Sydney Swans Player List

2019 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team SY, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Jake LloydB/M222356107.12396108.919.611.26.21.70.00.10.20.60.4
Luke ParkerM22216798.52312105.113.811.64.15.20.00.60.31.31.5
Isaac HeeneyF22197589.8206994.010.89.35.73.90.01.20.71.20.9
Josh P. KennedyM191905100.32026106.612.314.32.76.60.00.40.50.81.1
Tom PapleyF22170177.3172478.411.04.54.82.80.01.71.31.10.9
Dane RampeB21166879.4204197.212.67.55.92.90.00.00.00.71.1
Callum MillsB22165775.3179981.810.57.96.22.60.00.00.00.30.5
George HewettF22165675.3193588.08.613.22.54.50.00.00.01.01.3
Jordan DawsonM/F20165482.7172386.212.56.45.53.10.10.80.11.00.5
Sam ReidF22152569.3172678.56.55.05.02.85.71.30.60.90.4
Sam GrayM20149074.5142471.28.49.13.83.50.01.00.91.10.7
Oliver FlorentM/F21145669.3144468.811.87.43.72.00.00.30.30.40.9
Aliir AliirB22141664.4170677.510.15.64.72.04.20.00.01.01.6
Callum SinclairR/F14107276.6102273.07.64.42.73.125.10.40.11.41.5
Nick BlakeyF21103649.3114454.57.23.22.42.30.00.90.71.50.9
Tom McCartinM1992248.594449.76.73.44.21.50.00.60.50.90.5
Ryan ClarkeM/F1486862.079756.98.68.42.93.10.00.10.10.61.1
James RowbottomM1275863.274662.27.56.12.74.80.00.30.40.30.5
Harry CunninghamB/F972680.772380.313.47.05.82.80.00.00.10.40.9
Will HaywardF1372555.876158.56.84.53.32.70.00.91.20.70.6
Lewis MelicanB1772242.589152.46.43.93.32.10.00.00.00.61.2
Lance FranklinF1070570.572672.69.62.15.51.60.02.71.80.81.4
Colin O'RiordanB1266355.374762.37.26.94.32.20.00.10.10.91.1
Ben RonkeM1363148.558444.96.63.82.82.10.00.70.60.50.3
Robbie FoxM1157652.460555.05.95.72.34.30.10.30.10.51.0
Jackson ThurlowB952458.254660.79.94.74.12.30.00.00.00.20.9
Lewis TaylorF535270.435771.410.46.04.22.40.00.61.01.00.2
Hayden McLeanF/R425964.824461.05.85.03.04.813.30.00.31.31.8
Kaiden BrandB521943.828857.66.84.44.01.20.00.00.00.20.8
James BellM27437.05326.54.52.53.52.50.00.50.50.52.0
Ryley StoddartB23417.04221.02.53.51.01.00.00.00.00.01.5
Justin McInerneyB11313.02121.01.00.00.02.00.00.00.02.00.0
Zac FootF0 
Rookie Sam WicksF0 
Elijah TaylorF0 
Joel AmarteyR0 
Will GouldB0 
Matthew LingB0 
Rookie Brady RowlesM0 
Rookie Harry ReynoldsB0 
Rookie Jack MaibaumB0 
Dylan StephensM0 
Sam NaismithR0 
Chad WarnerM0