FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Matthew de BoerF/M10168576.231.19.20520.5626.113.63.00.019.2
Michael BarlowM132196109.156.19.35527.37421.79.79.30.017.2
David MundyM17186097.448.40.32819.25425.112.225.10.016.6
Chris MayneF16181862.938.32.26016.2548.144.1410.00.016.4
Paul DuffieldB17146881.642.41.29317.25015.157.195.10.015.6
Nathan FyfeM151860102.451.36.34222.85825.94.1610.50.012.6
Danyle PearceM17177381.444.34.29817.55620.91.1412.40.011.7
Nick SubanM16128862.530.31.21113.1498.142.99.10.011.7
Cameron SutcliffeB1776068.728.37.205124311.176.111.00.010.9
Stephen HillM13112886.635.25.235185817.70.128.20.010.4
Tendai Mzungu Sore M17172278.938.38.26615.65016.118.156.30.08.9
Lachie NealeM1669380.436.38.25415.84820.102.186.10.08.9
Ryan CrowleyM17129160.025.41.19111.23710.141.217.10.07.5
Zachary ClarkeR14118874.629.52.22616.1355.164.178.16.126.6
Hayden BallantyneF15128571.134.52.25617392.263.1825.20.04.6
Aaron SandilandsR1634790.371.54.48030564.233.186.055.33.10
Lee SpurrB17142070.028.33.20111.84513.1210.132.00.03.8
Hayden CrozierF552455.04.17.418.2190.101.40.00.03.3
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Matthew TabernerF414849.75.12.4210.5290.51.42.10.02.2
Michael Walters Injured F3147766.05.8.3812.6381.30.32.20.02.0
Matthew PavlichF1667377.340.49.28918448.2010.1522.50.00.9
Zac DawsonB1571434.47.28.704.6202.183.81.00.01.2
Colin SylviaF/M6155433.63.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Michael JohnsonB13172285.427.28.19014.64914.811.112.10.00.8
Michael ApenessF/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Clancee PearceB9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Garrick IbbotsonB7119958.98.13.618.7383.85.20.00.00.3
Alex SilvagniB447543.81.13.194.770.61.40.00.00.3
Anthony MorabitoM3035.52.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Luke McPharlin Injured B1199471.218.25.13312418.119.121.00.00.2
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Jonathon GriffinR15130.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Fremantle DefenceD1700.039.8.24214.282 0.039.80.0
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Brady GreyM0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
Alex PearceB0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig Moller News R0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Max DuffyF0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.