FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Matthew de Boer News F/M3168587.015.3.9331833.10.20.00.012.0
Michael BarlowM22196132.012.2.7437854.12.02.10.04.0
David Mundy News M31860111.08.9.5719474.30.41.10.03.1
Chris Mayne Sore F3181853.04.7.3110.3360.40.31.00.03.0
Aaron Sandilands News R3347107.016.9.10535641.41.21.011.12.2
Michael Walters Injured F3147782.55.8.3812.6381.30.32.20.02.0
Cameron Sutcliffe News B376061.03.6.248331.31.10.00.01.2
Paul Duffield News B3146883.55.10.4013.3331.51.32.10.01.1
Nathan FyfeM2186079.55.4.3417553.10.21.00.01.1
Danyle Pearce Hot M3177375.59.6.6020605.10.33.10.01.1
Ryan Crowley News M3129152.56.7.4314.3462.20.33.10.01.1
Stephen Hill News M3112882.07.6.4816534.20.32.00.01.1
Thomas Sheridan News M347044.53.5.237.6370.30.12.00.01.1
Tendai Mzungu News M3172292.55.9.3913353.20.32.10.00.3
Jack Hannath News R347828.50.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Michael Johnson News B3172286.05.9.3913353.31.41.00.00.2
Matthew Pavlich News F367364.06.8.4414.6422.21.33.10.00.2
Nick Suban News M2128838.00.5.52.500.30.00.00.00.2
Lachie Neale News M269323.01.4.105201.10.10.00.00.2
Hayden Ballantyne News F3128552.03.12.3010200.60.53.00.00.1
Hayden Crozier News F15240.00.4.4400.20.10.00.00.1
Lee Spurr News B3142071.04.4.289.3502.22.10.00.00.1
Luke McPharlin News B399446.01.11.175.680.61.40.00.00.1
Fremantle DefenceD300.08.0.4816100 0.08.00.0
Zac DawsonB271438.00.6.6300.40.20.00.00.0
Garrick Ibbotson Injured B111990.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Matthew TabernerF0 
Craig Moller News R0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Max DuffyF0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Brady GreyM0 
Clancee PearceB0 
Anthony Morabito Injured M0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
Alex PearceB0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Jonathon Griffin Injured R0 
Zachary Clarke News R0 
Josh Simpson News F/M0 
Alex Silvagni News B0 
Michael ApenessF/R0 
Colin SylviaF/M0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.