Fremantle Dockers Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
David Mundy yinyang M2121060.081.42.52825.16536.115.248.20.132.4
Michael Barlow news M2118820.068.42.45021.46127.1711.1611.10.019.8
Nat FyfeM18184153.669.42.45625.36237.94.2113.20.115.9
Aaron Sandilands Sore R211817102.1100.75.67532.1575.301.317.286.51.7
Paul Duffield job B13177643.317.34.13610.4335.143.140.00.09.6
Lachie Neale star M21172862.277.34.49623.66937.1212.1511.20.017.5
Danyle Pearce news M21172562.443.55.31314.94320.174.2410.30.09.11
Tendai Mzungu news M8163280.017.12.11414.2586.41.62.00.08.2
Lee Spurr job B20153387.436.41.25712.84618.1412.190.00.06.8
Stephen Hill tagged M2115170.058.46.39418.75530.125.2212.30.011.9
Cameron Sutcliffe news B19148641.524.48.19210.13312.198.181.00.03.11
Matthew Pavlich news F2014780.042.58.31015.54212.156.2223.80.01.13
Chris Mayne Sore F20139690.872.53.48524.2576.2710.1417.70.039.5
Michael Johnson Sore B13139644.527.13.17513.46712.714.51.00.00.1
Hayden Ballantyne target F13137329.023.32.17013412.170.99.20.012.4
Zac Clarke news R/F1213550.018.45.15312.7284.114.145.12.163.3
Nick Suban subbed M21120260.736.47.26312.54310.231.185.10.020.5
Matthew de BoerF/M169300.037.27.24915.5577.132.122.10.026.1
Zac Dawson job B370261.90.7.72.300.30.30.00.00.1
Garrick Ibbotson news B2159459.335.43.253124419.1313.231.00.02.7
Hayden Crozier news F105080.09.28.828.2240.140.94.30.05.2
Clancee PearceB16458105.639.28.26216.35817.1113.104.00.05.7
Matt Taberner news F1345172.813.31.1098.3290.153.119.20.01.3
Michael Walters news F2042562.342.55.30715.34312.153.2223.70.04.11
Thomas SheridanM1632568.520.42.16210.13210.182.174.00.04.7
Alex SilvagniB229945.63.2.2010601.12.00.00.00.1
Jack HannathR/F2118105.11.8.147110.30.11.00.30.1
Jonathon GriffinR72365.29.31.8512.1220.90.85.22.92.3
Fremantle DefenceD3900.067.49.45111.557 0.042.90.5
Alex PearceB1200.09.32.867.1212.143.123.00.01.6
Ed LangdonF100.02.1.1313661.01.00.00.00.1
Lachlan Weller Sore M200.00.4.4200.20.10.00.00.1
Max DuffyF0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0 
Anthony MorabitoM0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Tanner SmithB0 
Connor BlakelyM0 
Michael ApenessF/R0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Ryan Crowley tagger M0 
Craig Moller in R0 
Colin SylviaF/M0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0 
Luke McPharlin Injured B0 
Brady GreyM/F0