Fremantle Dockers Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
David Mundy yinyang M1121060.041.22.26824.36518.44.133.20.116.2
Michael Barlow news M1118820.030.28.20818.95113.116.105.10.06.6
Nat Fyfe mrp M11184145.247.26.308286426.53.1410.10.08.6
Aaron Sandilands Sore R111817102.844.42.30627.8510.190.173.041.40.2
Paul Duffield job B10177640.311.26.929.2294.113.100.00.04.5
Lachie Neale star M11172867.041.19.265246818.76.77.10.010.4
Danyle Pearce news M11172548.025.28.17816.14713.62.145.20.05.6
Tendai Mzungu news M2163274.32.3.157.5401.10.10.00.01.1
Lee Spurr job B10153377.914.23.10710.7378.96.100.00.00.4
Stephen Hill tagged M1115170.028.25.19317.55215.62.145.10.06.4
Cameron Sutcliffe news B1114860.014.29.11310.2327.124.111.00.02.6
Matthew Pavlich news F1114780.023.30.16815.2436.84.1112.40.01.7
Chris Mayne Sore F10139687.933.28.22622.6543.133.88.40.019.3
Michael Johnson Sore B10139648.020.10.130136610.410.50.00.00.1
Hayden Ballantyne target F913730.016.26.12213.5382.140.76.20.08.3
Zac Clarke news R/F1013550.016.36.13213.2304.84.124.11.143.1
Nick Suban subbed M11120252.318.25.13312414.141.84.10.09.2
Matthew de Boer in F/M69300.010.10.7011.6501.51.41.00.07.1
Garrick Ibbotson news B115940.019.21.13512.24710.57.120.00.02.4
Hayden Crozier news F35080.04.6.3010400.40.12.10.02.0
Clancee Pearce subbed B11458105.730.19.199186113.711.73.00.03.5
Matt Taberner news F1045169.111.23.898.9320.133.68.20.00.2
Michael Walters news F1142560.622.23.15514487.51.1112.20.02.5
Thomas SheridanM632568.93.18.366142.90.71.00.00.2
Jack HannathR/F1118111.61.4.1010200.20.11.00.10.0
Fremantle DefenceD2000.040.19.25912.967 0.025.30.1
Alex PearceB300.03.8.268.6271.32.30.00.00.2
Luke McPharlin Injured B0 
Brady GreyM/F0 
Max Duffy news F0 
Josh Deluca-CardilloF0 
Anthony Morabito news M0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Ed LangdonF0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Alex Silvagni job B0 
Zac Dawson job B0 
Rookie Tanner SmithB0 
Connor BlakelyM0 
Michael Apeness bubble F/R0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Ryan Crowley tagger M0 
Lachlan Weller Sore M0 
Jonathon Griffin news R0 
Craig Moller in R0 
Colin Sylvia spud F/M0 
Rookie Ethan HughesB0