FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Matthew de BoerF/M13168571.539.25.25919.9608.123.104.00.024.3
David Mundy News M22186095.664.52.43619.85532.132.298.20.022.8
Michael Barlow News M172196112.275.24.47427.87528.1013.812.40.022.2
Paul Duffield News B22146881.354.48.37216.95220.169.235.10.020.8
Chris Mayne Sore F21181865.950.43.34316.35310.209.1512.10.019.7
Nathan FyfeM181860102.365.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
Nick Suban News M20128861.937.38.26013499.192.119.10.017.7
Danyle Pearce News M22177378.952.43.35516.15424.121.1814.40.013.9
Cameron Sutcliffe News B2276066.836.50.266124114.228.153.00.011.13
Lachie Neale News M2169380.251.44.35016.65328.125.217.10.011.10
Stephen Hill News M18112886.245.40.31017.25221.130.1713.20.011.8
Tendai Mzungu News M21172277.446.45.32115.25019.1510.177.30.010.10
Ryan Crowley News M22129156.931.54.24010.93612.211.258.10.010.7
Zachary Clarke News R19118872.735.70.28014.7336.235.239.19.156.8
Hayden Ballantyne News F19128571.246.65.34117.9413.315.2332.30.06.8
Hayden Crozier News F952460.811.27.9310.3281.131.84.10.05.5
Aaron Sandilands Sore R2134787.188.70.59828.4556.293.257.069.53.11
Lee Spurr News B22142068.836.43.25911.74518.1612.173.00.03.10
Matthew Taberner News F714863.015.16.10615.1482.85.45.20.03.2
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Michael Walters News F6147769.212.18.9015403.50.97.20.02.2
Matthew Pavlich News F2067373.547.61.34317.14310.2311.2026.60.00.12
Colin SylviaF/M6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Michael Johnson Sore B18172279.933.35.23312.94818.1213.142.10.00.8
Zac Dawson News B2071433.810.39.994.9203.245.131.00.01.2
Michael ApenessF/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Clancee PearceB9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Garrick Ibbotson News B10119957.912.18.909404.118.20.00.00.5
Alex SilvagniB647549.83.17.355.8151.72.60.00.00.4
Luke McPharlin Injured B1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Anthony MorabitoM3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Jonathon GriffinR151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Fremantle DefenceD2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Max DuffyF2023.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Tanner SmithB0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig Moller News R0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Brady GreyM0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
Alex PearceB0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.