
Michael HibberdBES963470.466573.911.27.95.21.40.00.10.10.40.6
Tom HickeyRGC29045.010452.02.57.01.03.04.00.50.51.00.0
Shaun HigginsFWB18151884.3148682.611.49.64.43.90.00.70.90.51.1
Stephen HillMFR22146066.4169977.29.77.83.02.40.10.70.60.50.8
Josh HillFWB1267155.977364.49.43.93.61.80.00.40.50.50.6
David Hille news RES18147481.9152384.67.87.95.91.416.11.00.70.81.1
Taylor Hine news BGC155.01111.01.02.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
Clayton Hinkley news MFR841652.040050.06.06.42.83.10.00.30.00.90.6
Tom Hislop news MRI515330.614629.23.05.42.41.40.20.00.60.21.0
Cameron Hitchcock news FPA1366951.562247.87.73.83.21.60.00.70.90.80.5
Heath HockingMES16139487.1143889.910.18.82.87.40.00.50.52.01.1
Luke HodgeBHW19179594.52023106.514.89.54.83.21.60.80.71.51.5
Simon Hogan news MGE12727.03030.01.06.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cale HookerB/FES1374457.288568.17.67.65.11.50.00.00.00.50.9
Andrew Hooper in FWB521643.223947.85.42.82.22.20.01.00.40.20.2
Bachar HouliBRI22184784.0196389.212.49.35.82.50.00.20.30.90.6
Ryan Houlihan in FCA624040.022637.75.06.51.72.20.00.00.50.30.8
Christian Howard job BWB630550.826544.28.05.03.22.00.00.20.30.50.8
Jeremy HoweBME1381062.382763.67.74.75.41.50.01.40.60.70.7
Ben HowlettM/FES22182282.8179281.510.97.72.66.50.10.40.21.51.0
Ben Hudson news RWB17125974.1142283.65.311.52.42.822.50.10.00.82.2
Taylor HuntBGE1371054.668953.07.96.32.82.50.00.10.21.10.6
Josh Hunt job BGE19124065.3128567.69.06.64.82.80.00.10.10.50.6
Karmichael Hunt news MGC1647129.460137.63.25.11.81.70.00.10.10.51.1
Michael HurleyBES17116268.4143284.29.15.55.21.20.41.61.11.10.3
Shannon HurnBWC22153569.8181082.313.74.54.61.80.00.20.10.20.8
Jack Hutchins news BGC624841.329949.84.55.82.32.80.50.00.00.31.0
Garrick IbbotsonBFR18123668.7142579.210.96.24.42.40.00.20.10.70.4
Sam Iles news B/MGC16115372.1115972.49.49.83.42.90.00.50.30.70.4
Jarrad Irons news MPA314347.713043.36.34.32.31.70.01.01.00.30.3
Kieren JackMSY16125378.3129480.912.96.41.85.20.00.40.31.31.1
Daniel Jackson news MRI21160276.3164578.311.28.12.85.00.30.31.00.92.0
Sam JacobsRAD19165387.0176292.75.86.84.43.032.20.20.41.21.0
Ben JacobsMPA1272160.168056.79.27.33.32.30.00.20.10.50.8
Matthew Jaensch Injured BAD1388968.497174.711.27.33.82.30.00.30.20.51.0
Mark Jamar news RME15106871.2129486.34.07.12.02.032.30.30.42.11.8
Michael Jamison job BCA1271359.482168.48.84.05.61.90.00.10.30.40.3
Lewis JettaM/FSY2088644.384042.06.62.82.32.50.00.50.60.20.5
Neville JettaBME958665.157964.36.27.13.84.70.00.60.30.90.8
Leroy Jetta news FES22150768.5154570.28.86.72.53.90.01.20.41.11.0
Graham Johncock news B/FAD22153970.0188785.813.15.64.71.50.00.20.10.71.0
Michael JohnsonBFR22142164.6158672.19.15.44.52.40.70.60.50.40.5
Will Johnson rookie BSK11717.01414.03.00.02.01.00.00.00.01.01.0
Rookie Alex JohnsonBSY1899755.4111461.99.43.94.41.70.00.10.00.40.5
Paul Johnson news RHW18383.0110110.07.04.02.06.028.01.00.02.04.0
Ben Johnson news MCO13105581.2102478.814.28.23.52.20.00.50.40.50.3
Steve JohnsonFGE202143107.22146107.313.89.16.53.60.12.21.51.50.9
Lewis Johnston news FSY26432.07035.05.03.52.51.00.00.50.51.02.0
Hayden Jolly news MGC633756.233055.07.39.03.31.50.00.00.30.30.2
Darren Jolly news RCO1397274.8108083.14.86.13.13.823.60.80.31.62.4
Tom JonasBPA411127.813634.02.55.30.82.00.00.00.00.30.3
