FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by total in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Aaron Sandilands Sore R2134787.188.70.59828.4556.293.257.069.53.11
Michael Barlow News M172196112.275.24.47427.87528.1013.812.40.022.2
David Mundy News M22186095.664.52.43619.85532.132.298.20.022.8
Nathan FyfeM181860102.365.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
Paul Duffield News B22146881.354.48.37216.95220.169.235.10.020.8
Danyle Pearce News M22177378.952.43.35516.15424.121.1814.40.013.9
Lachie Neale News M2169380.251.44.35016.65328.125.217.10.011.10
Matthew Pavlich News F2067373.547.61.34317.14310.2311.2026.60.00.12
Chris Mayne Sore F21181865.950.43.34316.35310.209.1512.10.019.7
Hayden Ballantyne News F19128571.246.65.34117.9413.315.2332.30.06.8
Tendai Mzungu News M21172277.446.45.32115.25019.1510.177.30.010.10
Stephen Hill News M18112886.245.40.31017.25221.130.1713.20.011.8
Fremantle DefenceD2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Zachary Clarke News R19118872.735.70.28014.7336.235.239.19.156.8
Cameron Sutcliffe News B2276066.836.50.266124114.228.153.00.011.13
Nick Suban News M20128861.937.38.26013499.192.119.10.017.7
Lee Spurr News B22142068.836.43.25911.74518.1612.173.00.03.10
Matthew de BoerF/M13168571.539.25.25919.9608.123.104.00.024.3
Ryan Crowley News M22129156.931.54.24010.93612.211.258.10.010.7
Michael Johnson Sore B18172279.933.35.23312.94818.1213.142.10.00.8
Luke McPharlin Injured B1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Matthew Taberner News F714863.015.16.10615.1482.85.45.20.03.2
Zac Dawson News B2071433.810.39.994.9203.245.131.00.01.2
Hayden Crozier News F952460.811.27.9310.3281.131.84.10.05.5
Garrick Ibbotson News B10119957.912.18.909404.118.20.00.00.5
Michael Walters News F6147769.212.18.9015403.50.97.20.02.2
Clancee PearceB9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Alex SilvagniB647549.83.17.355.8151.72.60.00.00.4
Colin SylviaF/M6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Anthony MorabitoM3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Michael ApenessF/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Max DuffyF2023.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Jonathon GriffinR151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Brady GreyM0 
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig Moller News R0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.