Sydney Swans Player List

2020 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team SY, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Josh P. KennedyM544889.6524104.811.410.63.06.00.00.40.41.41.0
Luke ParkerM544589.0577115.412.611.04.44.40.00.20.21.21.4
Jake LloydB/M540981.8557111.413.49.84.22.20.00.20.00.60.4
Isaac HeeneyF536472.847895.69.05.04.82.80.01.41.41.00.2
Tom PapleyF535771.445891.69.04.45.61.60.02.21.41.41.2
Oliver FlorentM/F534468.845090.013.86.63.41.60.00.20.40.21.4
Callum MillsB533366.648697.29.66.45.22.60.00.00.00.80.6
Jordan DawsonM/F529258.435771.411.25.03.41.40.00.20.20.61.0
James RowbottomM527254.434769.48.25.61.44.00.00.20.61.41.6
Harry CunninghamB/F525250.430460.87.84.22.62.80.00.00.00.80.4
Nick BlakeyF522945.825751.47.01.82.62.20.00.61.01.20.4
Aliir AliirB521743.429158.25.45.63.01.43.20.00.00.00.6
Dane RampeB521442.838577.08.23.23.21.40.00.00.00.81.4
Lewis TaylorF420651.519849.56.81.83.52.50.01.00.80.50.0
Will HaywardF518937.827955.83.24.42.42.80.00.60.20.21.0
George HewettF418847.030075.05.07.52.02.50.00.30.00.30.3
Callum SinclairR/F318361.024983.05.04.72.72.021.70.30.30.71.3
Sam GrayM418245.521754.35.36.51.82.30.00.30.30.80.0
Justin McInerneyB417644.025463.55.37.32.32.00.00.00.01.30.8
Sam NaismithR215477.0200100.07.52.02.54.526.50.00.01.51.0
Hayden McLeanF/R313244.021471.33.72.72.03.03.01.00.30.30.0
Ben RonkeM313244.017157.06.33.32.03.70.00.00.00.71.0
Colin O'RiordanB412731.817343.34.04.82.01.50.00.00.00.50.8
Tom McCartinM39531.714247.34.02.32.70.71.00.70.70.70.7
Kaiden BrandB28140.511457.05.04.03.51.50.00.00.01.00.0
Robbie FoxM27839.011959.58.52.53.50.50.00.00.00.51.5
Ryan ClarkeM/F14949.09090.03.011.01.04.00.00.00.02.01.0
Lewis MelicanB12020.03030.03.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joel AmarteyR0 
Sam ReidF0 
James BellM0 
Will GouldB0 
Matthew LingB0 
Rookie Brady RowlesM0 
Rookie Harry ReynoldsB0 
Jackson ThurlowB0 
Rookie Jack MaibaumB0 
Dylan StephensM0 
Chad WarnerM0 
Ryley StoddartB0 
Rookie Barry O'ConnorB/F0 
Lance FranklinF0 
Zac FootF0 
Rookie Sam WicksF0 
Elijah TaylorF0 
Rookie Michael KnollR0