Clint Jones news MSK22171177.8161973.68.510.22.16.20.00.30.21.10.8
Liam JonesFWB20111655.8105052.56.83.04.81.91.71.00.51.00.5
Nathan JonesMME22188985.9196289.212.111.04.53.10.00.60.40.71.1
Aaron Joseph job MCA950456.050456.07.45.24.22.70.00.30.10.40.9
Chris Judd news MCA222254102.52542115.512.814.42.96.20.00.60.71.41.3
Liam Jurrah Sore FME18117865.4127770.97.83.44.02.30.22.21.40.60.5
Patrick Karnezis news F/MBL1152347.556151.05.92.13.61.30.01.50.90.80.5
Lachlan KeeffeBCO521042.022645.25.82.63.80.80.00.80.60.60.4
James KellyB/MGE21203396.8198494.513.011.42.57.60.10.20.51.02.0
Josh J. KennedyFWC20158979.5173586.89.32.76.53.20.02.61.71.11.4
Josh P. KennedyMSY22190486.5211496.111.510.02.25.90.10.50.80.80.9
Tadhg Kennelly irish BSY1796456.7110965.29.16.62.52.70.00.00.10.40.9
Daniel Kerr news MWC14105175.1126690.49.914.11.92.40.00.40.41.60.9
Jake King news FRI19105755.6123665.17.14.12.73.10.01.30.51.11.3
Chris Knights Injured FAD16121475.9110669.19.98.45.22.70.00.61.00.50.7
Justin Koschitzke spud FSK1272460.380366.95.45.64.91.67.21.20.61.31.4
Nathan KrakouerBGC1357544.261247.16.14.52.21.90.10.60.40.70.8
Andrew Krakouer Sore FCO20150075.0155978.010.55.03.73.50.01.51.01.10.8
Matthew KreuzerRCA1279165.992677.25.56.22.33.712.30.60.61.50.8
Rick Ladson news FHW1059059.062262.29.25.22.63.60.00.20.30.31.0
Jeremy LaidlerBCA17112966.4121371.410.15.85.82.20.00.10.10.91.2
Brian Lake job BWB525851.629458.88.23.44.01.60.20.60.01.01.0
Mark LeCrasFWC19163886.2163986.311.55.64.23.80.02.31.50.81.0
Tom Ledger news MSK13131.01414.04.02.03.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Ryan LesterFBL314247.315451.35.07.33.70.30.00.70.31.00.0
Matthew LeuenbergerRBL22204292.82249102.27.87.84.12.432.90.20.31.51.3
Jordan LewisMHW19169789.3172890.911.810.65.72.83.20.50.41.21.2
Tom LiberatoreMWB16111669.8119874.97.410.91.94.80.10.30.10.50.4
Rex Liddy news FGC49122.87518.82.53.51.81.00.00.00.00.50.5
Cameron Ling swan MGE18161089.4154285.712.49.83.74.40.10.90.40.70.9
Jordan Lisle news FHW527755.426953.86.44.86.41.41.60.20.60.80.8
Matthew LobbeRPA1072272.275475.45.86.43.23.922.70.10.11.22.6
Marc Lock rookie M/FGC12929.02424.06.02.02.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Tom Logan job BPA20117858.9117758.97.76.44.42.20.00.10.21.20.3
Tom LonerganBGE1879244.095653.14.75.83.92.20.10.00.00.60.9
Sam Lonergan news MES1277064.280767.310.47.11.73.30.00.30.11.20.8
Nathan Lovett-Murray news BES1378160.187267.17.08.92.93.70.50.20.20.21.4
Nick Lower news MFR19143775.6155781.99.58.93.54.60.20.40.41.41.3
Kane Lucas news MCA211959.511859.08.55.55.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
Heritier LumumbaBCO21130862.3152372.59.87.34.41.70.00.00.10.71.0
Scott LycettR/FWC15151.07070.04.07.02.01.03.02.00.00.00.0
Tom J. LynchFGC1367652.068552.76.15.34.11.60.51.20.61.01.5
Tom T. LynchFSK524649.226152.25.65.23.22.60.20.80.20.41.2
Quinten Lynch news FWC21161176.7171281.511.55.16.81.31.91.10.91.01.4
Brent Macaffer news MCO421353.318546.37.84.03.52.30.00.30.30.80.0
Joel MacDonald news BME1070570.578078.09.68.36.52.20.00.00.00.41.2
David MackayMAD848861.050262.89.66.02.43.10.00.40.40.90.6
Eric MackenzieBWC1256046.767456.25.46.04.11.90.30.00.00.40.8
Andrew MackieBGE19150779.3153380.713.16.95.52.70.00.20.10.81.1
Jamie MacmillanBNM938843.139644.06.84.62.31.60.00.20.10.30.4
