Team Player List

2018 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team fr, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Nat FyfeM9993110.31091121.214.616.74.44.41.70.80.81.42.1
Lachie NealeM9922102.4960106.712.719.03.93.70.00.10.41.30.8
Connor BlakelyM982791.979888.713.310.77.62.00.00.00.00.90.3
David MundyM979087.886395.910.911.44.63.70.40.80.81.01.0
Ed LangdonM/F875294.070788.413.910.35.52.80.00.80.60.40.4
Luke RyanB973982.184794.114.84.77.71.70.00.00.10.70.7
Aaron SandilandsR971479.3904100.44.07.42.71.140.70.70.11.22.0
Brandon MateraF961768.658765.210.85.14.21.90.01.00.40.70.4
Nathan WilsonB861176.464180.115.14.16.11.10.00.10.40.60.6
Michael WaltersF758884.060085.711.07.43.63.90.11.70.92.61.3
Bailey BanfieldM955561.752558.38.06.63.23.70.00.10.11.10.6
Andrew BrayshawM954460.448654.06.46.93.14.40.00.20.30.60.7
Cameron McCarthyF947352.647953.26.83.94.61.70.01.21.30.81.8
Hayden BallantyneF946251.346651.87.93.72.91.70.01.10.70.71.0
Michael JohnsonB745665.146866.99.66.16.61.30.30.00.00.30.4
Adam CerraM845156.448260.36.55.93.32.80.00.80.30.80.4
Darcy TuckerM745164.446165.98.66.73.43.70.00.40.40.61.1
Stephen HillM644273.741068.312.27.23.72.50.00.50.20.70.7
Alex PearceB941946.648754.15.46.13.82.00.70.00.00.70.9
Matt TabernerF537174.236272.410.25.66.01.25.81.20.60.81.6
Joel HamlingB835444.348760.95.95.83.91.40.10.00.01.31.1
Mitch CrowdenM835244.036345.44.46.92.43.40.00.10.30.41.6
Brennan CoxB/F318060.018561.77.35.06.31.02.00.71.00.00.7
Taylin DumanB417944.822355.88.04.53.51.80.00.00.00.32.0
Bradley HillM/F215979.513065.013.04.05.54.00.00.50.00.01.0
Danyle PearceM213366.511155.59.06.04.03.00.00.50.00.50.0
Ryan NyhuisB211959.512864.09.05.05.01.50.00.00.01.50.0
Thomas SheridanB211055.012160.57.05.52.53.50.00.50.00.00.5
Cameron SutcliffeB14949.05454.06.011.06.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
Ethan HughesB14242.04848.05.07.02.01.00.00.00.03.00.0
Shane KerstenF13838.03232.06.06.03.00.00.00.02.00.01.0
Griffin LogueB0 
Sean DarcyR0 
Brady GreyM0 
Harley BennellM/F0 
Samuel SwitkowskiF0 
Rookie Stefan GiroM0 
Tom NorthM0 
Rookie Luke StrnadicaR/F0 
Lee SpurrB0 
Michael ApenessF0 
Hugh DixonF0 
Lloyd MeekR0 
Scott JonesR0