FanFooty

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Michael Barlow news M172196112.275.24.47427.87528.1013.812.40.022.2
David Mundy yinyang M22186095.664.52.43619.85532.132.298.20.022.8
Nathan Fyfe mrp M181860102.365.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
Chris Mayne Sore F21181865.950.43.34316.35310.209.1512.10.019.7
Danyle Pearce news M22177378.952.43.35516.15424.121.1814.40.013.9
Tendai Mzungu news M21172277.446.45.32115.25019.1510.177.30.010.10
Michael Johnson Sore B18172279.933.35.23312.94818.1213.142.10.00.8
Matthew de Boer in F/M13168571.539.25.25919.9608.123.104.00.024.3
Colin Sylvia spud F/M6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Michael Walters news F6147769.212.18.9015403.50.97.20.02.2
Paul Duffield job B22146881.354.48.37216.95220.169.235.10.020.8
Lee Spurr job B22142068.836.43.25911.74518.1612.173.00.03.10
Clancee Pearce subbed B9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Ryan Crowley tagger M22129156.931.54.24010.93612.211.258.10.010.7
Nick Suban subbed M20128861.937.38.26013499.192.119.10.017.7
Hayden Ballantyne target F19128571.246.65.34117.9413.315.2332.30.06.8
Garrick Ibbotson news B10119957.912.18.909404.118.20.00.00.5
Zachary Clarke news R/F19118872.735.70.28014.7336.235.239.19.156.8
Stephen Hill tagged M18112886.245.40.31017.25221.130.1713.20.011.8
Luke McPharlin Injured B1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Cameron Sutcliffe news B2276066.836.50.266124114.228.153.00.011.13
Zac Dawson job B2071433.810.39.994.9203.245.131.00.01.2
Lachie Neale star M2169380.251.44.35016.65328.125.217.10.011.10
Matthew Pavlich news F2067373.547.61.34317.14310.2311.2026.60.00.12
Hayden Crozier news F952460.811.27.9310.3281.131.84.10.05.5
Jonathon Griffin news R151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Jack Hannath news R/F347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Alex Silvagni job B647549.83.17.355.8151.72.60.00.00.4
Thomas Sheridan news M847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Aaron Sandilands Sore R2134787.188.70.59828.4556.293.257.069.53.11
Matthew Taberner news F714863.015.16.10615.1482.85.45.20.03.2
Max Duffy news F2023.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Fremantle Defence Hot D2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Anthony Morabito news M3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Michael Apeness bubble F/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Lachlan WellerM0 
Craig Moller in R0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0 
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Ed LangdonF0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Tanner Smith news Rookie B0 
Connor BlakelyM0