Alik Magin news FGC310836.07926.35.73.01.71.70.00.31.00.30.7
Matt Maguire job BBL1568545.788659.16.35.13.92.10.10.00.11.01.6
Nick Malceski down BSY1279966.681467.810.54.44.32.70.00.50.60.80.5
Addam Maric news FME955361.452458.29.35.13.02.10.00.91.00.40.3
Ivan MaricRAD635459.041669.35.55.33.22.312.20.50.21.21.2
Lukas Markovic news BWB1666441.581550.96.13.82.82.10.00.00.00.60.6
Brodie Martin Injured BAD517635.218436.84.05.62.21.60.40.00.00.40.6
Dustin MartinMRI22196889.5217698.914.18.03.53.30.01.50.61.11.2
Stefan MartinRME21173682.7180385.910.76.64.62.015.00.50.21.31.2
Chris MastenMWC1056356.357357.36.87.02.52.80.00.70.40.40.6
Brandon MateraFGC1271059.273761.49.33.72.72.10.01.30.71.10.6
Martin Mattner news BSY22133960.9165475.28.65.03.04.50.00.10.00.91.4
Nick Maxwell witcheshat BCO1687054.494559.17.64.93.82.60.30.00.10.90.4
Steven MayBGC946251.348253.68.43.83.81.90.20.00.10.90.6
Chris MayneFFR22145366.0150768.55.86.24.34.20.01.11.00.90.7
John McCarthy spud MCO840650.841551.96.15.82.32.60.00.80.10.50.5
Broc McCauley news RBL319063.318361.02.710.72.72.020.70.00.01.31.3
Tom McDonaldBME211859.014974.58.06.04.52.00.00.00.51.00.0
Ben McEvoyRSK21190090.52126101.25.59.05.34.022.70.20.21.00.4
Patrick McGinnity concussed MWC1683552.297961.26.36.42.43.60.00.00.20.60.6
Ben McGlynn news MSY22168576.6165575.29.75.63.64.50.01.31.01.40.9
Ashley McGrath news FBL21138065.7152272.59.04.33.33.60.01.20.60.91.0
Luke McGuane spud FRI1464145.883759.84.77.63.52.40.00.00.00.61.4
Hamish McIntosh news RNM17979.09696.08.07.05.02.010.01.00.02.00.0
Niall McKeever news BBL1040640.641641.64.66.13.31.12.00.10.00.71.0
Jordie McKenzie news MME15114176.1123382.25.514.51.66.70.10.10.01.61.1
Trent McKenzieBGC21154473.5144268.711.65.54.13.00.20.60.90.50.6
Rookie Shaun McKernanFAD1674246.480550.36.12.43.81.55.80.60.50.71.6
Ben McKinley spud FNM25728.56331.53.52.02.51.50.50.01.00.50.5
Brock McLean Hot MCA426766.825964.85.89.83.35.80.00.30.51.32.0
Scott McMahon subbed BNM21142467.8170981.411.74.94.62.60.10.10.00.80.9
Tom W. McNamara news BME14141.05353.09.00.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
Luke McPharlin Injured BFR20127563.8136968.59.65.86.51.80.20.10.10.71.4
Adam McPhee job FFR1266755.666455.37.25.13.32.80.30.81.00.81.3
Andrew McQualter news FSK521643.222745.45.05.82.42.40.00.00.41.20.6
Jarrad McVeighBSY20176088.0187793.913.08.13.84.50.00.90.50.91.0
Mark McVeighBES22138763.0140163.711.34.73.03.40.00.20.30.81.6
Jake MelkshamMES22152769.4137162.310.56.44.13.40.40.30.40.81.2
Josh Mellington news FFR27537.56331.54.04.03.01.50.00.51.01.51.0
Daniel MenzelFGE17109464.4106962.98.83.94.61.80.01.50.90.60.6
Brett Meredith news FSY38929.78829.33.32.32.01.30.00.70.30.30.3
Daniel Merrett job BBL1059059.086186.18.85.75.42.20.10.00.00.31.4
Darren Milburn news BGE1495968.5101972.89.68.65.41.70.10.20.00.70.9
Brad MillerFRI1479556.880957.85.65.44.42.40.71.21.00.91.1
Stephen Milne news FSK22159372.4164274.610.03.44.12.70.02.51.50.91.5
Riley Milne news BHW12121.01818.02.02.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
Will Minson news RWB966573.974682.96.95.43.62.618.60.70.21.30.9
Sam MitchellMHW202240112.02269113.518.113.14.44.50.10.60.31.71.6
Brodie Moles news MWB414436.010827.05.33.52.01.80.00.81.00.01.8
Brent Moloney news MME22193688.0218499.312.810.31.95.60.00.40.21.00.9
