Fremantle Dockers Player List

2017 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Lachie NealeM212106100.32291109.111.715.64.54.50.00.70.31.71.0
Bradley HillM/F22206193.7174279.216.57.16.32.00.00.60.60.30.5
Nat FyfeM21204597.42284108.811.215.24.54.60.00.80.61.71.9
David MundyM21176984.2187989.510.211.13.84.10.00.60.40.60.5
Connor BlakelyM17156091.8151689.212.411.55.23.90.00.10.21.20.5
Nathan WilsonB21148970.9159676.014.23.84.41.90.00.20.20.60.7
Michael JohnsonB22145065.9167976.310.45.95.61.50.60.10.00.90.7
Stephen HillM18141478.6144480.213.67.72.73.70.00.20.20.60.9
Michael WaltersF17135379.6148087.111.67.64.42.60.01.30.81.71.5
Darcy TuckerM19118462.3102353.88.17.13.92.40.00.40.20.50.3
Lee SpurrB16113570.9115572.211.46.45.42.30.00.00.00.80.8
Joel HamlingB22113451.5137462.55.76.55.01.90.00.00.00.90.7
Ethan HughesB18111261.8111561.98.77.25.21.70.00.10.00.40.7
Cameron McCarthyF19110157.9103154.37.93.43.42.40.01.31.00.70.6
Shane KerstenF20104352.2103351.76.83.84.11.40.01.20.80.50.7
Luke RyanB1182875.384576.810.95.06.34.00.00.00.00.71.0
Brandon MateraF1082582.575375.311.65.34.62.20.02.21.21.00.3
Cameron SutcliffeB1377759.879761.39.06.03.23.50.00.00.20.21.1
Aaron SandilandsR1076576.587487.42.78.32.21.841.10.00.11.01.4
Brady GreyM1468448.964746.25.93.32.14.00.00.70.50.51.0
Ed LangdonM/F1067667.664964.99.88.14.21.90.00.50.30.00.5
Sean DarcyR866983.663078.84.57.81.54.534.00.10.30.91.3
Hayden BallantyneF1055955.951951.97.13.33.23.40.01.10.70.81.1
Griffin LogueB1355342.556243.25.53.94.11.80.00.10.20.40.7
Brennan CoxB/F1052552.551751.75.65.64.71.63.60.41.10.21.1
Matt TabernerF851163.947359.18.13.45.42.53.81.40.81.02.4
Danyle PearceM747367.645665.111.06.62.33.30.00.40.00.60.6
Thomas SheridanB945550.643648.47.66.12.71.80.00.20.10.40.4
Ryan NyhuisB421553.821854.56.33.53.33.00.01.30.30.80.8
Harley BennellM/F29346.510351.57.02.52.51.50.01.50.50.51.0
Mitch CrowdenM0 
Sam SwitkowskiF0 
Fremantle DefenceD0 
Adam CerraM0 
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Stefan GiroM0 
Thomas NorthM0 
Rookie Bailey BanfieldM0 
Rookie Luke StrnadicaR/F0 
Rookie Taylin DumanB0 
Michael ApenessF0 
Hugh DixonM0 
Lloyd MeekM0 
Scott JonesR0 
Andrew BrayshawM0