FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Matthew de BoerF/M9168576.230.16.19621.7656.93.53.00.018.2
Michael Barlow News M112196110.949.17.31128.27419.57.77.30.016.2
David Mundy News M15186097.843.38.29619.75322.112.205.10.014.6
Chris Mayne News F14181861.329.32.20614.7476.142.148.00.013.4
Nathan Fyfe News M131860101.944.32.29622.75722.93.148.30.011.6
Nick Suban News M14128862.827.27.18913.5507.122.87.10.011.6
Paul Duffield News B15146881.734.38.24216.14713.146.175.10.010.6
Stephen HillM13112886.635.25.235185817.70.128.20.010.4
Cameron Sutcliffe News B1576067.725.30.180124510.146.81.00.08.8
Tendai Mzungu News M15172276.933.33.23115.45013.106.136.30.08.7
Lachie Neale Hot M1469379.533.31.22916.35119.72.155.10.07.8
Danyle Pearce News M15177381.335.33.24316.25118.91.1410.30.06.7
Ryan Crowley News M15129162.124.37.181123910.111.207.10.06.5
Zachary Clarke News R12118873.225.42.19216374.144.137.14.106.4
Hayden Ballantyne News F14128569.930.50.23016.4372.242.1822.20.04.6
Aaron Sandilands News R1534791.268.50.45830.5574.223.175.053.23.9
Hayden CrozierF552455.04.17.418.2190.101.40.00.03.3
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Lee Spurr News B15142067.122.30.16210.84212.108.121.00.01.8
Matthew TabernerF314849.74.7.3110.3360.31.21.10.02.1
Michael Walters Injured F3147766.05.8.3812.6381.30.32.20.02.0
Michael Johnson Injured B11172285.423.27.165154612.89.102.10.00.8
Zac Dawson News B1371435.06.25.614.6192.162.71.00.01.2
Matthew PavlichF1467376.234.44.24817.7437.178.1519.40.00.8
Colin Sylvia News F/M4155435.53.6.246331.30.21.00.01.1
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Clancee Pearce News B8138552.86.19.556.8244.72.70.00.00.5
Alex SilvagniB447543.81.13.194.770.61.40.00.00.3
Garrick Ibbotson News B7119958.98.13.618.7383.85.20.00.00.3
Luke McPharlin News B1099471.218.21.12912.9468.99.101.00.00.2
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Michael Apeness News F/R1028.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
Anthony Morabito Sore M1031.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Fremantle DefenceD1500.037.5.22715.188 0.037.50.0
Craig Moller News R0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Max DuffyF0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Brady GreyM0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
Alex PearceB0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Jonathon Griffin Injured R0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.