Fremantle Dockers Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by total in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Chris Mayne Sore F8139692.433.21.21927.3613.93.68.40.019.2
Lachie Neale star M8172871.633.13.21126.37114.56.46.10.07.3
Nat Fyfe mrp M8184145.231.20.20625.76018.43.107.00.03.6
David Mundy yinyang M821060.031.15.20125.16714.34.82.20.011.2
Aaron Sandilands Sore R81817101.426.33.18923.6440.150.142.024.40.0
Fremantle DefenceD1400.029.13.18713.369 0.018.30.1
Clancee Pearce subbed B8458110.325.10.160207111.410.33.00.01.3
Michael Barlow news M818820.023.20.15819.75311.76.63.10.03.6
Stephen Hill tagged M815170.022.18.15018.75512.42.95.10.03.4
Danyle Pearce news M8172522.021.22.14818.54811.42.125.20.03.4
Matthew Pavlich news F814780.020.20.14017.5505.43.911.30.01.4
Michael Johnson Sore B813960.019.9.12315.3679.410.40.00.00.1
Zac Clarke news R/F813550.015.30.12015334.74.114.11.102.1
Michael Walters news F842558.615.14.10413516.11.78.20.00.4
Nick Suban subbed M8120254.012.22.9411.7353.121.82.10.06.1
Garrick Ibbotson news B85940.012.16.8811428.24.110.00.00.3
Lee Spurr job B8153371.311.18.8410.5377.64.80.00.00.4
Paul Duffield job B8177611.010.20.8010334.83.80.00.03.4
Matt Taberner news F745171.910.17.7711370.93.57.20.00.1
Cameron Sutcliffe news B814860.09.22.769.5295.83.91.00.00.5
Matthew de Boer in F/M69300.010.10.7011.6501.51.41.00.07.1
Hayden Ballantyne target F613730.08.19.6711.1291.100.44.20.03.3
Thomas Sheridan news M332581.12.8.206.6201.40.41.00.00.0
Alex PearceB200.01.6.126140.31.20.00.00.1
Hayden Crozier news F15080.00.1.1100.00.10.00.00.0
Tendai Mzungu news M1163283.40.1.1100.00.00.00.00.1
Ryan Crowley tagger M0 
Lachlan Weller Sore M0 
Jonathon Griffin news R0 
Craig Moller in R0 
Colin Sylvia spud F/M0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0 
Jack HannathR/F0 
Luke McPharlin Injured B0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Max Duffy news F0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0 
Anthony Morabito news M0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Ed LangdonF0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Alex Silvagni job B0 
Zac Dawson job B0 
Rookie Tanner SmithB0 
Connor BlakelyM0 
Michael Apeness bubble F/R0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0