Team Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team fr, sorted by total in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Aaron Sandilands Sore R161817103.071.60.48630.3542.250.244.065.50.6
David Mundy yinyang M1621060.063.30.40825.56726.84.166.20.127.3
Nat Fyfe mrp M16184150.461.39.40525.36134.83.1912.20.112.9
Lachie Neale star M16172862.159.26.38023.76926.108.1110.10.015.4
Chris Mayne Sore F15139684.356.38.37424.9595.197.1012.50.032.4
Fremantle DefenceD3000.052.35.34711.559 0.034.60.3
Michael Barlow news M1618820.052.34.34621.66020.149.129.10.014.7
Stephen Hill tagged M1615170.040.35.27517.15321.93.178.20.08.7
Clancee PearceB15458104.437.25.24716.45915.1113.84.00.05.6
Matthew Pavlich news F1614780.033.44.24215.1429.125.1718.50.01.10
Danyle Pearce news M16172557.033.42.240154416.112.197.30.08.9
Michael Walters news F1642560.332.40.23214.5449.121.1718.40.04.7
Nick Suban subbed M16120252.029.33.20712.9466.181.124.10.018.2
Garrick Ibbotson news B165940.024.35.17911.14014.108.200.00.02.5
Lee Spurr job B15153381.824.31.17511.64312.128.130.00.04.6
Hayden Ballantyne target F13137329.023.32.17013412.170.99.20.012.4
Zac Clarke news R/F1213550.018.45.15312.7284.114.145.12.163.3
Cameron Sutcliffe news B1414860.017.37.1399.9319.144.161.00.03.7
Matthew de Boer in F/M119300.019.21.13512.2472.131.71.00.015.1
Paul Duffield job B12177638.017.32.13411.1345.133.140.00.09.5
Michael Johnson Sore B10139644.520.10.130136610.410.50.00.00.1
Matt Taberner news F1345169.513.31.1098.3290.153.119.20.01.3
Thomas SheridanM1132567.810.27.877.9275.141.92.00.02.4
Hayden Crozier news F65080.06.15.518.5280.80.43.20.03.1
Alex PearceB800.04.18.425.2182.82.70.00.00.3
Tendai Mzungu news M3163276.75.4.3411.3552.10.20.00.03.1
Jonathon GriffinR22365.23.10.2814230.30.31.00.42.0
Jack HannathR/F2118107.11.8.147110.30.11.00.30.1
Luke McPharlin Injured B0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Max Duffy news F0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0 
Anthony MorabitoM0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Ed LangdonF0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Alex Silvagni job B0 
Zac Dawson job B0 
Rookie Tanner SmithB0 
Connor BlakelyM0 
Michael ApenessF/R0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Ryan Crowley tagger M0 
Lachlan Weller Sore M0 
Craig Moller in R0 
Colin SylviaF/M0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0