FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by total in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Aaron Sandilands News R1634791.271.54.48030564.233.186.055.33.10
Michael Barlow News M122196110.952.18.33027.57420.68.78.30.016.2
Nathan Fyfe News M141860101.947.35.31722.65724.93.169.40.011.6
David Mundy News M16186097.846.40.31619.75324.112.225.10.015.6
Matthew Pavlich News F1567376.238.46.27418.2458.189.1521.40.00.9
Danyle Pearce News M16177381.339.34.26816.75319.91.1411.40.08.7
Paul Duffield News B16146881.738.38.26616.65014.147.175.10.012.6
Hayden Ballantyne News F15128569.934.52.25617392.263.1825.20.04.6
Tendai Mzungu Hot M16172276.937.34.256165215.108.136.30.08.8
Lachie Neale News M1569379.535.35.24516.35020.82.176.10.07.9
Fremantle DefenceD1600.039.6.2401586 0.039.60.0
Stephen HillM13112886.635.25.235185817.70.128.20.010.4
Chris Mayne News F15181861.333.32.23015.3507.143.149.00.014.4
Zachary Clarke News R13118873.228.46.21416.4375.144.158.15.116.5
Nick Suban News M15128862.829.29.20313.5507.142.89.10.011.6
Matthew de BoerF/M9168576.230.16.19621.7656.93.53.00.018.2
Cameron Sutcliffe News B1676067.726.34.19011.84311.156.101.00.08.9
Lee Spurr News B16142067.126.32.18811.74413.119.132.00.02.8
Michael Johnson News B12172285.426.27.18315.24913.811.102.10.00.8
Ryan Crowley Cold M16129162.124.38.18211.33810.121.207.10.06.5
Luke McPharlinB1099471.218.21.12912.9468.99.101.00.00.2
Zac Dawson News B1471435.07.26.684.8212.173.71.00.01.2
Garrick IbbotsonB7119958.98.13.618.7383.85.20.00.00.3
Clancee Pearce News B9138552.86.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Hayden CrozierF552455.04.17.418.2190.101.40.00.03.3
Michael Walters Injured F3147766.05.8.3812.6381.30.32.20.02.0
Matthew TabernerF314849.74.7.3110.3360.31.21.10.02.1
Colin Sylvia News F/M5155435.53.8.265.2271.40.31.00.01.1
Alex SilvagniB447543.81.13.194.770.61.40.00.00.3
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Michael Apeness News F/R2028.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Anthony Morabito News M2031.01.2.84331.10.00.00.00.1
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
Jonathon Griffin Injured R0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig Moller News R0 
Brady GreyM0 
Max DuffyF0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.