FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by total in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Aaron Sandilands Sore R2134787.188.70.59828.4556.293.257.069.53.11
Michael BarlowM172196112.275.24.47427.87528.1013.812.40.022.2
David MundyM22186095.664.52.43619.85532.132.298.20.022.8
Nathan FyfeM181860102.365.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
Paul DuffieldB22146881.354.48.37216.95220.169.235.10.020.8
Danyle PearceM22177378.952.43.35516.15424.121.1814.40.013.9
Lachie NealeM2169380.251.44.35016.65328.125.217.10.011.10
Chris Mayne Sore F21181865.950.43.34316.35310.209.1512.10.019.7
Matthew PavlichF2067373.547.61.34317.14310.2311.2026.60.00.12
Hayden BallantyneF19128571.246.65.34117.9413.315.2332.30.06.8
Tendai MzunguM21172277.446.45.32115.25019.1510.177.30.010.10
Stephen HillM18112886.245.40.31017.25221.130.1713.20.011.8
Fremantle DefenceD2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Zachary ClarkeR19118872.735.70.28014.7336.235.239.19.156.8
Cameron SutcliffeB2276066.836.50.266124114.228.153.00.011.13
Nick SubanM20128861.937.38.26013499.192.119.10.017.7
Matthew de BoerF/M13168571.539.25.25919.9608.123.104.00.024.3
Lee SpurrB22142068.836.43.25911.74518.1612.173.00.03.10
Ryan CrowleyM22129156.931.54.24010.93612.211.258.10.010.7
Michael Johnson Sore B18172279.933.35.23312.94818.1213.142.10.00.8
Luke McPharlin Injured B1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Matthew TabernerF714863.015.16.10615.1482.85.45.20.03.2
Zac DawsonB2071433.810.39.994.9203.245.131.00.01.2
Hayden CrozierF952460.811.27.9310.3281.131.84.10.05.5
Garrick IbbotsonB10119957.912.18.909404.118.20.00.00.5
Michael WaltersF6147769.212.18.9015403.50.97.20.02.2
Clancee PearceB9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Alex SilvagniB647549.83.17.355.8151.72.60.00.00.4
Colin SylviaF/M6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Anthony MorabitoM3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Michael ApenessF/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Max DuffyF2023.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Jonathon GriffinR151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Josh MellingtonF0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig MollerR0 
Brady GreyM0 
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.