Angus MonfriesFES21164278.2174983.38.49.34.14.20.11.30.61.91.3
Leigh MontagnaBSK20196198.12014100.715.98.34.44.60.00.70.51.11.1
Cameron Mooney Reported FGE852265.354267.87.16.44.52.13.01.11.00.30.6
Jarred Moore in FSY311538.312742.34.73.72.02.00.00.30.30.70.0
Andrew Moore mare MPA618631.020033.33.33.71.32.00.00.30.21.00.5
Brad Moran news RAD413734.317142.83.83.01.81.08.30.30.80.50.8
Dale MorrisBWB18110161.2133474.17.15.64.43.90.00.10.01.20.5
Mitch Morton in F/MRI948053.350255.87.05.42.62.90.00.70.10.40.8
Cale Morton news M/BME1488263.087062.19.07.14.51.50.10.40.40.60.3
Steven MotlopFGE414937.316541.35.83.01.01.80.00.50.80.30.0
Daniel Motlop news FPA1383163.983364.110.24.54.21.70.51.21.00.61.4
Aaron MullettBNM313344.312441.36.35.72.32.00.00.00.30.70.7
James Mulligan job BWB35618.77826.02.71.30.72.00.00.00.01.01.0
Shane MumfordRSY17155591.51914112.64.67.83.34.934.20.50.11.62.2
David MundyMFR12115195.91285107.111.412.33.75.70.90.60.41.00.8
Thomas Murphy job BHW16101663.5105365.89.25.65.92.10.00.00.00.30.5
Robert MurphyBWB21156874.7188689.814.66.13.71.70.00.30.20.60.5
Marc MurphyMCA222452111.52597118.016.212.94.64.40.00.90.52.40.8
David MyersMES1389468.897975.310.88.23.92.30.20.20.30.30.9
Tendai MzunguB/MFR14113280.9113981.410.88.34.53.70.00.80.20.80.7
Robbie Nahas news FRI22184984.0189986.39.69.54.04.30.01.30.51.20.9
Nic NaitanuiRWC20150275.1187793.95.17.92.43.918.90.80.51.61.4
Ben Nason news FRI416942.316040.05.53.32.51.50.00.80.80.50.0
Chris Newman news BRI17131877.5168198.913.74.94.63.20.00.20.20.90.8
Michael Newton news FME321672.025785.79.03.74.72.05.01.71.72.01.0
Tom NichollsRGC14545.04444.02.09.02.02.010.00.01.02.02.0
Daniel Nicholson news BME948553.945951.07.15.82.73.60.00.20.10.71.1
Mark Nicoski Injured FWC22144065.5164574.89.04.13.02.90.01.71.10.70.8
Jesse O'Brien news FBL1262552.156447.08.33.83.32.30.00.20.30.70.4
Setanta O'hAilpin news FCA644173.546477.39.73.84.31.28.01.71.01.20.3
Ryan O'Keefe down MSY22205093.22259102.713.59.53.05.80.10.60.91.01.3
Rhys O'Keefe job BCA12828.02525.03.05.01.01.00.00.00.02.00.0
Jamie O'Reilly in MRI11717.02727.03.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Rookie Cam O'Shea job Rookie BPA1898454.798654.87.84.63.92.70.10.20.10.40.7
Michael Osborne news FHW17113166.5116468.58.95.24.12.70.11.20.50.80.8
Andy OttenBAD15105170.1114176.17.710.14.93.10.00.10.10.80.5
Brad Ottens news RGE17138581.5166798.14.49.63.83.125.40.80.51.52.2
Rhys PalmerFFR1598165.498365.57.38.13.23.80.00.40.40.70.3
Luke ParkerMSY1154349.457352.16.26.62.51.70.00.70.70.40.7
Joel PatfullBBL1867637.686848.24.84.23.31.80.00.00.00.30.9
Liam Patrick news FGC310535.012341.04.02.33.02.00.00.70.30.01.0
Matthew Pavlich spearhead FFR20188594.32114105.713.610.03.74.30.41.11.01.51.3
Brett Peake news FSK18135975.5136175.610.78.04.13.00.30.60.41.10.7
Clancee Pearce news BFR1274061.773661.36.56.13.14.80.00.40.71.00.9
Danyle PearceMPA19140573.9144275.913.77.52.32.70.10.30.20.60.7
Tayte Pears spud BES839249.048660.86.56.82.82.90.00.00.00.41.1
Cameron PedersenFNM1499971.4117884.19.44.25.32.42.11.30.41.10.7
Scott PendleburyMCO222566116.62843129.214.914.14.36.10.21.10.41.50.8
Jared Petrenko news FAD15101467.6101567.78.56.74.03.90.00.50.60.60.5
Drew PetrieFNM21183787.5196893.710.63.46.12.84.72.32.02.01.0
