FanFooty  

Fremantle Dockers Player List

2014 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Michael Barlow News M112196110.949.17.31128.27419.57.77.30.016.2
David Mundy News M15186097.843.38.29619.75322.112.205.10.014.6
Nathan Fyfe News M131860101.944.32.29622.75722.93.148.30.011.6
Chris Mayne News F14181861.329.32.20614.7476.142.148.00.013.4
Danyle Pearce News M15177381.335.33.24316.25118.91.1410.30.06.7
Tendai Mzungu News M15172276.933.33.23115.45013.106.136.30.08.7
Michael Johnson Injured B11172285.423.27.165154612.89.102.10.00.8
Matthew de BoerF/M9168576.230.16.19621.7656.93.53.00.018.2
Colin Sylvia News F/M4155435.53.6.246331.30.21.00.01.1
Michael Walters Injured F3147766.05.8.3812.6381.30.32.20.02.0
Paul Duffield News B15146881.734.38.24216.14713.146.175.10.010.6
Lee Spurr News B15142067.122.30.16210.84212.108.121.00.01.8
Clancee Pearce News B8138552.86.19.556.8244.72.70.00.00.5
Ryan Crowley News M15129162.124.37.181123910.111.207.10.06.5
Nick Suban News M14128862.827.27.18913.5507.122.87.10.011.6
Hayden Ballantyne News F14128569.930.50.23016.4372.242.1822.20.04.6
Garrick Ibbotson News B7119958.98.13.618.7383.85.20.00.00.3
Zachary Clarke News R12118873.225.42.19216374.144.137.14.106.4
Stephen HillM13112886.635.25.235185817.70.128.20.010.4
Luke McPharlin News B1099471.218.21.12912.9468.99.101.00.00.2
Cameron Sutcliffe News B1576067.725.30.180124510.146.81.00.08.8
Zac Dawson News B1371435.06.25.614.6192.162.71.00.01.2
Lachie Neale Hot M1469379.533.31.22916.35119.72.155.10.07.8
Matthew PavlichF1467376.234.44.24817.7437.178.1519.40.00.8
Hayden CrozierF552455.04.17.418.2190.101.40.00.03.3
Jack HannathR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Alex SilvagniB447543.81.13.194.770.61.40.00.00.3
Thomas SheridanM847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Aaron Sandilands News R1534791.268.50.45830.5574.223.175.053.23.9
Matthew TabernerF314849.74.7.3110.3360.31.21.10.02.1
Josh SimpsonF/M15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Fremantle DefenceD1500.037.5.22715.188 0.037.50.0
Michael Apeness News F/R1028.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
Anthony Morabito Sore M1031.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Brady GreyM0 
Max DuffyF0 
Alex PearceB0 
Rookie Jacob BallardM0 
Rookie Tom VandeleurB0 
Rookie Sam MenegolaF0 
Scott Gumbleton Injured F0 
Tanner SmithB0 
Josh Mellington News F0 
Jonathon Griffin Injured R0 
Rookie Michael WoodF0 
Kepler Bradley Injured F0 
Craig Moller News R0 
 

FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2014 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.