Fremantle Dockers Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Chris Mayne Sore F20139690.872.53.48524.2576.2710.1417.70.039.5
David Mundy yinyang M2121060.081.42.52825.16536.115.248.20.132.4
Matthew de BoerF/M169300.037.27.24915.5577.132.122.10.026.1
Nick Suban subbed M21120260.736.47.26312.54310.231.185.10.020.5
Michael Barlow news M2118820.068.42.45021.46127.1711.1611.10.019.8
Lachie Neale star M21172862.277.34.49623.66937.1212.1511.20.017.5
Nat FyfeM18184153.669.42.45625.36237.94.2113.20.115.9
Hayden Ballantyne target F13137329.023.32.17013412.170.99.20.012.4
Stephen Hill tagged M2115170.058.46.39418.75530.125.2212.30.011.9
Danyle Pearce news M21172562.443.55.31314.94320.174.2410.30.09.11
Paul Duffield job B13177643.317.34.13610.4335.143.140.00.09.6
Tendai Mzungu news M8163280.017.12.11414.2586.41.62.00.08.2
Lee Spurr job B20153387.436.41.25712.84618.1412.190.00.06.8
Clancee PearceB16458105.639.28.26216.35817.1113.104.00.05.7
Michael Walters news F2042562.342.55.30715.34312.153.2223.70.04.11
Hayden Crozier news F105080.09.28.828.2240.140.94.30.05.2
Thomas SheridanM1632568.520.42.16210.13210.182.174.00.04.7
Cameron Sutcliffe news B19148641.524.48.19210.13312.198.181.00.03.11
Zac Clarke news R/F1213550.018.45.15312.7284.114.145.12.163.3
Garrick Ibbotson news B2159459.335.43.253124419.1313.231.00.02.7
Matthew Pavlich news F2014780.042.58.31015.54212.156.2223.80.01.13
Jonathon GriffinR72365.29.31.8512.1220.90.85.22.92.3
Aaron Sandilands Sore R211817102.1100.75.67532.1575.301.317.286.51.7
Alex PearceB1200.09.32.867.1212.143.123.00.01.6
Matt Taberner news F1345172.813.31.1098.3290.153.119.20.01.3
Fremantle DefenceD3900.067.49.45111.557 0.042.90.5
Zac Dawson job B370261.90.7.72.300.30.30.00.00.1
Michael Johnson Sore B13139644.527.13.17513.46712.714.51.00.00.1
Ed LangdonF100.02.1.1313661.01.00.00.00.1
Jack HannathR/F2118105.11.8.147110.30.11.00.30.1
Lachlan Weller Sore M200.00.4.4200.20.10.00.00.1
Alex SilvagniB229945.63.2.2010601.12.00.00.00.1
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0 
Rookie Tanner SmithB0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Ryan Crowley tagger M0 
Michael ApenessF/R0 
Anthony MorabitoM0 
Connor BlakelyM0 
Craig Moller in R0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Max DuffyF0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Luke McPharlin Injured B0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0 
Colin SylviaF/M0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0