Fremantle Dockers Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by total in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Aaron Sandilands Sore R211817102.1100.75.67532.1575.301.317.286.51.7
David Mundy yinyang M2121060.081.42.52825.16536.115.248.20.132.4
Lachie Neale star M21172862.277.34.49623.66937.1212.1511.20.017.5
Chris Mayne Sore F20139690.872.53.48524.2576.2710.1417.70.039.5
Nat FyfeM18184153.669.42.45625.36237.94.2113.20.115.9
Fremantle DefenceD3900.067.49.45111.557 0.042.90.5
Michael Barlow news M2118820.068.42.45021.46127.1711.1611.10.019.8
Stephen Hill tagged M2115170.058.46.39418.75530.125.2212.30.011.9
Danyle Pearce news M21172562.443.55.31314.94320.174.2410.30.09.11
Matthew Pavlich news F2014780.042.58.31015.54212.156.2223.80.01.13
Michael Walters news F2042562.342.55.30715.34312.153.2223.70.04.11
Nick Suban subbed M21120260.736.47.26312.54310.231.185.10.020.5
Clancee PearceB16458105.639.28.26216.35817.1113.104.00.05.7
Lee Spurr job B20153387.436.41.25712.84618.1412.190.00.06.8
Garrick Ibbotson news B2159459.335.43.253124419.1313.231.00.02.7
Matthew de BoerF/M169300.037.27.24915.5577.132.122.10.026.1
Cameron Sutcliffe news B19148641.524.48.19210.13312.198.181.00.03.11
Michael Johnson Sore B13139644.527.13.17513.46712.714.51.00.00.1
Hayden Ballantyne target F13137329.023.32.17013412.170.99.20.012.4
Thomas SheridanM1632568.520.42.16210.13210.182.174.00.04.7
Zac Clarke news R/F1213550.018.45.15312.7284.114.145.12.163.3
Paul Duffield job B13177643.317.34.13610.4335.143.140.00.09.6
Tendai Mzungu news M8163280.017.12.11414.2586.41.62.00.08.2
Matt Taberner news F1345172.813.31.1098.3290.153.119.20.01.3
Alex PearceB1200.09.32.867.1212.143.123.00.01.6
Jonathon GriffinR72365.29.31.8512.1220.90.85.22.92.3
Hayden Crozier news F105080.09.28.828.2240.140.94.30.05.2
Alex SilvagniB229945.63.2.2010601.12.00.00.00.1
Jack HannathR/F2118105.11.8.147110.30.11.00.30.1
Ed LangdonF100.02.1.1313661.01.00.00.00.1
Zac Dawson job B370261.90.7.72.300.30.30.00.00.1
Lachlan Weller Sore M200.00.4.4200.20.10.00.00.1
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Tanner SmithB0 
Connor BlakelyM0 
Michael ApenessF/R0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Ryan Crowley tagger M0 
Craig Moller in R0 
Colin SylviaF/M0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0 
Luke McPharlin Injured B0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Max DuffyF0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0 
Anthony MorabitoM0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0