FanFooty

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Matthew de BoerF/M13168571.539.25.25919.9608.123.104.00.024.3
David MundyM22186095.664.52.43619.85532.132.298.20.022.8
Michael BarlowM172196112.275.24.47427.87528.1013.812.40.022.2
Paul DuffieldB22146881.354.48.37216.95220.169.235.10.020.8
Chris Mayne Sore F21181865.950.43.34316.35310.209.1512.10.019.7
Nathan FyfeM181860102.365.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
Nick SubanM20128861.937.38.26013499.192.119.10.017.7
Danyle PearceM22177378.952.43.35516.15424.121.1814.40.013.9
Cameron SutcliffeB2276066.836.50.266124114.228.153.00.011.13
Lachie NealeM2169380.251.44.35016.65328.125.217.10.011.10
Stephen HillM18112886.245.40.31017.25221.130.1713.20.011.8
Tendai MzunguM21172277.446.45.32115.25019.1510.177.30.010.10
Ryan CrowleyM22129156.931.54.24010.93612.211.258.10.010.7
Zachary ClarkeR19118872.735.70.28014.7336.235.239.19.156.8
Hayden BallantyneF19128571.246.65.34117.9413.315.2332.30.06.8
Hayden CrozierF952460.811.27.9310.3281.131.84.10.05.5
Aaron Sandilands Sore R2134787.188.70.59828.4556.293.257.069.53.11
Lee SpurrB22142068.836.43.25911.74518.1612.173.00.03.10
Matthew TabernerF714863.015.16.10615.1482.85.45.20.03.2
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Michael WaltersF6147769.212.18.9015403.50.97.20.02.2
Matthew PavlichF2067373.547.61.34317.14310.2311.2026.60.00.12
Colin SylviaF/M6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Zac DawsonB2071433.810.39.994.9203.245.131.00.01.2
Michael Johnson Sore B18172279.933.35.23312.94818.1213.142.10.00.8
Michael ApenessF/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Garrick IbbotsonB10119957.912.18.909404.118.20.00.00.5
Clancee PearceB9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Alex SilvagniB647549.83.17.355.8151.72.60.00.00.4
Luke McPharlin Injured B1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Anthony MorabitoM3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Jonathon GriffinR151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Max DuffyF2023.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Fremantle DefenceD2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Craig MollerR0 
Josh MellingtonF0 
Brady GreyM0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Alex PearceB0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0