Team Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team fr, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Chris Mayne Sore F15139684.356.38.37424.9595.197.1012.50.032.4
David Mundy yinyang M1621060.063.30.40825.56726.84.166.20.127.3
Nick Suban subbed M16120252.029.33.20712.9466.181.124.10.018.2
Lachie Neale star M16172862.159.26.38023.76926.108.1110.10.015.4
Matthew de Boer in F/M119300.019.21.13512.2472.131.71.00.015.1
Michael Barlow news M1618820.052.34.34621.66020.149.129.10.014.7
Nat Fyfe mrp M16184150.461.39.40525.36134.83.1912.20.112.9
Hayden Ballantyne target F13137329.023.32.17013412.170.99.20.012.4
Paul Duffield job B12177638.017.32.13411.1345.133.140.00.09.5
Danyle Pearce news M16172557.033.42.240154416.112.197.30.08.9
Stephen Hill tagged M1615170.040.35.27517.15321.93.178.20.08.7
Clancee PearceB15458104.437.25.24716.45915.1113.84.00.05.6
Michael Walters news F1642560.332.40.23214.5449.121.1718.40.04.7
Lee Spurr job B15153381.824.31.17511.64312.128.130.00.04.6
Cameron Sutcliffe news B1414860.017.37.1399.9319.144.161.00.03.7
Zac Clarke news R/F1213550.018.45.15312.7284.114.145.12.163.3
Hayden Crozier news F65080.06.15.518.5280.80.43.20.03.1
Tendai Mzungu news M3163276.75.4.3411.3552.10.20.00.03.1
Garrick Ibbotson news B165940.024.35.17911.14014.108.200.00.02.5
Thomas SheridanM1132567.810.27.877.9275.141.92.00.02.4
Matthew Pavlich news F1614780.033.44.24215.1429.125.1718.50.01.10
Jonathon GriffinR22365.23.10.2814230.30.31.00.42.0
Matt Taberner news F1345169.513.31.1098.3290.153.119.20.01.3
Aaron Sandilands Sore R161817103.071.60.48630.3542.250.244.065.50.6
Fremantle DefenceD3000.052.35.34711.559 0.034.60.3
Alex PearceB800.04.18.425.2182.82.70.00.00.3
Michael Johnson Sore B10139644.520.10.130136610.410.50.00.00.1
Jack HannathR/F2118107.11.8.147110.30.11.00.30.1
Zac Dawson job B0 
Rookie Tanner SmithB0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Ed LangdonF0 
Ryan Crowley tagger M0 
Anthony MorabitoM0 
Michael ApenessF/R0 
Connor BlakelyM0 
Craig Moller in R0 
Lachlan Weller Sore M0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Max Duffy news F0 
Luke McPharlin Injured B0 
Alex Silvagni job B0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Colin SylviaF/M0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0