FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Michael Barlow News M172196112.275.24.47427.87528.1013.812.40.022.2
David Mundy News M22186095.664.52.43619.85532.132.298.20.022.8
Nathan FyfeM181860102.365.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
Chris Mayne Sore F21181865.950.43.34316.35310.209.1512.10.019.7
Danyle Pearce News M22177378.952.43.35516.15424.121.1814.40.013.9
Tendai Mzungu News M21172277.446.45.32115.25019.1510.177.30.010.10
Michael Johnson Sore B18172279.933.35.23312.94818.1213.142.10.00.8
Matthew de BoerF/M13168571.539.25.25919.9608.123.104.00.024.3
Colin SylviaF/M6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Michael Walters News F6147769.212.18.9015403.50.97.20.02.2
Paul Duffield News B22146881.354.48.37216.95220.169.235.10.020.8
Lee Spurr News B22142068.836.43.25911.74518.1612.173.00.03.10
Clancee PearceB9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Ryan Crowley News M22129156.931.54.24010.93612.211.258.10.010.7
Nick Suban News M20128861.937.38.26013499.192.119.10.017.7
Hayden Ballantyne News F19128571.246.65.34117.9413.315.2332.30.06.8
Garrick Ibbotson News B10119957.912.18.909404.118.20.00.00.5
Zachary Clarke News R19118872.735.70.28014.7336.235.239.19.156.8
Stephen Hill News M18112886.245.40.31017.25221.130.1713.20.011.8
Luke McPharlin Injured B1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Cameron Sutcliffe News B2276066.836.50.266124114.228.153.00.011.13
Zac Dawson News B2071433.810.39.994.9203.245.131.00.01.2
Lachie Neale News M2169380.251.44.35016.65328.125.217.10.011.10
Matthew Pavlich News F2067373.547.61.34317.14310.2311.2026.60.00.12
Hayden Crozier News F952460.811.27.9310.3281.131.84.10.05.5
Jonathon GriffinR151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Alex SilvagniB647549.83.17.355.8151.72.60.00.00.4
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Aaron Sandilands Sore R2134787.188.70.59828.4556.293.257.069.53.11
Matthew Taberner News F714863.015.16.10615.1482.85.45.20.03.2
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Michael ApenessF/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Anthony MorabitoM3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Fremantle DefenceD2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Max DuffyF2023.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig Moller News R0 
Brady GreyM0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.