FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by tackles in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Matthew de BoerF/M13168571.539.25.25919.9608.123.104.00.024.3
David MundyM22186095.664.52.43619.85532.132.298.20.022.8
Michael BarlowM172196112.275.24.47427.87528.1013.812.40.022.2
Paul DuffieldB22146881.354.48.37216.95220.169.235.10.020.8
Chris Mayne Sore F21181865.950.43.34316.35310.209.1512.10.019.7
Nathan FyfeM181860102.365.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
Nick SubanM20128861.937.38.26013499.192.119.10.017.7
Danyle PearceM22177378.952.43.35516.15424.121.1814.40.013.9
Cameron SutcliffeB2276066.836.50.266124114.228.153.00.011.13
Lachie NealeM2169380.251.44.35016.65328.125.217.10.011.10
Stephen HillM18112886.245.40.31017.25221.130.1713.20.011.8
Tendai MzunguM21172277.446.45.32115.25019.1510.177.30.010.10
Ryan CrowleyM22129156.931.54.24010.93612.211.258.10.010.7
Zachary ClarkeR19118872.735.70.28014.7336.235.239.19.156.8
Hayden BallantyneF19128571.246.65.34117.9413.315.2332.30.06.8
Hayden CrozierF952460.811.27.9310.3281.131.84.10.05.5
Aaron Sandilands Sore R2134787.188.70.59828.4556.293.257.069.53.11
Lee SpurrB22142068.836.43.25911.74518.1612.173.00.03.10
Matthew TabernerF714863.015.16.10615.1482.85.45.20.03.2
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Michael WaltersF6147769.212.18.9015403.50.97.20.02.2
Matthew PavlichF2067373.547.61.34317.14310.2311.2026.60.00.12
Zac DawsonB2071433.810.39.994.9203.245.131.00.01.2
Colin SylviaF/M6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Michael Johnson Sore B18172279.933.35.23312.94818.1213.142.10.00.8
Michael ApenessF/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Clancee PearceB9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Garrick IbbotsonB10119957.912.18.909404.118.20.00.00.5
Alex SilvagniB647549.83.17.355.8151.72.60.00.00.4
Luke McPharlin Injured B1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Anthony MorabitoM3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Jonathon GriffinR151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Fremantle DefenceD2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Max DuffyF2023.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Brady GreyM0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Josh MellingtonF0 
Alex PearceB0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig MollerR0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.