FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Michael BarlowM22196132.012.2.7437854.12.02.10.04.0
David Mundy News M31860111.08.9.5719474.30.41.10.03.1
Nathan FyfeM2186079.55.4.3417553.10.21.00.01.1
Chris Mayne Sore F3181853.04.7.3110.3360.40.31.00.03.0
Danyle Pearce Hot M3177375.59.6.6020605.10.33.10.01.1
Michael Johnson News B3172286.05.9.3913353.31.41.00.00.2
Tendai Mzungu News M3172292.55.9.3913353.20.32.10.00.3
Matthew de Boer News F/M3168587.015.3.9331833.10.20.00.012.0
Michael Walters Injured F3147782.55.8.3812.6381.30.32.20.02.0
Paul Duffield News B3146883.55.10.4013.3331.51.32.10.01.1
Lee Spurr News B3142071.04.4.289.3502.22.10.00.00.1
Ryan Crowley News M3129152.56.7.4314.3462.20.33.10.01.1
Nick Suban News M2128838.00.5.52.500.30.00.00.00.2
Hayden Ballantyne News F3128552.03.12.3010200.60.53.00.00.1
Garrick Ibbotson Injured B111990.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen Hill News M3112882.07.6.4816534.20.32.00.01.1
Luke McPharlin News B399446.01.11.175.680.61.40.00.00.1
Cameron Sutcliffe News B376061.03.6.248331.31.10.00.01.2
Zac DawsonB271438.00.6.6300.40.20.00.00.0
Lachie Neale News M269323.01.4.105201.10.10.00.00.2
Matthew Pavlich News F367364.06.8.4414.6422.21.33.10.00.2
Hayden Crozier News F15240.00.4.4400.20.10.00.00.1
Jack Hannath News R347828.50.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Thomas Sheridan News M347044.53.5.237.6370.30.12.00.01.1
Aaron Sandilands News R3347107.016.9.10535641.41.21.011.12.2
Fremantle DefenceD300.08.0.4816100 0.08.00.0
Max DuffyF0 
Alex Silvagni News B0 
Alex PearceB0 
Zachary Clarke News R0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Colin SylviaF/M0 
Michael ApenessF/R0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
Jonathon Griffin Injured R0 
Josh Simpson News F/M0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Anthony Morabito Injured M0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig Moller News R0 
Clancee PearceB0 
Matthew TabernerF0 
Brady GreyM0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.