Fremantle Dockers Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by total in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Aaron Sandilands Sore R21184287.7100.75.67532.1575.301.317.286.51.7
David Mundy yinyang M212218105.681.42.52825.16536.115.248.20.132.4
Lachie Neale star M222235101.679.36.51023.16838.1312.1512.20.017.6
Michael Barlow news M/F22204693.074.44.48822.16230.1711.1812.10.021.8
Chris Mayne Sore F20160680.372.53.48524.2576.2710.1417.70.039.5
Nat Fyfe mrp M181892105.169.42.45625.36237.94.2113.20.115.9
Fremantle Defence Hot D4000.067.50.45211.357 0.042.100.5
Stephen Hill tagged M21192691.758.46.39418.75530.125.2212.30.011.9
Danyle Pearce news M21166179.143.55.31314.94320.174.2410.30.09.11
Matthew Pavlich news F20138269.142.58.31015.54212.156.2223.80.01.13
Michael Walters news F20141670.842.55.30715.34312.153.2223.70.04.11
Harley Bennell news M15138092.044.24.28819.26421.64.119.20.010.5
Nick Suban subbed M22136662.138.49.27712.54310.251.186.10.021.5
Clancee Pearce subbed B17133178.341.30.27616.25718.1113.115.00.05.8
Matthew de Boer in F/M1797957.640.29.26915.8578.142.133.10.027.1
Lee Spurr job B20145672.836.41.25712.84618.1412.190.00.06.8
Garrick Ibbotson news B22158672.135.46.25611.64319.1413.251.00.02.7
Cameron Sutcliffe news B19116361.224.48.19210.13312.198.181.00.03.11
Thomas Sheridan news B17110264.822.43.17510.23311.193.174.00.04.7
Michael Johnson Sore B1394872.927.13.17513.46712.714.51.00.00.1
Hayden Ballantyne target F1372355.623.32.17013412.170.99.20.012.4
Zac Clarke news R/F1376058.519.45.15912.2294.114.145.13.163.3
Tendai Mzungu news M959566.118.16.12413.7527.51.82.00.08.3
Matt Taberner news F1458942.115.33.1238.7311.153.1210.30.01.3
Alex PearceB1357544.29.35.896.8202.163.133.00.01.6
Jonathon Griffin news R739556.49.31.8512.1220.90.85.22.92.3
Hayden Crozier news F1146041.89.30.847.6230.150.94.30.05.3
Ed LangdonF213768.53.4.2211421.22.00.00.00.2
Alex Silvagni job B28341.53.2.2010601.12.00.00.00.1
Jack Hannath news F314548.31.14.206.660.50.21.00.50.2
Lachlan Weller Sore M312040.02.5.175.6281.20.20.00.01.1
Ethan HughesB19393.02.3.1515401.11.10.00.00.1
Rookie Tanner Smith news Rookie B17575.02.2.1414501.01.10.00.00.1
Brady GreyB16565.01.3.99251.10.10.00.00.1
Zac Dawson job B38026.70.7.72.300.30.30.00.00.1
Connor BlakelyM13434.00.2.2200.20.00.00.00.0
Shane YarranF0 
Samuel CollinsB0 
Rookie Josh DelucaF0 
Darcy TuckerB0 
Rookie Ryan NyhuisB0 
Michael Apeness bubble F0 
Harley BalicM/F0 
Rookie Anthony Morabito news Rookie M0 
Rookie Matthew UebergangB/F0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0