FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Michael BarlowM132196109.156.19.35527.37421.79.79.30.017.2
David MundyM17186097.448.40.32819.25425.112.225.10.016.6
Nathan FyfeM151860102.451.36.34222.85825.94.1610.50.012.6
Chris MayneF16181862.938.32.26016.2548.144.1410.00.016.4
Danyle PearceM17177381.444.34.29817.55620.91.1412.40.011.7
Tendai Mzungu Sore M17172278.938.38.26615.65016.118.156.30.08.9
Michael JohnsonB13172285.427.28.19014.64914.811.112.10.00.8
Matthew de BoerF/M10168576.231.19.20520.5626.113.63.00.019.2
Colin SylviaF/M6155433.63.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Michael Walters Injured F3147766.05.8.3812.6381.30.32.20.02.0
Paul DuffieldB17146881.642.41.29317.25015.157.195.10.015.6
Lee SpurrB17142070.028.33.20111.84513.1210.132.00.03.8
Clancee PearceB9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Ryan CrowleyM17129160.025.41.19111.23710.141.217.10.07.5
Nick SubanM16128862.530.31.21113.1498.142.99.10.011.7
Hayden BallantyneF15128571.134.52.25617392.263.1825.20.04.6
Garrick IbbotsonB7119958.98.13.618.7383.85.20.00.00.3
Zachary ClarkeR14118874.629.52.22616.1355.164.178.16.126.6
Stephen HillM13112886.635.25.235185817.70.128.20.010.4
Luke McPharlin Injured B1199471.218.25.13312418.119.121.00.00.2
Cameron SutcliffeB1776068.728.37.205124311.176.111.00.010.9
Zac DawsonB1571434.47.28.704.6202.183.81.00.01.2
Lachie NealeM1669380.436.38.25415.84820.102.186.10.08.9
Matthew PavlichF1667377.340.49.28918448.2010.1522.50.00.9
Hayden CrozierF552455.04.17.418.2190.101.40.00.03.3
Jonathon GriffinR15130.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Alex SilvagniB447543.81.13.194.770.61.40.00.00.3
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Aaron SandilandsR1634790.371.54.48030564.233.186.055.33.10
Matthew TabernerF414849.75.12.4210.5290.51.42.10.02.2
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Michael ApenessF/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Anthony MorabitoM3035.52.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Fremantle DefenceD1700.039.8.24214.282 0.039.80.0
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig Moller News R0 
Brady GreyM0 
Max DuffyF0 
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.