Ricky Petterd Cold BME15118478.9117678.410.44.55.33.90.11.20.71.50.8
Michael Pettigrew job BPA1255846.562952.48.32.33.32.30.00.00.00.40.8
Simon Phillips news MPA846357.947259.06.05.92.83.90.00.90.41.00.8
Liam PickenMWB22142164.6142064.57.57.52.35.30.00.20.21.31.2
Jayden Pitt news FFR838247.832240.38.83.42.81.30.00.30.50.30.3
Jasper PittardBPA1372555.880161.610.84.52.61.50.00.20.20.80.5
James Podsiadly news FGE20147173.6158779.48.74.06.02.20.82.31.70.81.4
Jared PolecMBL318762.315250.79.04.33.73.70.30.30.00.70.7
James Polkinghorne cash MBL22149267.8144565.78.87.23.13.80.60.60.81.11.2
Dean Polo in BSK1496869.196368.88.28.94.73.10.30.40.40.61.2
Jason Porplyzia sub FAD11616.01313.01.00.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
Jayden Post job B/FRI833441.838347.95.54.53.51.41.90.00.10.50.8
Luke Power news MBL20155477.7166283.19.69.63.14.00.01.00.51.00.8
Daniel Pratt news BNM860675.862578.113.06.05.12.90.00.00.40.91.1
Dion PrestiaMGC17107863.4103460.88.18.42.93.50.00.10.40.80.6
Matt PriddisMWC222319105.42510114.111.015.63.37.50.10.30.21.61.0
Brent Prismall Injured MES849662.045456.88.38.03.33.00.10.10.11.10.9
Paul PuopoloFHW17122271.9137981.18.89.03.93.60.00.20.21.60.6
Mike Pyke canada RSY29849.09748.54.03.52.03.013.51.00.00.02.5
Andrew Raines news MBL1695759.893258.38.89.71.63.10.00.10.30.91.4
Alex RanceBRI19136872.0160184.310.08.25.92.60.10.00.01.51.4
Brady Rawlings heart Sore Sore BNM22170177.3168676.610.811.44.32.50.00.10.00.80.8
Farren Ray news MSK20147273.6142671.310.67.04.43.31.00.40.21.00.9
Jack ReddenMBL222402109.22263102.912.911.05.47.50.60.60.21.31.3
Sam ReidFSY19105955.7119062.66.24.34.41.90.01.01.21.20.3
Ben ReidBCO22146566.6174179.110.55.47.10.90.10.00.00.90.5
Rookie Sam J. ReidFWB410125.38220.53.83.51.31.00.00.00.30.50.5
Brent Reilly news BAD21163577.9163577.910.59.43.54.70.00.20.20.91.4
Kyle Reimers Injured FES1482458.986061.48.12.83.12.60.01.81.11.31.2
Brent Renouf in RHW737553.640157.33.64.02.43.117.10.60.11.12.3
Bryce Retzlaff news FBL1138434.941437.64.52.33.50.60.00.50.60.70.3
Daniel RichB/MBL16129480.9135784.812.46.82.64.80.10.90.80.91.3
Ted Richards job BSY21123258.7160176.28.95.04.72.10.00.00.01.40.7
Cameron Richardson News BNM834242.834342.96.05.12.12.60.00.10.30.81.4
Jack RiewoldtFRI22153769.9179281.58.42.74.62.20.62.81.21.01.0
Nick RiewoldtFSK21176984.2183087.110.06.17.02.31.01.71.31.60.7
Aidan Riley news MAD413533.811228.03.34.01.32.80.00.30.50.00.3
Cyril RioliFHW16139086.9159499.610.16.14.05.40.11.60.91.10.3
Michael RischitelliMGC21200995.7200995.711.512.24.65.40.00.50.41.01.0
Jared Rivers job BME20113656.8158579.36.57.24.42.60.30.10.10.50.5
Dylan RobertonBFR1462744.862644.77.43.92.91.90.10.10.20.40.9
Lewis Roberts-Thomson news B/FSY1360046.270754.44.52.72.72.75.20.90.40.81.2
Mitch RobinsonMCA21193792.2189790.313.29.35.34.20.70.40.90.61.1
Tom RockliffMBL202241112.12271113.615.512.25.65.40.10.60.51.20.8
David Rodan Injured MPA1698061.3117673.57.87.32.13.30.00.70.30.90.5
Gary RohanFSY732145.937954.16.92.92.12.00.01.00.40.40.6
Matt RosaMWC18155386.3156486.912.99.35.23.10.10.30.20.80.7
Michael Ross bubble BES26130.56130.55.05.01.50.50.00.00.00.50.5
Jarryd RougheadFHW1192283.81116101.59.56.54.74.07.51.50.50.81.8
Jordan RougheadRWB951657.354160.14.86.43.13.18.40.30.60.71.1
Luke Rounds News MCO518637.220040.06.03.61.42.20.00.20.00.20.8
