FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Michael BarlowM172196112.275.24.47427.87528.1013.812.40.022.2
David MundyM22186095.664.52.43619.85532.132.298.20.022.8
Nathan FyfeM181860102.365.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
Chris Mayne Sore F21181865.950.43.34316.35310.209.1512.10.019.7
Danyle PearceM22177378.952.43.35516.15424.121.1814.40.013.9
Tendai MzunguM21172277.446.45.32115.25019.1510.177.30.010.10
Michael Johnson Sore B18172279.933.35.23312.94818.1213.142.10.00.8
Matthew de BoerF/M13168571.539.25.25919.9608.123.104.00.024.3
Colin SylviaF/M6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Michael WaltersF6147769.212.18.9015403.50.97.20.02.2
Paul DuffieldB22146881.354.48.37216.95220.169.235.10.020.8
Lee SpurrB22142068.836.43.25911.74518.1612.173.00.03.10
Clancee PearceB9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Ryan CrowleyM22129156.931.54.24010.93612.211.258.10.010.7
Nick SubanM20128861.937.38.26013499.192.119.10.017.7
Hayden BallantyneF19128571.246.65.34117.9413.315.2332.30.06.8
Garrick IbbotsonB10119957.912.18.909404.118.20.00.00.5
Zachary ClarkeR19118872.735.70.28014.7336.235.239.19.156.8
Stephen HillM18112886.245.40.31017.25221.130.1713.20.011.8
Luke McPharlin Injured B1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Cameron SutcliffeB2276066.836.50.266124114.228.153.00.011.13
Zac DawsonB2071433.810.39.994.9203.245.131.00.01.2
Lachie NealeM2169380.251.44.35016.65328.125.217.10.011.10
Matthew PavlichF2067373.547.61.34317.14310.2311.2026.60.00.12
Hayden CrozierF952460.811.27.9310.3281.131.84.10.05.5
Jonathon GriffinR151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Alex SilvagniB647549.83.17.355.8151.72.60.00.00.4
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Aaron Sandilands Sore R2134787.188.70.59828.4556.293.257.069.53.11
Matthew TabernerF714863.015.16.10615.1482.85.45.20.03.2
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Michael ApenessF/R2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Anthony MorabitoM3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Fremantle DefenceD2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Max DuffyF2023.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Josh MellingtonF0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig MollerR0 
Brady GreyM0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.