North Melbourne Kangaroos Player List

2020 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team NM, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Todd GoldsteinR17135379.61904112.06.28.81.92.127.80.40.42.21.0
Trent DumontM17133278.41721101.210.49.83.14.40.00.20.21.10.5
Shaun HigginsF17129576.2161595.010.910.43.72.90.00.20.10.80.9
Jed AndersonM15124983.31570104.711.89.22.75.00.00.20.31.40.5
Luke McDonaldB17123372.5162395.512.37.94.02.60.00.00.00.41.0
Jy SimpkinF17120470.8158193.010.110.22.23.70.00.40.31.31.6
Robbie TarrantB1693558.4137986.211.14.54.31.30.00.00.00.90.9
Jared PolecM1393371.8115688.912.56.83.22.60.00.20.20.90.6
Shaun AtleyB1792754.5127975.27.88.03.41.50.00.10.00.50.5
Aaron HallM1591761.1109573.08.95.73.12.50.00.70.90.40.5
Cameron ZurhaarF1679149.4100662.96.43.42.92.40.11.10.71.11.1
Josh WalkerF1774643.9104361.46.34.43.81.10.10.20.20.60.6
Bailey ScottM/F1361847.580461.86.24.43.02.20.00.60.10.50.7
Jasper PittardB1160755.275768.89.54.53.01.50.00.40.01.20.4
Luke Davies-UniackeM950856.472580.68.19.22.12.30.00.20.00.71.3
Jamie MacmillanB1049349.369169.16.75.82.72.30.00.10.01.50.6
Ben McKayB1141838.068362.13.95.43.31.60.20.00.00.60.5
Curtis TaylorM/F941446.052958.85.74.63.61.60.00.60.20.80.4
Marley WilliamsB837046.352765.98.63.62.81.60.00.00.10.50.8
Jack MahonyM1035035.050650.62.85.61.22.60.00.30.20.90.5
Nick LarkeyB/F1034834.849149.14.12.12.31.00.01.40.41.00.8
Ben BrownF934738.643648.45.41.43.40.70.40.90.90.70.3
Jack ZiebellM830137.638448.04.83.13.12.00.00.10.90.40.8
Mason WoodF829637.033241.54.84.02.81.30.00.40.30.50.5
Kyron HaydenM829236.541952.44.85.12.81.50.00.00.00.40.9
Ed Vickers-WillisB627846.338263.76.75.33.02.00.00.00.00.70.7
Paul AhernM/F623539.229348.85.84.72.21.20.00.20.20.50.2
Tarryn ThomasM/F623338.832454.04.03.81.33.20.00.50.30.20.3
Rookie Tom MurphyB521142.223947.85.63.83.21.60.00.20.40.20.0
Ben CunningtonM320066.7307102.36.011.72.04.00.30.70.01.00.7
Aiden BonarM/F619933.227445.74.04.81.71.80.00.00.00.70.5
Majak DawR/F418245.521654.04.34.52.32.05.80.80.30.80.8
Rookie Lachlan HosieF517134.220941.84.83.02.40.80.00.60.20.80.4
Flynn PerezM311939.713545.05.04.32.32.70.00.00.00.30.7
Tristan XerriR/F411428.519849.53.31.51.32.02.31.00.01.01.8
Will WalkerM29547.513065.06.07.02.03.50.00.00.00.01.5
Taylor GarnerF28341.59045.04.06.52.52.50.00.50.00.51.5
Sam DurdinF38026.710936.33.73.02.70.70.00.00.30.70.7
Tom CampbellR11818.03636.03.02.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie CombenR0 
Dom TysonM0 
Rookie Matthew McGuinnessB0 
Joel CrockerB0 
Ben JacobsM0 
Kayne TurnerF0