Fremantle Dockers Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Chris Mayne Sore F61396100.423.15.15325.5602.73.36.30.012.2
David Mundy yinyang M621060.026.10.16627.67211.23.71.10.011.0
Matthew de Boer in F/M69300.010.10.7011.6501.51.41.00.07.1
Nick Suban subbed M6120257.010.17.7712.8372.91.62.10.05.1
Stephen Hill tagged M615170.019.14.12821.3579.32.65.10.03.4
Nat Fyfe mrp M6184151.623.15.15325.56013.32.85.00.03.4
Lachie Neale star M6172871.622.12.144246410.44.45.10.03.3
Paul Duffield job B6177611.09.17.7111.8344.73.70.00.02.3
Hayden Ballantyne target F413730.05.14.4411260.70.33.20.02.2
Zac Clarke news R/F613550.012.20.9215.3373.53.83.11.62.0
Danyle Pearce news M6172522.013.19.9716.1407.41.94.20.01.4
Matthew Pavlich news F614780.014.18.10217434.32.87.30.01.4
Clancee Pearce subbed B6458118.217.8.11018.3687.47.22.00.01.2
Michael Barlow news M618820.015.16.10617.6488.55.52.00.00.6
Cameron Sutcliffe news B614860.06.17.538.8263.72.71.00.00.3
Michael Walters news F642554.610.6.6611624.11.35.00.00.2
Lee Spurr job B6153369.610.11.7111.8476.44.50.00.00.2
Garrick Ibbotson news B65940.09.11.6510.8456.13.80.00.00.2
Tendai Mzungu news M1163282.60.1.1100.00.00.00.00.1
Fremantle DefenceD1100.022.12.1441364 0.013.30.1
Alex PearceB100.01.3.99250.21.00.00.00.1
Michael Johnson Sore B613960.012.7.7913.1636.36.30.00.00.1
Matt Taberner news F545164.67.11.5310.6380.62.35.10.00.1
Aaron Sandilands Sore R6181795.417.24.12621410.110.101.016.30.0
Thomas Sheridan news M132575.21.2.88331.10.10.00.00.0
Hayden Crozier news F15080.00.1.1100.00.10.00.00.0
Craig Moller in R0 
Jonathon Griffin news R0 
Lachlan Weller Sore M0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Max Duffy news F0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Luke McPharlin Injured B0 
Alex Silvagni job B0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0 
Colin Sylvia spud F/M0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0 
Zac Dawson job B0 
Rookie Tanner SmithB0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Ed LangdonF0 
Ryan Crowley tagger M0 
Michael Apeness bubble F/R0 
Anthony Morabito news M0 
Connor BlakelyM0 
Jack HannathR/F0