FanFooty

Team Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team fr, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Matthew de Boer in F/M13168571.539.25.25919.9608.123.104.00.024.3
David Mundy yinyang M22186095.664.52.43619.85532.132.298.20.022.8
Michael Barlow news M172196112.275.24.47427.87528.1013.812.40.022.2
Paul Duffield job B22146881.354.48.37216.95220.169.235.10.020.8
Chris Mayne Sore F21181865.950.43.34316.35310.209.1512.10.019.7
Nathan Fyfe mrp M181860102.365.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
Nick Suban subbed M20128861.937.38.26013499.192.119.10.017.7
Danyle Pearce news M22177378.952.43.35516.15424.121.1814.40.013.9
Cameron Sutcliffe news B2276066.836.50.266124114.228.153.00.011.13
Lachie Neale star M2169380.251.44.35016.65328.125.217.10.011.10
Stephen Hill tagged M18112886.245.40.31017.25221.130.1713.20.011.8
Tendai Mzungu news M21172277.446.45.32115.25019.1510.177.30.010.10
Ryan Crowley tagger M22129156.931.54.24010.93612.211.258.10.010.7
Zachary Clarke news R/F19118872.735.70.28014.7336.235.239.19.156.8
Hayden Ballantyne target F19128571.246.65.34117.9413.315.2332.30.06.8
Hayden Crozier news F952460.811.27.9310.3281.131.84.10.05.5
Aaron Sandilands Sore R2134787.188.70.59828.4556.293.257.069.53.11
Lee Spurr job B22142068.836.43.25911.74518.1612.173.00.03.10
Matthew Taberner news F714863.015.16.10615.1482.85.45.20.03.2
Thomas Sheridan news M847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Michael Walters news F6147769.212.18.9015403.50.97.20.02.2
Matthew Pavlich news F2067373.547.61.34317.14310.2311.2026.60.00.12
Colin Sylvia spud F/M6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Zac Dawson job B2071433.810.39.994.9203.245.131.00.01.2
Michael Johnson Sore B18172279.933.35.23312.94818.1213.142.10.00.8
Michael Apeness bubble F/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Clancee Pearce subbed B9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Garrick Ibbotson news B10119957.912.18.909404.118.20.00.00.5
Alex Silvagni job B647549.83.17.355.8151.72.60.00.00.4
Luke McPharlin Injured B1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Jack Hannath news R/F347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Anthony Morabito news M3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Jonathon Griffin news R151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Max Duffy news F2023.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Fremantle Defence Hot D2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Craig Moller in R0 
Lachlan WellerM0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Alex PearceB0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0 
Rookie Tanner Smith news Rookie B0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Ed LangdonF0 
Connor BlakelyM0