FanFooty

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by total in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Aaron Sandilands Sore R2134787.188.70.59828.4556.293.257.069.53.11
Michael Barlow news M172196112.275.24.47427.87528.1013.812.40.022.2
David Mundy yinyang M22186095.664.52.43619.85532.132.298.20.022.8
Nathan Fyfe mrp M181860102.365.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
Paul Duffield job B22146881.354.48.37216.95220.169.235.10.020.8
Danyle Pearce news M22177378.952.43.35516.15424.121.1814.40.013.9
Lachie Neale star M2169380.251.44.35016.65328.125.217.10.011.10
Chris Mayne Sore F21181865.950.43.34316.35310.209.1512.10.019.7
Matthew Pavlich news F2067373.547.61.34317.14310.2311.2026.60.00.12
Hayden Ballantyne target F19128571.246.65.34117.9413.315.2332.30.06.8
Tendai Mzungu news M21172277.446.45.32115.25019.1510.177.30.010.10
Stephen Hill tagged M18112886.245.40.31017.25221.130.1713.20.011.8
Fremantle Defence Hot D2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Zachary Clarke news R/F19118872.735.70.28014.7336.235.239.19.156.8
Cameron Sutcliffe news B2276066.836.50.266124114.228.153.00.011.13
Nick Suban subbed M20128861.937.38.26013499.192.119.10.017.7
Lee Spurr job B22142068.836.43.25911.74518.1612.173.00.03.10
Matthew de Boer in F/M13168571.539.25.25919.9608.123.104.00.024.3
Ryan Crowley tagger M22129156.931.54.24010.93612.211.258.10.010.7
Michael Johnson Sore B18172279.933.35.23312.94818.1213.142.10.00.8
Luke McPharlin Injured B1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Matthew Taberner news F714863.015.16.10615.1482.85.45.20.03.2
Zac Dawson job B2071433.810.39.994.9203.245.131.00.01.2
Hayden Crozier news F952460.811.27.9310.3281.131.84.10.05.5
Garrick Ibbotson news B10119957.912.18.909404.118.20.00.00.5
Michael Walters news F6147769.212.18.9015403.50.97.20.02.2
Clancee Pearce subbed B9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Thomas Sheridan news M847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Alex Silvagni job B647549.83.17.355.8151.72.60.00.00.4
Colin Sylvia spud F/M6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Anthony Morabito news M3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Jack Hannath news R/F347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Michael Apeness bubble F/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Max Duffy news F2023.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Jonathon Griffin news R151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Ed LangdonF0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Tanner Smith news Rookie B0 
Connor BlakelyM0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Lachlan WellerM0 
Craig Moller in R0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0