FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by total in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Aaron SandilandsR1634790.371.54.48030564.233.186.055.33.10
Michael BarlowM132196109.156.19.35527.37421.79.79.30.017.2
Nathan FyfeM151860102.451.36.34222.85825.94.1610.50.012.6
David MundyM17186097.448.40.32819.25425.112.225.10.016.6
Danyle PearceM17177381.444.34.29817.55620.91.1412.40.011.7
Paul DuffieldB17146881.642.41.29317.25015.157.195.10.015.6
Matthew PavlichF1667377.340.49.28918448.2010.1522.50.00.9
Tendai Mzungu Sore M17172278.938.38.26615.65016.118.156.30.08.9
Chris MayneF16181862.938.32.26016.2548.144.1410.00.016.4
Hayden BallantyneF15128571.134.52.25617392.263.1825.20.04.6
Lachie NealeM1669380.436.38.25415.84820.102.186.10.08.9
Fremantle DefenceD1700.039.8.24214.282 0.039.80.0
Stephen HillM13112886.635.25.235185817.70.128.20.010.4
Zachary ClarkeR14118874.629.52.22616.1355.164.178.16.126.6
Nick SubanM16128862.530.31.21113.1498.142.99.10.011.7
Cameron SutcliffeB1776068.728.37.205124311.176.111.00.010.9
Matthew de BoerF/M10168576.231.19.20520.5626.113.63.00.019.2
Lee SpurrB17142070.028.33.20111.84513.1210.132.00.03.8
Ryan CrowleyM17129160.025.41.19111.23710.141.217.10.07.5
Michael JohnsonB13172285.427.28.19014.64914.811.112.10.00.8
Luke McPharlin Injured B1199471.218.25.13312418.119.121.00.00.2
Zac DawsonB1571434.47.28.704.6202.183.81.00.01.2
Garrick IbbotsonB7119958.98.13.618.7383.85.20.00.00.3
Clancee PearceB9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Matthew TabernerF414849.75.12.4210.5290.51.42.10.02.2
Hayden CrozierF552455.04.17.418.2190.101.40.00.03.3
Michael Walters Injured F3147766.05.8.3812.6381.30.32.20.02.0
Colin SylviaF/M6155433.63.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Alex SilvagniB447543.81.13.194.770.61.40.00.00.3
Anthony MorabitoM3035.52.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Michael ApenessF/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Jonathon GriffinR15130.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig Moller News R0 
Brady GreyM0 
Max DuffyF0 
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.