Luke Russell news FGC1153748.854349.46.34.52.72.50.30.50.80.60.5
Jordan Russell news BCA16114071.3115672.310.36.44.63.40.00.20.10.60.6
Ben Rutten job BAD21118856.6142367.86.88.35.11.40.00.00.00.70.7
Patrick RyderR/FES22174379.2199990.97.75.05.02.813.81.20.61.20.9
Steven Salopek news M/BPA1285170.973961.611.27.34.42.10.10.30.20.40.3
Nick Salter Injured BPA630350.536560.810.54.02.71.80.00.00.00.21.5
Aaron SandilandsRFR13123595.01440110.86.311.04.21.833.20.50.22.01.3
Shane SavageBHW17131477.3129376.110.86.55.42.60.00.90.30.80.5
Matthew Scarlett news BGE19130268.5153180.610.37.25.41.90.00.10.10.70.5
Byron Schammer spud MFR214572.512160.510.08.04.03.50.00.00.50.00.0
Chris Schmidt tagger BAD522344.626753.45.87.43.01.20.00.40.00.41.4
Adam Schneider news FSK20158979.5169084.59.97.34.83.80.11.40.60.81.3
Ryan SchoenmakersFHW848760.951364.19.44.45.52.60.30.00.00.51.3
Jayden Schofield job BWB729542.132045.77.44.42.41.00.00.00.00.60.3
Will SchofieldBWC20100750.4121060.56.94.94.22.00.10.10.20.40.6
Jay Schulz spearhead FPA1695459.6101363.37.02.84.91.90.11.90.60.90.8
Heath Scotland news BCA22219599.82325105.714.711.36.82.90.00.20.20.90.5
Tom ScullyMME1076776.778178.17.613.22.15.40.00.10.50.90.8
Mark Seaby news RSY750472.060886.95.15.02.93.123.00.30.11.90.4
James Sellar news BAD523547.021242.44.46.05.61.80.00.00.00.20.8
Adam SelwoodM/BWC22144365.6140964.09.97.54.12.10.00.10.11.80.8
Joel SelwoodMGE171858109.31896111.514.611.54.46.20.70.70.73.11.4
Scott SelwoodMWC22191787.1180982.28.89.82.78.30.00.40.41.71.4
Brad Sewell news MHW19168488.6180995.211.012.53.54.90.30.30.21.10.9
Rookie Matt ShawMGC1569946.663842.56.25.73.51.00.00.50.20.50.4
Rhyce Shaw job BSY22144965.9168676.612.44.72.92.90.00.20.20.40.9
Heath ShawBCO14128591.81412100.916.45.56.33.60.00.10.10.61.1
Sam Sheldon news MBL1685353.387854.95.35.53.13.90.00.60.30.91.0
Brad SheppardBWC634257.034056.78.04.32.83.70.00.20.00.70.2
Justin Sherman news MWB1495067.994667.68.17.73.13.30.01.20.60.60.9
Liam ShielsMHW222261102.8200491.114.09.15.66.00.50.50.61.31.2
Luke ShueyMWC22183783.5208294.613.07.32.83.90.01.01.01.50.9
Casey Sibosado in FFR16060.05252.08.04.06.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
Steele SidebottomMCO22190786.7183683.510.88.85.34.00.01.00.50.50.9
Rookie Alex SilvagniBFR955461.668275.88.25.05.12.90.10.10.01.20.7
Tom Simpkin news BSK210050.012261.03.54.53.55.50.00.00.01.01.0
Dawson SimpsonRGE16767.08383.02.07.04.04.022.00.00.00.01.0
Kade SimpsonBCA22209995.4207994.515.07.56.03.30.10.70.71.20.6
Ben SinclairBCO419649.018646.55.06.32.03.00.00.50.80.50.3
Arryn Siposs news FSK517935.822344.64.22.43.01.40.01.00.20.61.0
Zephaniah Skinner news FWB11414.044.02.00.02.01.00.00.01.00.01.0
Henry Slattery in BES837947.446157.66.04.12.44.30.00.00.10.60.9
Rory SloaneMAD18155386.3159088.310.110.24.15.10.30.60.61.70.8
Isaac SmithM/FHW13107482.6103779.810.67.56.02.60.01.50.50.70.8
Alistair Smith cash MSK314347.712140.38.73.02.02.70.00.00.01.00.7
Zac SmithRGC20143771.9156378.26.86.73.12.016.40.70.61.90.6
Ashley Smith news BWC18109160.6112662.69.15.44.51.80.00.20.20.40.1
Nick SmithBSY21128061.0145269.18.45.93.33.60.00.10.01.20.6
Brodie SmithBAD1474152.970150.17.65.42.72.70.30.10.10.20.4
Matt Spangher job BSY425062.531278.08.52.84.02.30.31.51.31.50.5
