Fremantle Dockers Player List

2015 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team FR, sorted by dt in descending order
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Lachie Neale star M222235101.679.36.51023.16838.1312.1512.20.017.6
David Mundy yinyang M212218105.681.42.52825.16536.115.248.20.132.4
Michael Barlow news M/F22204693.074.44.48822.16230.1711.1812.10.021.8
Stephen Hill tagged M21192691.758.46.39418.75530.125.2212.30.011.9
Nat Fyfe mrp M181892105.169.42.45625.36237.94.2113.20.115.9
Aaron Sandilands Sore R21184287.7100.75.67532.1575.301.317.286.51.7
Danyle Pearce news M21166179.143.55.31314.94320.174.2410.30.09.11
Chris Mayne Sore F20160680.372.53.48524.2576.2710.1417.70.039.5
Garrick Ibbotson news B22158672.135.46.25611.64319.1413.251.00.02.7
Lee Spurr job B20145672.836.41.25712.84618.1412.190.00.06.8
Michael Walters news F20141670.842.55.30715.34312.153.2223.70.04.11
Matthew Pavlich news F20138269.142.58.31015.54212.156.2223.80.01.13
Harley Bennell news M15138092.044.24.28819.26421.64.119.20.010.5
Nick Suban subbed M22136662.138.49.27712.54310.251.186.10.021.5
Clancee Pearce subbed B17133178.341.30.27616.25718.1113.115.00.05.8
Cameron Sutcliffe news B19116361.224.48.19210.13312.198.181.00.03.11
Thomas Sheridan news B17110264.822.43.17510.23311.193.174.00.04.7
Matthew de Boer in F/M1797957.640.29.26915.8578.142.133.10.027.1
Michael Johnson Sore B1394872.927.13.17513.46712.714.51.00.00.1
Zac Clarke news R/F1376058.519.45.15912.2294.114.145.13.163.3
Hayden Ballantyne target F1372355.623.32.17013412.170.99.20.012.4
Tendai Mzungu news M959566.118.16.12413.7527.51.82.00.08.3
Matt Taberner news F1458942.115.33.1238.7311.153.1210.30.01.3
Alex PearceB1357544.29.35.896.8202.163.133.00.01.6
Hayden Crozier news F1146041.89.30.847.6230.150.94.30.05.3
Jonathon Griffin news R739556.49.31.8512.1220.90.85.22.92.3
Jack Hannath news F314548.31.14.206.660.50.21.00.50.2
Ed LangdonF213768.53.4.2211421.22.00.00.00.2
Lachlan Weller Sore M312040.02.5.175.6281.20.20.00.01.1
Ethan HughesB19393.02.3.1515401.11.10.00.00.1
Alex Silvagni job B28341.53.2.2010601.12.00.00.00.1
Zac Dawson job B38026.70.7.72.300.30.30.00.00.1
Rookie Tanner Smith news Rookie B17575.02.2.1414501.01.10.00.00.1
Brady GreyB16565.01.3.99251.10.10.00.00.1
Connor BlakelyM13434.00.2.2200.20.00.00.00.0
Fremantle Defence Hot D4000.067.50.45211.357 0.042.100.5
Rookie Ryan NyhuisB0 
Michael Apeness bubble F0 
Harley BalicM/F0 
Rookie Anthony Morabito news Rookie M0 
Rookie Matthew UebergangB/F0 
Rookie Sean HurleyM0 
Shane YarranF0 
Samuel CollinsB0 
Rookie Josh DelucaF0 
Darcy TuckerB0