FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by total in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Aaron Sandilands News R1934790.083.62.56029.4576.253.227.064.43.11
Michael Barlow News M162196111.172.23.45528.47526.1013.712.40.021.2
Nathan Fyfe News M181860102.965.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
David Mundy News M20186094.657.47.38919.45430.122.276.10.019.7
Paul Duffield News B20146884.352.43.35517.75418.169.195.10.020.7
Danyle Pearce News M20177379.649.39.33316.65522.111.1613.40.013.8
Matthew Pavlich News F1967370.845.57.32717.2449.2311.1825.50.00.11
Lachie Neale News M1969377.944.42.30616.15124.113.217.10.010.9
Chris Mayne News F19181864.644.38.30215.8539.187.1410.00.018.6
Stephen Hill News M16112885.142.33.28517.85619.110.1412.20.011.6
Hayden BallantyneF17128568.737.59.28116.5382.293.2128.20.04.7
Tendai Mzungu News M19172276.439.43.27714.54717.138.176.30.08.10
Fremantle DefenceD2000.043.10.26813.481 0.043.100.0
Zachary Clarke News R17118873.332.65.25715.1325.225.218.18.146.7
Cameron Sutcliffe News B2076067.133.44.24212.14213.197.142.00.011.11
Lee Spurr News B20142069.834.37.241124717.1311.153.00.03.9
Nick SubanM18128861.134.34.23813.2509.162.109.10.014.7
Matthew de BoerF/M12168569.934.23.22718.9597.123.83.00.021.3
Ryan Crowley News M20129157.329.48.22211.13711.191.228.10.09.6
Michael Johnson News B16172279.331.33.21913.64817.1012.142.10.00.8
Luke McPharlin Injured B1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Zac Dawson News B1871433.58.36.844.6182.234.111.00.01.2
Hayden Crozier News F752457.38.24.7210.2250.131.63.10.04.4
Garrick IbbotsonB8119959.39.16.708.7363.106.20.00.00.4
Matthew Taberner News F514850.58.12.6012401.52.43.10.02.2
Clancee PearceB9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Michael Walters News F4147766.07.10.5213412.30.53.20.02.0
Alex Silvagni News B547543.83.13.316.2181.62.40.00.00.3
Colin SylviaF/M6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Anthony MorabitoM3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Michael ApenessF/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Max Duffy News F2034.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Jonathon GriffinR151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Brady GreyM0 
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig Moller News R0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.