Fremantle Dockers Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by total in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Nat Fyfe mrp M11184145.247.26.308286426.53.1410.10.08.6
Aaron Sandilands Sore R111817102.844.42.30627.8510.190.173.041.40.2
David Mundy yinyang M1121060.041.22.26824.36518.44.133.20.116.2
Lachie Neale star M11172867.041.19.265246818.76.77.10.010.4
Fremantle DefenceD2000.040.19.25912.967 0.025.30.1
Chris Mayne Sore F10139687.933.28.22622.6543.133.88.40.019.3
Michael Barlow news M1118820.030.28.20818.95113.116.105.10.06.6
Clancee Pearce subbed B11458105.730.19.199186113.711.73.00.03.5
Stephen Hill tagged M1115170.028.25.19317.55215.62.145.10.06.4
Danyle Pearce news M11172548.025.28.17816.14713.62.145.20.05.6
Matthew Pavlich news F1114780.023.30.16815.2436.84.1112.40.01.7
Michael Walters news F1142560.622.23.15514487.51.1112.20.02.5
Garrick Ibbotson news B115940.019.21.13512.24710.57.120.00.02.4
Nick Suban subbed M11120252.318.25.13312414.141.84.10.09.2
Zac Clarke news R/F1013550.016.36.13213.2304.84.124.11.143.1
Michael Johnson Sore B10139648.020.10.130136610.410.50.00.00.1
Hayden Ballantyne target F913730.016.26.12213.5382.140.76.20.08.3
Cameron Sutcliffe news B1114860.014.29.11310.2327.124.111.00.02.6
Lee Spurr job B10153377.914.23.10710.7378.96.100.00.00.4
Paul Duffield job B10177640.311.26.929.2294.113.100.00.04.5
Matt Taberner news F1045169.111.23.898.9320.133.68.20.00.2
Matthew de Boer in F/M69300.010.10.7011.6501.51.41.00.07.1
Thomas SheridanM632568.93.18.366142.90.71.00.00.2
Hayden Crozier news F35080.04.6.3010400.40.12.10.02.0
Alex PearceB300.03.8.268.6271.32.30.00.00.2
Tendai Mzungu news M2163274.32.3.157.5401.10.10.00.01.1
Jack HannathR/F1118111.61.4.1010200.20.11.00.10.0
Luke McPharlin Injured B0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Max Duffy news F0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0 
Anthony Morabito news M0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Ed LangdonF0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Alex Silvagni job B0 
Zac Dawson job B0 
Rookie Tanner SmithB0 
Connor BlakelyM0 
Michael Apeness bubble F/R0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Ryan Crowley tagger M0 
Lachlan Weller Sore M0 
Jonathon Griffin news R0 
Craig Moller in R0 
Colin Sylvia spud F/M0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0