Ben Speight Injured MNM838347.938448.04.87.52.12.30.00.80.60.80.9
Brennan Stack news F/BWB1051751.754554.57.65.82.32.30.00.30.10.80.5
Brent Staker news FBL737653.746967.07.06.03.41.90.00.60.30.60.4
Danny Stanley news FGC22174779.4171477.99.011.34.53.50.00.90.80.81.5
Rhys StanleyR/FSK28341.56532.54.03.04.51.02.50.50.50.00.0
Brent StantonMES202117105.9198899.416.28.65.25.60.20.70.71.41.0
Jack StevenMSK20159579.8156578.311.08.73.74.00.10.70.51.11.0
Scott Stevens job B/FAD219597.518090.014.58.510.52.50.50.50.50.53.0
Koby StevensM/FWC23618.05025.02.51.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.5
Daniel Stewart in FPA1253744.850041.75.82.23.41.34.30.70.80.80.8
Paul Stewart plusone FPA640066.738764.59.76.25.22.70.00.00.00.70.5
Cheynee Stiller tagger MBL21136565.0148570.79.07.04.03.00.00.10.10.50.5
Mathew Stokes news MGE19164986.8169789.39.911.14.73.20.01.40.71.20.6
Ben StrattonBHW424060.025563.87.36.33.54.50.00.00.00.31.0
James Strauss news BME944949.947252.47.45.42.02.90.00.00.00.40.4
Andrew Strijk news FWC11515.02020.02.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nick SubanMFR1055055.057157.19.34.02.23.30.00.20.20.60.9
Matt SucklingBHW20181590.8181590.816.36.86.62.10.00.40.60.50.9
Byron Sumner rookie FSY14343.04444.02.06.02.06.00.00.01.00.02.0
Jacob Surjan porpoise BPA830037.531939.95.54.52.51.90.00.40.40.42.0
Andrew SwallowMNM22218699.42462111.912.213.43.16.60.10.50.32.21.8
David SwallowMGC21160276.3167079.59.99.83.04.00.00.50.70.60.8
Dane Swan Injured MCO212540121.02561122.020.011.75.63.10.01.41.01.00.7
Thomas Swift news MWC425964.820250.510.08.85.00.80.00.30.30.51.0
Colin Sylvia spud F/MME19172390.7182996.311.38.73.95.30.91.30.50.81.3
Brad Symes news BAD1175068.274167.49.18.35.12.90.40.00.00.60.9
Daniel TaliaBAD945951.056662.96.65.73.03.40.00.00.01.00.7
Richard Tambling news BAD1056856.858758.76.87.73.62.80.10.00.01.00.4
Seb Tape guard BGC1359245.559545.84.56.53.23.00.00.00.00.20.8
Luke Tapscott subbed FME1577951.986457.68.83.73.32.30.00.10.10.90.9
Robbie TarrantBNM733047.136351.97.43.43.02.70.30.10.11.11.4
Chris Tarrant heart Sore Sore B/FCO2074537.3103351.74.55.23.21.20.00.10.00.60.7
Jeremy Taylor news BGC213266.017185.58.09.53.03.00.00.00.51.50.0
Harry TaylorBGE21135564.5159576.08.86.26.11.90.10.00.10.80.4
Dale ThomasMCO191956102.92078109.416.38.86.23.80.20.70.71.31.2
Matt Thomas subbed MPA19142374.9130868.85.511.13.56.50.20.40.11.81.6
Rookie Lindsay ThomasFNM19112159.0116661.48.52.82.93.50.01.11.90.91.5
Rory ThompsonBGC843654.555068.86.05.04.92.90.60.30.30.30.8
Scott ThompsonMAD222388108.52437110.815.615.04.35.40.10.40.31.22.0
Scott D. ThompsonBNM22149267.8185684.49.08.94.62.70.10.10.11.71.4
Luke Thompson job BAD1159654.271264.76.86.54.61.70.00.20.20.90.7
Bret Thornton witcheshat FCA18131973.3145981.110.95.27.41.40.10.60.30.70.8
Will Thursfield job BRI1042342.355255.25.34.73.82.30.00.00.00.31.3
Kurt TippettR/FAD18125669.8130372.48.23.84.72.27.21.71.21.71.7
Joel Tippett job BGC25628.07839.02.53.02.02.00.50.00.00.00.0
Alan Toovey job BCO1789952.9102860.57.44.92.23.60.00.00.10.80.5
Joshua Toy in BGC837146.437847.37.64.02.62.00.00.10.02.31.1
Jack TrengoveMME19170489.7166787.710.79.64.85.30.60.70.60.91.2
Jackson TrengoveB/RPA22135361.5159972.76.58.74.72.62.60.10.01.11.5
Shane Tuck news MRI1070870.882282.28.511.03.13.60.20.10.21.00.8
