Fremantle Dockers Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Chris Mayne Sore F20160680.372.53.48524.2576.2710.1417.70.039.5
David Mundy yinyang M212218105.681.42.52825.16536.115.248.20.132.4
Matthew de Boer in F/M1797957.640.29.26915.8578.142.133.10.027.1
Michael Barlow news M/F22204693.074.44.48822.16230.1711.1812.10.021.8
Nick Suban subbed M22136662.138.49.27712.54310.251.186.10.021.5
Lachie Neale star M222235101.679.36.51023.16838.1312.1512.20.017.6
Nat Fyfe mrp M181892105.169.42.45625.36237.94.2113.20.115.9
Hayden Ballantyne target F1372355.623.32.17013412.170.99.20.012.4
Stephen Hill tagged M21192691.758.46.39418.75530.125.2212.30.011.9
Harley Bennell news M15138092.044.24.28819.26421.64.119.20.010.5
Danyle Pearce news M21166179.143.55.31314.94320.174.2410.30.09.11
Tendai Mzungu news M959566.118.16.12413.7527.51.82.00.08.3
Lee Spurr job B20145672.836.41.25712.84618.1412.190.00.06.8
Clancee Pearce subbed B17133178.341.30.27616.25718.1113.115.00.05.8
Michael Walters news F20141670.842.55.30715.34312.153.2223.70.04.11
Hayden Crozier news F1146041.89.30.847.6230.150.94.30.05.3
Thomas Sheridan news B17110264.822.43.17510.23311.193.174.00.04.7
Cameron Sutcliffe news B19116361.224.48.19210.13312.198.181.00.03.11
Zac Clarke news R/F1376058.519.45.15912.2294.114.145.13.163.3
Garrick Ibbotson news B22158672.135.46.25611.64319.1413.251.00.02.7
Matthew Pavlich news F20138269.142.58.31015.54212.156.2223.80.01.13
Jonathon Griffin news R739556.49.31.8512.1220.90.85.22.92.3
Aaron Sandilands Sore R21184287.7100.75.67532.1575.301.317.286.51.7
Alex PearceB1357544.29.35.896.8202.163.133.00.01.6
Matt Taberner news F1458942.115.33.1238.7311.153.1210.30.01.3
Lachlan Weller Sore M312040.02.5.175.6281.20.20.00.01.1
Fremantle Defence Hot D4000.067.50.45211.357 0.042.100.5
Ed LangdonF213768.53.4.2211421.22.00.00.00.2
Jack Hannath news F314548.31.14.206.660.50.21.00.50.2
Zac Dawson job B38026.70.7.72.300.30.30.00.00.1
Michael Johnson Sore B1394872.927.13.17513.46712.714.51.00.00.1
Alex Silvagni job B28341.53.2.2010601.12.00.00.00.1
Rookie Tanner Smith news Rookie B17575.02.2.1414501.01.10.00.00.1
Brady GreyB16565.01.3.99251.10.10.00.00.1
Ethan HughesB19393.02.3.1515401.11.10.00.00.1
Connor BlakelyM13434.00.2.2200.20.00.00.00.0
Shane YarranF0 
Rookie Josh DelucaF0 
Samuel CollinsB0 
Michael Apeness bubble F0 
Darcy TuckerB0 
Harley BalicM/F0 
Rookie Ryan NyhuisB0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Rookie Matthew UebergangB/F0 
Rookie Anthony Morabito news Rookie M0