Fremantle Dockers Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Chris Mayne Sore F10139687.933.28.22622.6543.133.88.40.019.3
David Mundy yinyang M1121060.041.22.26824.36518.44.133.20.116.2
Lachie Neale star M11172867.041.19.265246818.76.77.10.010.4
Nick Suban subbed M11120252.318.25.13312414.141.84.10.09.2
Nat Fyfe mrp M11184145.247.26.308286426.53.1410.10.08.6
Hayden Ballantyne target F913730.016.26.12213.5382.140.76.20.08.3
Matthew de Boer in F/M69300.010.10.7011.6501.51.41.00.07.1
Michael Barlow news M1118820.030.28.20818.95113.116.105.10.06.6
Stephen Hill tagged M1115170.028.25.19317.55215.62.145.10.06.4
Danyle Pearce news M11172548.025.28.17816.14713.62.145.20.05.6
Paul Duffield job B10177640.311.26.929.2294.113.100.00.04.5
Clancee Pearce subbed B11458105.730.19.199186113.711.73.00.03.5
Zac Clarke news R/F1013550.016.36.13213.2304.84.124.11.143.1
Cameron Sutcliffe news B1114860.014.29.11310.2327.124.111.00.02.6
Michael Walters news F1142560.622.23.15514487.51.1112.20.02.5
Garrick Ibbotson news B115940.019.21.13512.24710.57.120.00.02.4
Matthew Pavlich news F1114780.023.30.16815.2436.84.1112.40.01.7
Hayden Crozier news F35080.04.6.3010400.40.12.10.02.0
Tendai Mzungu news M2163274.32.3.157.5401.10.10.00.01.1
Lee Spurr job B10153377.914.23.10710.7378.96.100.00.00.4
Matt Taberner news F1045169.111.23.898.9320.133.68.20.00.2
Alex PearceB300.03.8.268.6271.32.30.00.00.2
Aaron Sandilands Sore R111817102.844.42.30627.8510.190.173.041.40.2
Thomas SheridanM632568.93.18.366142.90.71.00.00.2
Fremantle DefenceD2000.040.19.25912.967 0.025.30.1
Michael Johnson Sore B10139648.020.10.130136610.410.50.00.00.1
Jack HannathR/F1118111.61.4.1010200.20.11.00.10.0
Ryan Crowley tagger M0 
Anthony Morabito news M0 
Michael Apeness bubble F/R0 
Connor BlakelyM0 
Jonathon Griffin news R0 
Craig Moller in R0 
Lachlan Weller Sore M0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Max Duffy news F0 
Luke McPharlin Injured B0 
Alex Silvagni job B0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Colin Sylvia spud F/M0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0 
Zac Dawson job B0 
Rookie Tanner SmithB0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Ed LangdonF0