Zach TuohyBCA1044844.847847.86.86.03.00.90.00.20.10.60.7
Jason Tutt news FWB326989.725585.012.37.75.72.30.01.71.01.00.3
Wayde Twomey bubble MCA29648.08341.55.01.53.54.00.00.50.00.50.0
Gavin Urquhart in BNM177.01212.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jay van Berlo news B/FFR840250.347359.14.67.61.63.60.00.50.11.30.9
Nathan van Berlo news MAD22204793.0184683.912.810.75.73.50.50.50.50.90.9
Travis VarcoeFGE21136565.0150871.87.88.82.42.30.01.20.70.40.3
Nathan VardyRGE942647.348754.13.23.72.22.011.60.70.70.80.4
Patrick Veszpremi news FWB315351.014448.08.33.33.71.00.01.30.00.31.3
Tyrone VickeryFRI22143765.3159472.56.15.34.31.87.11.60.91.20.9
Bernie VinceB/MAD17136380.2149287.813.49.64.11.90.30.60.50.91.3
Jarrad WaiteFCA1286472.093778.19.74.86.92.00.01.31.60.81.9
Andrew Walker wing BCA22167676.2182182.810.04.54.72.70.02.31.10.71.0
Taylor WalkerFAD1377959.981262.56.54.74.70.70.02.51.00.60.8
Mitch WallisM/FWB633055.032454.05.76.32.84.20.00.00.30.30.2
Michael WaltersFFR313645.316254.06.31.71.02.70.01.31.01.30.3
Callan WardMWB22179881.7196089.19.311.53.44.40.20.50.51.60.7
Matthew Warnock job BME420751.824060.06.56.55.02.00.30.00.00.51.5
Robert Warnock news RCA18132173.4155286.24.17.42.12.429.00.20.41.80.7
Ben Warren news FNM38929.78829.34.30.73.70.30.00.30.30.70.0
Beau Waters news BWC854768.457571.911.15.84.33.00.00.00.01.00.8
Jobe WatsonMES16159399.61696106.014.112.44.23.90.10.90.60.90.9
Matthew Watson news B/FCA314448.016956.39.73.03.00.70.00.00.01.30.0
Jack WattsFME22159872.6165075.09.07.15.62.40.41.00.50.60.8
Jeromey Webberley in BRI511222.410621.23.41.01.81.20.00.20.00.00.4
Gerrick Weedon news FWC11010.055.02.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.02.0
Maverick WellerFGC1575050.077051.35.97.72.42.50.00.10.10.50.5
Sharrod WellinghamBCO17134579.1129175.911.47.63.33.90.10.80.61.00.8
Daniel WellsMNM21196393.52188104.214.98.63.83.80.60.80.71.20.8
Andrew Welsh news MES622537.523238.72.55.51.83.20.00.30.00.30.5
Trent West subbed RGE645676.045976.55.54.72.84.820.00.80.21.71.5
Justin WesthoffFPA20159279.6163681.810.85.15.72.53.11.20.61.80.8
Matt WhiteM/FRI1271359.471359.48.14.03.24.10.00.60.30.61.0
Simon WhiteBCA627345.533155.26.35.22.81.80.00.20.21.20.7
Jesse WhiteFSY1148243.857151.93.83.71.92.95.90.80.71.21.7
Brendan WhitecrossB/FHW18137576.4124569.210.84.86.32.60.20.90.40.60.4
Joel Wilkinson job BGC735951.337153.05.46.63.03.70.00.10.01.01.3
Tom Williams news FWB1776745.195756.37.23.93.51.50.50.10.10.90.9
Jason Winderlich switch FES419949.822355.84.86.52.52.00.01.50.01.01.0
Nicholas Winmar news F/MSK26633.04120.55.53.02.01.50.00.00.00.00.5
David Wojcinski in BGE19114760.4124965.77.48.43.52.30.00.60.50.81.0
Austin Wonaeamirri news FME532765.429859.67.84.44.63.60.01.01.40.61.0
Easton WoodBWB1577651.785456.97.34.83.92.10.00.10.10.70.5
Cameron Wood news RCO1289874.890575.46.95.63.22.822.10.40.10.50.9
Matthew WrightFAD19124265.4130568.77.76.63.33.50.00.90.40.80.4
Sam WrightBNM844155.147158.96.55.13.52.10.01.10.80.80.6
Chris Yarran spud BCA21154173.4183487.312.75.13.63.30.00.40.30.30.5
Clinton Young Injured MHW1065965.959159.111.04.25.11.40.00.51.00.20.2
Tom Young job BCO210954.511256.07.57.03.01.00.01.00.50.00.5
David ZaharakisMES22194188.2200591.112.08.54.54.00.01.40.80.60.9
Jack ZiebellMNM21163477.8166079.012.16.53.05.00.10.30.21.01.1