Player List

2018 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with A
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Ryan AbbottR0 
Gary Ablett jnrMGE121207100.61221101.816.013.14.62.90.00.80.61.42.0
Blake AcresM/FSK762389.069098.612.111.14.13.71.10.60.91.41.3
Marcus AdamsBWB428370.832882.010.36.87.51.50.80.00.01.01.3
Taylor AdamsB/MCO13112986.8116289.412.312.63.54.10.00.20.41.51.8
Brendon Ah CheeM/FWC634757.836961.57.26.04.32.70.00.20.70.50.5
Callum Ah CheeFGC953459.350155.79.24.83.92.90.00.20.61.01.3
Paul AhernM/FNM643171.843572.59.511.02.73.00.00.50.00.80.8
Brayden AinsworthMWC319364.316254.09.04.73.34.30.00.30.00.70.7
Ben AinsworthM/FGC1485360.986361.68.46.32.93.40.00.40.70.70.9
James AishMCO642971.539565.89.88.23.82.30.00.70.21.20.2
Aliir AliirBSY533066.038677.29.07.07.01.20.20.20.20.61.0
Matthew AllenF0 
Oscar AllenFWC13838.05252.04.03.02.03.00.00.00.02.00.0
Jacob AllisonM/FBL314448.013745.76.07.35.00.30.00.00.00.00.3
Rookie Joel AmarteyR0 
Patrick AmbroseBES731144.437153.05.64.13.02.90.00.30.00.71.1
Karl AmonM/FPA527354.629959.87.88.42.41.80.00.40.00.61.0
Jed AndersonFNM15111174.1119279.58.610.12.15.00.00.40.41.00.7
Harris AndrewsBBL1385765.9118791.39.46.66.12.00.00.00.11.00.9
Michael ApenessFFR532164.235270.44.26.83.03.815.40.60.21.22.2
Flynn ApplebyBCO943348.146751.98.04.14.01.30.00.00.11.10.9
David ArmitageMSK1079479.475075.010.410.54.63.10.00.70.81.41.8
David AstburyBRI1590860.5110473.69.46.36.10.90.00.00.00.71.1
Rory AtkinsMAD14105375.2104074.312.47.44.51.90.00.60.40.40.8
Shaun AtleyBNM1698061.3112770.47.48.82.42.50.00.70.80.80.5
Joe AtleyM0 
Logan AustinBSK539278.441182.211.08.87.61.60.00.00.20.80.8